Rally Vyškov 2021

Rally Vyškov 2021


11. 09. 2021

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 93

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Semerád Petr Semerád Petr Persein Danny CZE Mitsubishi Mirage Open N ASN
2. 2 TRT Technology Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo ASN
3. 3 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Štajf Vojtěch Rajnoha František CZE Škoda Fabia R5 ASN
4. 4 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Jugasová Karolína CZE Hyundai i20 N Rally2 ASN
5. 5 Orion Racing Team - KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Baďura Vítězslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 ASN
6. 6 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Adam Krajča Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia R5
7. 7 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Doerr Christian CZE / DEU Ford Fiesta R5
8. 8 Autokomplex Menčík Škoda Rally Team Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
9. 9 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Janovská Kateřina CZE Mini John Cooper Works WRC
10. 10 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Klička Milan CZE Škoda Fabia R5
11. 11 VH-Racing Hanuš Vladimír Navrátil Jakub SVK / CZE Hyundai i20 R5
12. 12 Multi-S Racing Hanák Jiří Večerka Michal CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
13. 14 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík Pavel Vajdák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
14. 15 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dědic Vlastimil jun. Laurincová Lucia CZE Škoda Fabia R5
15. 17 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3
16. 18 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
17. 19 Navrátil Jiří Navrátil Jiří Král Josef CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
18. 20 Semerád Josef Semerád Josef Těšínský Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
19. 21 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT
20. 22 Lapdavský Július Lapdavský Lukáš Horniaček Emil SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
21. 23 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Vybíral Ivo CZE Renault Clio S1600 16
22. 24 Štefan David Štefan David Krofta David CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
23. 25 Bens, spol. s r.o. Smékal Egon Baďurová Hana CZE Citroën DS3 R3T Max 5
24. 26 Srb Michal Srb Michal Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 6
25. 27 Daniel Petr jun. Daniel Petr jun. Omelka Zdeněk CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
26. 28 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
27. 30 Drift Company Rally Team Landa Nikolai Landa Günter AUT Ford Fiesta Rally4
28. 31 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Zedníková Olga CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
29. 32 Klepáč Martin Klepáč Martin Krčma Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
30. 33 Rentor Racing Team s.r.o. Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5
31. 34 Luna Racing Popovič Roman Lejko Matúš SVK Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
32. 35 Leher Petr Leher Petr Skořepa Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5
33. 36 Liška Václav Liška Václav Lišková Lenka CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
34. 37 Piepmeyer Volker Piepmeyer Volker Windisch Thomas DEU Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
35. 38 Pernica Libor Pernica Libor Zigler Martin CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
36. 39 City Taxi Racing s.r.o. Rybák Jiří Hlávka Jiří CZE Renault Clio Rally4 5
37. 40 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Voltner Karel CZE Renault Clio Rally5 9
38. 41 Ocelka Filip Ocelka Filip Blažek Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio Rally5 9
39. 42 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
40. 43 Čepela Adam Čepela Adam Čepela Roman CZE Ford Puma 18
41. 44 Řihák Pavel Řihák Pavel Peca Petr CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
42. 45 Pilka Marek Pilka Marek Chovanec Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
43. 46 Nwelati Dominik Nwelati Dominik Stross Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
44. 47 Petráš Jaroslav Petráš Jaroslav Jindra Petr CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
45. 48 Pilař Jan Pilař Jan Kalkus Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
46. 49 Arnošt Tomáš Arnošt Tomáš Kubů František CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
47. 50 Šulc Dominik Šulc Dominik Picka Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
48. 51 Jantar Team s.r.o. Zpěvák Kryštof Fuksa Pavel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
49. 52 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Uhříček David CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
50. 53 Kohn Filip Kohn Filip Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
51. 55 Jurčík Jan Jančík Jakub Jurčík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup PM
6
52. 56 Randy Historic Racing Klub z.s. Jakeš Dominik Mikulík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup PM
6
53. 57 Novák Ondřej Štuksa Tomáš Novák Ondřej CZE Opel Adam R2 PM
6
54. 58 Evrofin Racing Team Poživil Milan Kulštejn Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
55. 59 Burget Roman Burget Roman Poch Ivo CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
56. 61 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Malaník Pavel Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 18
57. 62 Hosnedl Jan Hosnedl Jan Němec Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
58. 63 Roubíček Jaroslav Roubíček Jaroslav Hovorka Milan CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
59. 65 Zapletal Daniel Zapletal Daniel Drbal Tomáš CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
60. 66 Mader Mojmír Zbořil Milan Skripová Alexandra CZE Nissan Almera GTI 16
61. 67 Šejda Václav Šejda Václav Horáček Jindřich CZE Opel Astra OPC 16
62. 68 Růžička Radim Růžička Radim Zábojník Roman CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
63. 69 Janota Tomáš Janota Tomáš Mrkvicová Barbora CZE Citroën C2 VTS 15
64. 71 Směja David Směja David Matulík Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
65. 72 Šorm Pavel Šorm Pavel Hradecký David CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
66. 73 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Bartúnek Daniel Kouřil Rudolf CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
67. 75 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Fridrich Jakub Kunst Jakub CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
68. 76 Hyundai Kowax Racing Hauptvogel Tomáš Matyáš David CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
69. 78 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
70. 79 Helma Jan Helma Jan Chaloupek Rostislav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
71. 80 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia 14
72. 81 Orava Radim Orava Radim Vrečka Jaroslav CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 14
73. 82 Šebesta Přemysl Šebesta Přemysl Šebesta Michal CZE Škoda Felicia 14
74. 83 Vovsík Aleš Vovsík Aleš Lovčík Tomáš CZE Seat Ibiza TDI 11
75. 84 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
76. 85 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Vítovec Pavel Vítovec Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
77. 86 PKR Rally Team Pavič Petr Pavič Kateřina CZE Peugeot 206 XS 18
78. 87 Suchánek Petr Suchánek Petr Pinďák Vít CZE Peugeot 206 XS 18
79. 88 Končal Martin Končal Martin Končal František CZE Ford Fiesta R1 9
80. 89 Hock Karel Hock Karel Novák Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
81. 90 Konšel Lubomír Konšel Lubomír Konšelová Gabriela CZE Lada VFTS 18
82. 91 Jindra Petr Jindra Petr Chrástka Jakub CZE Škoda Felicia 18
83. 92 Pěcha Petr Pěcha Petr Pěchová Veronika CZE Škoda Felicia 18
84. 93 Konečný Martin Konečný Martin Sedláček Lukáš CZE Škoda Fabia 10
85. 94 Hyundai Kowax Racing Suchařípa David Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
86. 95 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Stojaspal Tomáš Krajča Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
87. 96 Hanuš Petr Hanuš Petr Cibulka Michal CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
88. 97 Multi-S Racing Pecka Jiří Daněk Ivo CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
89. 98 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Varmuža Josef CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
90. 99 Čagánek Martin Čagánek Martin Hromas Filip CZE Škoda Felicia 10
91. 201 Jirátko Aleš sen. Jirátko Aleš sen. Jirátko Aleš jun. CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
92. 203 AA Asistant Servis klub v AČR Klokočník Tomáš Rišková Renata CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
93. 204 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ