Rallye Český Krumlov 2021

Rallye Český Krumlov 2021


12. 11. 2021 - 14. 11. 2021

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 49

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Agrotec Škoda Rally Team Kopecký Jan Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
FIA 18:22CET
2. 2 Louda Auto Škoda Racing Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
ASN 18:23CET
3. 3 EuroOil Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 18:24CET
4. 4 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 18:25CET
5. 6 ACA Škoda Vančík Motorsport Stříteský Dominik Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
18:26CET
6. 7 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Adam Krajča Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
18:27CET
7. 8 Kontakt Škoda Team Cvrček Věroslav jun. Prokorát Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
18:28CET
8. 9 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
18:29CET
9. 11 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Chlup Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
18:30CET
10. 12 Autokomplex Menčík Škoda Rally Team Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
18:31CET
11. 14 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Klička Milan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
18:32CET
12. 15 Šikl Martin Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18:33CET
13. 17 Wagner Simon Wagner Simon Stein Anne Katharina AUT Opel Corsa Rally4 5
18:34CET
14. 18 Číž Miroslav Číž Miroslav Navrátil Jakub CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
18:35CET
15. 19 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Lukašíková Mikulášková Martina CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
18:36CET
16. 20 Soldát David Soldát David Winzig Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
18:37CET
17. 21 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
18:38CET
18. 22 Gassner Hermann Gassner Hermann Öttl Lena DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 13
18:39CET
19. 23 Voldřich Matouš Voldřich Matouš Brůžek Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 13
18:40CET
20. 24 Rentor Racing Team s.r.o. Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
18:41CET
21. 25 Stockinger Markus Stockinger Markus Moser Johann-Rainer AUT Mazda 2 Proto 18:42CET
22. 28 Aiteq Racing Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
18:43CET
23. 29 Race Rent Austria Team Leitner Rudolf Kiesenhofer Michael AUT Ford Fiesta Proto 18:44CET
24. 30 MSC Schenkenfelden Desl Martin Gimpl Christian AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 18:45CET
25. 31 City Taxi Racing s.r.o. Rybák Jiří Baďura Vítězslav CZE Renault Clio Rally4 5
18:46CET
26. 32 Ocelka Filip Ocelka Filip Chovanec Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Rally5 9
18:47CET
27. 33 Narovec Martin Narovec Martin Laurincová Lucia CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
18:48CET
28. 34 ČK motorsport Divič Miloš Zigler Martin CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
18:49CET
29. 35 Mishev Nikola Mishev Nikola Bashkehayov Angel BGR Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
18:50CET
30. 36 Havránek Michal Havránek Michal Šmíd Tomáš CZE Ford Fiesta R2T 6
18:51CET
31. 37 Nwelati Dominik Nwelati Dominik Stross Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
18:52CET
32. 38 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Štindl Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
18:53CET
33. 39 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
18:54CET
34. 40 ČK motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio R3 5
18:55CET
35. 42 Race Rent Austria Team Wurm Manuel Hackl Stefan AUT Toyota Yaris GR 18:56CET
36. 43 Franz Michael Franz Michael Franz Markus AUT Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car 18:57CET
37. 46 Kaločai Jaroslav Sojka Jiří Kaločai Jaroslav CZE Suzuki Swift Sport 9
18:58CET
38. 47 Schimmer Jakub Schimmer Jakub Novák Ondřej CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
18:59CET
39. 48 Kalina Miroslav Kalina Miroslav Libenský Vladimír CZE Ford Fiesta R1 9
19:00CET
40. 49 Jinderle Jan Jinderle Jan Jevický Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
19:01CET
41. 50 Šejda Václav Šejda Václav Horáček Jindřich CZE Opel Astra OPC 12
19:02CET
42. 51 Auto Mandaus s.r.o. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
19:03CET
43. 52 Huber Harald Huber Harald Schneider Christian AUT Peugeot 206 RC 19:04CET
44. 54 Konšel Lubomír Konšel Lubomír Frič Pavel CZE Lada VFTS 19:05CET
45. 55 Hock Karel Hock Karel Novák Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS 19:06CET
46. 56 Jindra Petr Jindra Petr Jindra Petr jun. CZE Škoda Felicia 19:07CET
47. 57 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Hromas Filip CZE Škoda Fabia 7
19:08CET
48. 59 Holakovský Aleš Holakovský Aleš Vinopal Martin CZE Škoda Felicia 10
19:09CET
49. 60 Rentor Racing Team s.r.o. Tydlačková Pavlína Valla Tomáš CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
19:10CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ