Rallye Český Krumlov 2021

Rallye Český Krumlov 2021


12. 11. 2021 - 14. 11. 2021

Starting order to Leg 1, section 2

Number of crews: 49

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Agrotec Škoda Rally Team Kopecký Jan Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
FIA 10:30CET
2. 2 Louda Auto Škoda Racing Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
ASN 10:31CET
3. 3 EuroOil Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 10:32CET
4. 4 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 10:33CET
5. 6 ACA Škoda Vančík Motorsport Stříteský Dominik Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
10:34CET
6. 7 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Adam Krajča Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
10:35CET
7. 8 Kontakt Škoda Team Cvrček Věroslav jun. Prokorát Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
10:36CET
8. 9 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
10:37CET
9. 11 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Chlup Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
10:38CET
10. 12 Autokomplex Menčík Škoda Rally Team Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
10:39CET
11. 14 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Klička Milan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
10:40CET
12. 15 Šikl Martin Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
10:41CET
13. 17 Wagner Simon Wagner Simon Stein Anne Katharina AUT Opel Corsa Rally4 5
10:42CET
14. 18 Číž Miroslav Číž Miroslav Navrátil Jakub CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:43CET
15. 19 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Lukašíková Mikulášková Martina CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
10:44CET
16. 20 Soldát David Soldát David Winzig Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:45CET
17. 21 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
10:46CET
18. 22 Gassner Hermann Gassner Hermann Öttl Lena DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 13
10:47CET
19. 23 Voldřich Matouš Voldřich Matouš Brůžek Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 13
10:48CET
20. 24 Rentor Racing Team s.r.o. Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
10:49CET
21. 25 Stockinger Markus Stockinger Markus Moser Johann-Rainer AUT Mazda 2 Proto 10:50CET
22. 28 Aiteq Racing Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
10:51CET
23. 29 Race Rent Austria Team Leitner Rudolf Kiesenhofer Michael AUT Ford Fiesta Proto 10:52CET
24. 30 MSC Schenkenfelden Desl Martin Gimpl Christian AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 10:53CET
25. 31 City Taxi Racing s.r.o. Rybák Jiří Baďura Vítězslav CZE Renault Clio Rally4 5
10:54CET
26. 32 Ocelka Filip Ocelka Filip Chovanec Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Rally5 9
10:55CET
27. 33 Narovec Martin Narovec Martin Laurincová Lucia CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
10:56CET
28. 34 ČK motorsport Divič Miloš Zigler Martin CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:57CET
29. 35 Mishev Nikola Mishev Nikola Bashkehayov Angel BGR Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
10:58CET
30. 36 Havránek Michal Havránek Michal Šmíd Tomáš CZE Ford Fiesta R2T 6
10:59CET
31. 37 Nwelati Dominik Nwelati Dominik Stross Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
11:00CET
32. 38 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Štindl Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
11:01CET
33. 39 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
11:02CET
34. 40 ČK motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio R3 5
11:03CET
35. 42 Race Rent Austria Team Wurm Manuel Hackl Stefan AUT Toyota Yaris GR 11:04CET
36. 43 Franz Michael Franz Michael Franz Markus AUT Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car 11:05CET
37. 46 Kaločai Jaroslav Sojka Jiří Kaločai Jaroslav CZE Suzuki Swift Sport 9
11:06CET
38. 47 Schimmer Jakub Schimmer Jakub Novák Ondřej CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
11:07CET
39. 48 Kalina Miroslav Kalina Miroslav Libenský Vladimír CZE Ford Fiesta R1 9
11:08CET
40. 49 Jinderle Jan Jinderle Jan Jevický Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
11:09CET
41. 50 Šejda Václav Šejda Václav Horáček Jindřich CZE Opel Astra OPC 12
11:10CET
42. 51 Auto Mandaus s.r.o. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
11:11CET
43. 52 Huber Harald Huber Harald Schneider Christian AUT Peugeot 206 RC 11:12CET
44. 54 Konšel Lubomír Konšel Lubomír Frič Pavel CZE Lada VFTS 11:13CET
45. 55 Hock Karel Hock Karel Novák Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS 11:14CET
46. 56 Jindra Petr Jindra Petr Jindra Petr jun. CZE Škoda Felicia 11:15CET
47. 57 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Hromas Filip CZE Škoda Fabia 7
11:16CET
48. 59 Holakovský Aleš Holakovský Aleš Vinopal Martin CZE Škoda Felicia 10
11:17CET
49. 60 Rentor Racing Team s.r.o. Tydlačková Pavlína Valla Tomáš CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
11:18CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ