Agrotec Petronas Rally Hustopeče 2022

Agrotec Petronas Rally Hustopeče 2022


17. 06. 2022 - 18. 06. 2022

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 71

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Agrotec Škoda Rally Team Kopecký Jan Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ASN 10:00CET
2. 2 EuroOil Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Focus WRC RN9
ASN 10:01CET
3. 3 Laureta Auto Škoda Team Mareš Filip Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ASN 10:02CET
4. 4 ACA Škoda Vančík Motorsport Stříteský Dominik Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ASN 10:03CET
5. 5 Rufa Motor-Sport, družstvo Grzyb Grzegorz Borko Tomasz POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
ASN 10:04CET
6. 9 Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Miroslav Novák Jaroslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ASN 10:05CET
7. 10 Kontakt Škoda Team Cvrček Věroslav jun. Šálek Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ASN 10:06CET
8. 8 Kowax 2BRally Vlček Martin Skripová Alexandra CZE Hyundai i20 N Rally2 RC2
ASN 10:07CET
9. 6 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Adam Krajča Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ASN 10:08CET
10. 7 Melico Racing Melichárek Jaroslav Melichárek Erik SVK Ford Fiesta RS WRC 11
ASN 10:09CET
11. 14 Shivamotoshop KTM Šimek Ondřej Baďura Vítězslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
10:10CET
12. 15 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
10:11CET
13. 12 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Chlup Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
10:12CET
14. 21 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Janovská Kateřina CZE Mini John Cooper Works WRC RN9
10:13CET
15. 16 Praga-Automotive s.r.o. Jirásek Aleš Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
10:14CET
16. 22 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4 I
10:15CET
17. 24 PT Petroltrans Rally Team Majerčák Vlastimil Slovák Jakub SVK Ford Fiesta Rally3 3
10:16CET
18. 19 VH-Racing Hanuš Vladimír Navrátil Jakub SVK / CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
10:17CET
19. 18 Tomek David Tomek David Švec Roman CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
10:18CET
20. 17 T-Motor Zlín s.r.o. Hanák Jiří Večerka Michal CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
10:19CET
21. 11 Kukučka Tomáš Kukučka Tomáš Vejačka Peter SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 11
ASN 10:20CET
22. 20 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Zedníková Olga CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
10:21CET
23. 32 Jirovec Jakub Jirovec Jakub Kunst Jakub CZE Alpine A110 RGT RGT
10:22CET
24. 27 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Řiháková Petra CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
10:23CET
25. 35 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4 I
10:24CET
26. 28 Savruk Michal Savruk Michal Zalabák Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
10:25CET
27. 31 Rentor Motorsport Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
10:26CET
28. 36 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Skořepa Jiří CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC4 I
10:27CET
29. 26 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
10:28CET
30. 23 Šikl Martin Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RN9
10:29CET
31. 33 Voldřich Jakub Voldřich Jakub Odvárka Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI RN9
10:30CET
32. 34 Král Jakub Král Jakub Borovička Marek CZE Subaru Impreza STI RN9
10:31CET
33. 38 Jantar Team s.r.o. Zpěvák Kryštof Fuksa Pavel CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4 II
10:32CET
34. 25 Jantar Team s.r.o. Kohn Filip Střeska Tomáš CZE Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
10:33CET
35. 39 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Lukašíková Mikulášková Martina CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4 II
10:34CET
36. 56 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Čech Karel CZE Porsche 997 GT3 RN9
10:35CET
37. 43 Kesko Racing Švec Kamil Švec Erik SVK Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:36CET
38. 45 City Taxi Racing s.r.o. Rybák Jiří Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Rally4 RC4 I
10:37CET
39. 30 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
10:38CET
40. 42 Petráš Jaroslav Petráš Jaroslav Jindra Petr CZE Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
10:39CET
41. 37 Pindel Filip Pindel Filip Pietruszka Krzysztof POL Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4 I
10:40CET
42. 47 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4 II
10:41CET
43. 55 Říha Lukáš Řehák Matěj Říha Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Type R RN7
10:42CET
44. 46 Nwelati Dominik Nwelati Dominik Stross Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4 II
10:43CET
45. 44 ASC ART Motorsport Mishev Nikola Bashkehayov Angel BGR Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4 I
10:44CET
46. 41 Ocelka Filip Ocelka Filip Blažek Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
10:45CET
47. 50 Řihák Pavel Řihák Pavel Koutský Miroslav CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4 II
10:46CET
48. 48 Roger Racing Kft. Vogel Adrienn Maricsek Miklós HUN Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4 II
10:47CET
49. 63 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Štindl Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia TDI RN8
10:48CET
50. 59 ÚAMK - Auto Design Racing Team Čaloun Robert Čalounová Eva CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth RN9
10:49CET
51. 60 Boxer Auto Dorčíková Michaela Klíma Tomáš SVK Subaru Impreza STI 3
10:50CET
52. 65 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Fridrich Jakub Sedláček Lukáš CZE Alfa Romeo 147 RN7
10:51CET
53. 67 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Gerych Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup RN7
10:52CET
54. 49 Havránek Michal Havránek Michal Nádvorník Jan CZE Ford Fiesta R2T 6
RC4 II
10:53CET
55. 53 Luna Racing Polovka Tomáš Turcsányi Daniel SVK Honda Civic Type R 7
10:54CET
56. 51 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík David Šebáková Tereza CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 II
10:55CET
57. 52 Mezihorák Ondřej Mezihorák Ondřej Zábojník Roman CZE Honda Civic Vti RN7
10:56CET
58. 64 ČK motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio R3 RN8
10:57CET
59. 61 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Šmíd Tomáš CZE Subaru Impreza STI RN9
10:58CET
60. 73 Zigo Vlastimil Zigo Vlastimil Kurečka Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia RN6
10:59CET
61. 76 3Plast Rally Team Kecer Patrik Ivan Sebastián SVK Ford Fiesta ST 5
11:00CET
62. 78 Svijany Racing Kubíček Lukáš Linhart Roman CZE Opel Adam Cup RN7
11:01CET
63. 72 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia RN6
11:02CET
64. 74 Telipský Petr Telipský Petr Matušková Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia RN6
11:03CET
65. 71 Auto Mandaus s.r.o. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia RN6
11:04CET
66. 66 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav Janeček Bedřich CZE Renault Clio Sport RN7
11:05CET
67. 70 Evrofin Racing Poživil Milan Král Josef CZE Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4 I
11:06CET
68. 69 Roger Racing Kft. Jobbágy Ákos Bán Viktor HUN Ford Fiesta R1 7
RC5
11:07CET
69. 68 Búš Ľuboš Búš Ľuboš Baran Peter SVK Honda Civic Type R 5
11:08CET
70. 77 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia RN6
11:09CET
71. 79 Čagánek Martin Čagánek Martin Matyáš David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 RN6
11:10CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ