Rallye Český Krumlov 2022

Rallye Český Krumlov 2022


20. 05. 2022 - 21. 05. 2022

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 62

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Agrotec Škoda Rally Team Kopecký Jan Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ASN 07:30CET
2. 3 EuroOil Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Focus WRC RN9
ASN 07:31CET
3. 2 Laureta Auto Škoda Team Mareš Filip Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ASN 07:32CET
4. 4 ACA Škoda Vančík Motorsport Stříteský Dominik Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ASN 07:33CET
5. 5 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Adam Krajča Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ASN 07:34CET
6. 7 Kowax 2BRally Vlček Martin Skripová Alexandra CZE Hyundai i20 N Rally2 RC2
ASN 07:35CET
7. 8 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
07:36CET
8. 10 Praga-Automotive s.r.o. Jirásek Aleš Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
07:37CET
9. 9 Shivamotoshop KTM Šimek Ondřej Baďura Vítězslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
07:38CET
10. 11 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
RC4 I
07:39CET
11. 15 Šikl Martin Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RN9
07:40CET
12. 23 PP Racing Soldát David Winzig Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
07:41CET
13. 16 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Zedníková Olga CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
07:42CET
14. 27 ASC - Peshtera Popov Daniel Bashkehayov Angel BGR Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
07:43CET
15. 28 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
RC4 I
07:44CET
16. 26 Hlisnikovský Libor Barčák Andrej Hlisnikovský Libor CZE Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4 I
07:45CET
17. 20 Štefan David Štefan David Vichtora Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
RC4 I
07:46CET
18. 17 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 RGT
07:47CET
19. 12 Savruk Michal Savruk Michal Zalabák Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
07:48CET
20. 38 Ocelka Filip Ocelka Filip Blažek Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
07:49CET
21. 31 Rentor Motorsport Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
07:50CET
22. 29 Jantar Team s.r.o. Zpěvák Kryštof Fuksa Pavel CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
RC4 II
07:51CET
23. 42 Pindel Filip Pindel Filip Pietruszka Krzysztof POL Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4 I
07:52CET
24. 22 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Skořepa Jiří CZE Citroën DS3 R3T RC4 I
07:53CET
25. 36 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
07:54CET
26. 37 Petráš Jaroslav Petráš Jaroslav Jindra Petr CZE Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
07:55CET
27. 32 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RN9
07:56CET
28. 33 Král Jakub Král Jakub Borovička Marek CZE Subaru Impreza STI RN9
07:57CET
29. 41 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
07:58CET
30. 39 City Taxi Racing s.r.o. Rybák Jiří Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
RC4 I
07:59CET
31. 47 Štuksa Tomáš Štuksa Tomáš Novák Ondřej CZE Opel Adam R2 RC4
RC4 II
08:00CET
32. 25 Narovec Martin Narovec Martin Laurincová Lucia CZE / SVK Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
RC4 II
08:01CET
33. 54 Race Rent Austria Team Leitner Rudolf Matusch Roland AUT Ford Fiesta Proto RN9
08:02CET
34. 34 Stockinger Markus Stockinger Markus Moser Johann-Rainer AUT Mazda 2 Proto 08:03CET
35. 40 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Šipoš Filip Hranka Marcel CZE / SVK Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 II
08:04CET
36. 43 City Taxi Racing s.r.o. Blanda Luděk Hlávka Jiří CZE Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
RC4 I
08:05CET
37. 50 Havránek Michal Havránek Michal Nádvorník Jan CZE Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
RC4 II
08:06CET
38. 44 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Štindl Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia TDI RN8
08:07CET
39. 45 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI RN8
08:08CET
40. 49 ČK motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio R3 RN8
08:09CET
41. 35 Racing Club 2008 v AČR Tenkl Lubomír Benešová Alena CZE BMW M3 RN9
08:10CET
42. 55 Race Rent Austria Team Müller Christian Kaltenberger Vera AUT Ford Fiesta Proto RN9
08:11CET
43. 30 MSC Schenkenfelden Steinbock Markus Pötscher Markus AUT Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
08:12CET
44. 46 ČK motorsport Štěpánek Petr Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
RC4 I
08:13CET
45. 53 Boxer Auto Dorčíková Michaela Klíma Tomáš SVK Subaru Impreza STI RC2
08:14CET
46. 52 Race Rent Austria Team Wurm Manuel Hackl Stefan AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RN9
08:15CET
47. 51 Race Rent Austria Team Knapp Richard Böckl Claudia AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 08:16CET
48. 56 MSC Schenkenfelden Birngruber Bernd Pötscher Tanja AUT Subaru Impreza WRX 08:17CET
49. 64 Kalina Miroslav Kalina Miroslav Haumer David CZE Ford Fiesta R1 RN6
08:18CET
50. 65 Helma Jan Helma Jan Chaloupek Rostislav CZE Škoda Fabia RN6
08:19CET
51. 70 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Fridrich Jakub Sedláček Lukáš CZE Alfa Romeo 147 RN7
08:20CET
52. 62 ČK motorsport Jinderle Jan Jevický Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti RN7
08:21CET
53. 59 Huber Harald Huber Harald Schneider Christian AUT Peugeot 206 RC 08:22CET
54. 48 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 RN8
08:23CET
55. 66 Dukát Petr Dukát Petr Sedláček Petr CZE Škoda Fabia RN6
08:24CET
56. 61 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav Janeček Bedřich CZE Renault Clio Sport RN7
08:25CET
57. 60 Šejda Václav Šejda Václav Špačková Monika CZE Opel Astra OPC RN8
08:26CET
58. 67 Auto Mandaus s.r.o. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia RN6
08:27CET
59. 72 Hock Karel Hock Karel Novák Lukáš CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4 II
08:28CET
60. 58 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Kravec Michal Šmíd Tomáš CZE Renault Clio R3 RN8
08:29CET
61. 69 Rallye Klub Straky v AČR Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia RN6
08:30CET
62. 73 Konšel Lubomír Konšel Lubomír Frič Pavel CZE Lada VFTS 08:31CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ