Rentor Rallysprint Kopná 2022

Rentor Rallysprint Kopná 2022


30. 04. 2022

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 92

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 201 ACA Škoda Vančík Motorsport Vančík Jaroslav Tománek Jan CZE BMW M3 E/4
09:00CET
2. 202 Budil Stanislav Budil Stanislav Vejvoda Petr CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
09:01CET
3. 203 Klepáč Martin Klepáč Martin Krčma Petr CZE Peugeot 309 Gti E/3
09:02CET
4. 204 Scellier Stéphane Scellier Stéphane Philippin Laurent FRA BMW 325 i 09:03CET
5. 205 Jirátko Aleš sen. Jirátko Aleš sen. Jirátko Aleš jun. CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
09:04CET
6. 206 Steuer Vratislav Steuer Vratislav Silber Patrik CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
09:05CET
7. 207 Burget Roman Burget Roman Poch Ivo CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
09:06CET
8. 208 Palacký Ondřej Palacký Ondřej Vránský Ivan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
09:07CET
9. 210 Slezák Otto Slezák Otto Kučerová Sabina CZE Nissan Sunny GTI F/6
09:08CET
10. 211 Jirátko Karel Jirátko Karel Hampl Jan CZE Opel Ascona A C/3
09:09CET
11. 1 Yacco ACCR Team Cais Erik Trunkát Daniel CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII 09:16CET
12. 2 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Adam Krajča Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:17CET
13. 3 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Kiška Oliver CZE Hyundai i20 R5 09:18CET
14. 4 Kowax 2BRally Vlček Martin Novák Jaroslav CZE Hyundai i20 N Rally2 09:19CET
15. 5 ACCR Racing 21 Team Štajf Vojtěch Rajnoha František CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 09:20CET
16. 6 Jantar Team s.r.o. Černý Jan Jindra Petr CZE Ford Fiesta Rally3 09:21CET
17. 7 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Doerr Christian CZE / DEU Ford Fiesta R5 09:22CET
18. 8 Tomek David Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 09:23CET
19. 9 Praga-Automotive s.r.o. Jirásek Aleš Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:24CET
20. 10 T-Motor Zlín s.r.o. Hanák Jiří Večerka Michal CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 09:25CET
21. 11 Trnovec Petr Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 09:26CET
22. 12 Hanuš Vladimir Hanuš Vladimír Čech Robert SVK Hyundai i20 R5 09:27CET
23. 14 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:28CET
24. 15 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Zedníková Olga CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII 09:29CET
25. 16 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Řiháková Petra CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:30CET
26. 17 Szabó Viktor Szabó Viktor Tichý Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:31CET
27. 18 Rentor Motorsport Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 09:32CET
28. 19 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Vyoral Lukáš2 CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 09:33CET
29. 20 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík Pavel Vajdák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:34CET
30. 21 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Blažek Jaroslav CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4 I
09:35CET
31. 22 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4 II
09:36CET
32. 23 Srb Michal Srb Michal Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 RC4 II
09:37CET
33. 24 Randy Historic Racing Klub z.s. Kamenec Matěj Mikulík Jan CZE Škoda Fabia Kit Car RN8
09:38CET
34. 25 Polášek Daniel Polášek Daniel Janovská Kateřina CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4 II
09:39CET
35. 26 M-Sport Racing Kft. László Martin Berendi Dávid HUN Renault Clio Rally4 09:40CET
36. 27 Loof Nick Loof Nick Eichenauer Nico DEU Ford Fiesta Rally4 09:41CET
37. 28 Drift Company Rally Team Landa Nikolai Landa Günter AUT Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4 II
09:42CET
38. 30 Jantar Team s.r.o. Zpěvák Kryštof Navrátil Jakub CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4 II
09:43CET
39. 31 Mottl Martin Mottl Martin Šmíd Tomáš CZE Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4 I
09:44CET
40. 32 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík David Šebáková Tereza CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 II
09:45CET
41. 33 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Čech Karel CZE Porsche 997 GT3 09:46CET
42. 34 aiteq.racing Lošťák Martin Kalný Václav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 09:47CET
43. 35 Multi-s Racing z.s. Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR RN10
09:48CET
44. 36 Čepela Adam Čepela Adam Čepela Roman CZE Ford Puma RN10
09:49CET
45. 37 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Lasevič Richard CZE Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
09:50CET
46. 38 Surovič Peter Surovič Peter Růžička Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4 I
09:51CET
47. 39 Gerych Jiří Gerych Jiří Gajdošík Martin CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 II
09:52CET
48. 40 Pilka Marek Pilka Marek Chovanec Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport RN7
09:53CET
49. 41 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Malaník Pavel Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L RN10
09:54CET
50. 42 Mezihorák Ondřej Mezihorák Ondřej Teplá Veronika CZE Honda Civic Vti RN10
09:55CET
51. 43 Bartúnek Daniel Bartúnek Daniel Fabián Martin CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4 II
09:56CET
52. 44 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 II
09:57CET
53. 45 Žalud Jan Žalud Jan Sedláček Lukáš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 II
09:58CET
54. 46 Arnošt Tomáš Arnošt Tomáš Kunst Jakub CZE Opel Adam Cup RN7
09:59CET
55. 47 Jančík Jakub Jančík Jakub Jurčík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup RN7
10:00CET
56. 48 Šulc Dominik Šulc Dominik Picka Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup RN7
10:01CET
57. 49 Jakeš Dominik Jakeš Dominik Baďura Vítězslav CZE Opel Adam Cup RN7
10:02CET
58. 50 Kowax 2BRally Hauptvogel Tomáš Matyáš David CZE Opel Adam Cup RN7
10:03CET
59. 51 Kimi Sport Orava Radim Poch Michal CZE Opel Adam Cup RN7
10:04CET
60. 52 Studénka Ondřej Studénka Ondřej Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Opel Adam Cup RN7
10:05CET
61. 53 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Kubala Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup RN7
10:06CET
62. 54 Mader Mojmír Zbořil Milan Rakušan Martin CZE Nissan Almera GTI RN8
10:07CET
63. 55 Zapletal Daniel Zapletal Daniel Drbal Tomáš CZE Renault Clio Sport RN7
10:08CET
64. 56 Janota Tomáš Janota Tomáš Mrkvicová Barbora CZE Citroën C2 VTS RN7
10:09CET
65. 57 Růžička Radim Růžička Radim Zábojník Roman CZE Honda Civic Vti RN7
10:10CET
66. 58 Lekeš Michal Lekeš Michal Slováček Dominik CZE Citroën Saxo VTS RN7
10:11CET
67. 59 Směja David Směja David Matulík Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti RN6
10:12CET
68. 60 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Kruťa Adam Haferník Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia RN6
10:13CET
69. 61 Nedbálek Adam Nedbálek Adam Nedbálková Karolína CZE Škoda Felicia RN6
10:14CET
70. 62 Hemerka Aleš Hemerka Aleš Hemerka Patrik CZE Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
10:15CET
71. 63 Pavič Petr Pavič Petr Pavič Kateřina CZE Peugeot 206 XS RN10
10:16CET
72. 64 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Tarabus Ladislav CZE Škoda 130 RS RN10
10:17CET
73. 65 Multi-s Racing z.s. Zeman Tomáš Fischer Jan CZE Škoda 130 LR RN10
10:18CET
74. 66 Suchánek Petr Suchánek Petr Pinďák Vít CZE Peugeot 206 XS RN10
10:19CET
75. 67 Husáková Petra Mikyska Milan Husáková Petra CZE Škoda 130 LR RN10
10:20CET
76. 68 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Krajča Jaroslav CZE Škoda 110 L RN10
10:21CET
77. 69 Helis Jaromír Helis Jaromír Poláček Martin CZE Škoda 120 S RN10
10:22CET
78. 71 Konšel Lubomír Konšel Lubomír Frič Pavel CZE Lada VFTS RN10
10:23CET
79. 72 Končal Martin Končal Martin Končal František CZE Ford Fiesta R1 RN6
10:24CET
80. 73 Mechl Viktor Mechl Viktor Mechl Stanislav CZE Honda Civic Vti RN6
10:25CET
81. 74 Borkovec Jan Borkovec Jan Fanta Josef CZE Škoda Fabia TDI RN8
10:26CET
82. 75 Kulhánek Miroslav Kulhánek Miroslav Šivic Pavel CZE Škoda Felicia RN7
10:27CET
83. 76 Andrys František Andrys František Kreslová Lenka CZE Renault Clio Sport RN7
10:28CET
84. 77 Rentor Motorsport Navrátil Josef Cibulka Michal CZE Renault Clio Sport RN7
10:29CET
85. 78 Rentor Motorsport Vlček Jakub Zigler Martin CZE Renault Clio Sport RN8
10:30CET
86. 79 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Medek Michal Švec Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia TDI RN8
10:31CET
87. 80 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia RN6
10:32CET
88. 81 Novosad Jakub Novosad Jakub Novosad Michal CZE Honda Civic Vti RN6
10:33CET
89. 82 Řehák Antonín Řehák Antonín Janásková Nancy CZE Ford Fiesta RN6
10:34CET
90. 83 Chlud Ivan Chlud Ivan Konvalinka Miroslav CZE Honda Civic RN6
10:35CET
91. 84 Ruman Tomáš Ruman Tomáš Ruman Marek CZE Suzuki Swift GTi RN10
10:36CET
92. 85 Vodák David Vodák David Zapletal Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia RN10
10:37CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ