Rentor Rallysprint Kopná 2022

Rentor Rallysprint Kopná 2022


30. 04. 2022

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 92

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Yacco ACCR Team Cais Erik Trunkát Daniel CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII
2. 2 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Adam Krajča Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia R5
3. 3 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Kiška Oliver CZE Hyundai i20 R5
4. 4 Kowax 2BRally Vlček Martin Novák Jaroslav CZE Hyundai i20 N Rally2
5. 5 ACCR Racing 21 Team Štajf Vojtěch Rajnoha František CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5
6. 6 Jantar Team s.r.o. Černý Jan Jindra Petr CZE Ford Fiesta Rally3
7. 7 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Doerr Christian CZE / DEU Ford Fiesta R5
8. 8 Tomek David Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
9. 9 Praga-Automotive s.r.o. Jirásek Aleš Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5
10. 10 T-Motor Zlín s.r.o. Hanák Jiří Večerka Michal CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
11. 11 Trnovec Petr Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
12. 12 Hanuš Vladimir Hanuš Vladimír Čech Robert SVK Hyundai i20 R5
13. 14 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Škoda Fabia R5
14. 15 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Zedníková Olga CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII
15. 16 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Řiháková Petra CZE Škoda Fabia R5
16. 17 Szabó Viktor Szabó Viktor Tichý Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia R5
17. 18 Rentor Motorsport Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
18. 19 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Vyoral Lukáš2 CZE Škoda Fabia S2000
19. 20 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík Pavel Vajdák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
20. 21 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Blažek Jaroslav CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4 I
21. 22 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4 II
22. 23 Srb Michal Srb Michal Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 RC4 II
23. 24 Randy Historic Racing Klub z.s. Kamenec Matěj Mikulík Jan CZE Škoda Fabia Kit Car RN8
24. 25 Polášek Daniel Polášek Daniel Janovská Kateřina CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4 II
25. 26 M-Sport Racing Kft. László Martin Berendi Dávid HUN Renault Clio Rally4
26. 27 Loof Nick Loof Nick Eichenauer Nico DEU Ford Fiesta Rally4
27. 28 Drift Company Rally Team Landa Nikolai Landa Günter AUT Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4 II
28. 30 Jantar Team s.r.o. Zpěvák Kryštof Navrátil Jakub CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4 II
29. 31 Mottl Martin Mottl Martin Šmíd Tomáš CZE Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4 I
30. 32 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík David Šebáková Tereza CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 II
31. 33 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Čech Karel CZE Porsche 997 GT3
32. 34 aiteq.racing Lošťák Martin Kalný Václav CZE Subaru Impreza STI
33. 35 Multi-s Racing z.s. Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR RN10
34. 36 Čepela Adam Čepela Adam Čepela Roman CZE Ford Puma RN10
35. 37 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Lasevič Richard CZE Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
36. 38 Surovič Peter Surovič Peter Růžička Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4 I
37. 39 Gerych Jiří Gerych Jiří Gajdošík Martin CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 II
38. 40 Pilka Marek Pilka Marek Chovanec Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport RN7
39. 41 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Malaník Pavel Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L RN10
40. 42 Mezihorák Ondřej Mezihorák Ondřej Teplá Veronika CZE Honda Civic Vti RN10
41. 43 Bartúnek Daniel Bartúnek Daniel Fabián Martin CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4 II
42. 44 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 II
43. 45 Žalud Jan Žalud Jan Sedláček Lukáš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 II
44. 46 Arnošt Tomáš Arnošt Tomáš Kunst Jakub CZE Opel Adam Cup RN7
45. 47 Jančík Jakub Jančík Jakub Jurčík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup RN7
46. 48 Šulc Dominik Šulc Dominik Picka Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup RN7
47. 49 Jakeš Dominik Jakeš Dominik Baďura Vítězslav CZE Opel Adam Cup RN7
48. 50 Kowax 2BRally Hauptvogel Tomáš Matyáš David CZE Opel Adam Cup RN7
49. 51 Kimi Sport Orava Radim Poch Michal CZE Opel Adam Cup RN7
50. 52 Studénka Ondřej Studénka Ondřej Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Opel Adam Cup RN7
51. 53 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Kubala Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup RN7
52. 54 Mader Mojmír Zbořil Milan Rakušan Martin CZE Nissan Almera GTI RN8
53. 55 Zapletal Daniel Zapletal Daniel Drbal Tomáš CZE Renault Clio Sport RN7
54. 56 Janota Tomáš Janota Tomáš Mrkvicová Barbora CZE Citroën C2 VTS RN7
55. 57 Růžička Radim Růžička Radim Zábojník Roman CZE Honda Civic Vti RN7
56. 58 Lekeš Michal Lekeš Michal Slováček Dominik CZE Citroën Saxo VTS RN7
57. 59 Směja David Směja David Matulík Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti RN6
58. 60 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Kruťa Adam Haferník Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia RN6
59. 61 Nedbálek Adam Nedbálek Adam Nedbálková Karolína CZE Škoda Felicia RN6
60. 62 Hemerka Aleš Hemerka Aleš Hemerka Patrik CZE Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
61. 63 Pavič Petr Pavič Petr Pavič Kateřina CZE Peugeot 206 XS RN10
62. 64 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Tarabus Ladislav CZE Škoda 130 RS RN10
63. 65 Multi-s Racing z.s. Zeman Tomáš Fischer Jan CZE Škoda 130 LR RN10
64. 66 Suchánek Petr Suchánek Petr Pinďák Vít CZE Peugeot 206 XS RN10
65. 67 Husáková Petra Mikyska Milan Husáková Petra CZE Škoda 130 LR RN10
66. 68 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Krajča Jaroslav CZE Škoda 110 L RN10
67. 69 Helis Jaromír Helis Jaromír Poláček Martin CZE Škoda 120 S RN10
68. 71 Konšel Lubomír Konšel Lubomír Frič Pavel CZE Lada VFTS RN10
69. 72 Končal Martin Končal Martin Končal František CZE Ford Fiesta R1 RN6
70. 73 Mechl Viktor Mechl Viktor Mechl Stanislav CZE Honda Civic Vti RN6
71. 74 Borkovec Jan Borkovec Jan Fanta Josef CZE Škoda Fabia TDI RN8
72. 75 Kulhánek Miroslav Kulhánek Miroslav Šivic Pavel CZE Škoda Felicia RN7
73. 76 Andrys František Andrys František Kreslová Lenka CZE Renault Clio Sport RN7
74. 77 Rentor Motorsport Navrátil Josef Cibulka Michal CZE Renault Clio Sport RN7
75. 78 Rentor Motorsport Vlček Jakub Zigler Martin CZE Renault Clio Sport RN8
76. 79 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Medek Michal Švec Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia TDI RN8
77. 80 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia RN6
78. 81 Novosad Jakub Novosad Jakub Novosad Michal CZE Honda Civic Vti RN6
79. 82 Řehák Antonín Řehák Antonín Janásková Nancy CZE Ford Fiesta RN6
80. 83 Chlud Ivan Chlud Ivan Konvalinka Miroslav CZE Honda Civic RN6
81. 84 Ruman Tomáš Ruman Tomáš Ruman Marek CZE Suzuki Swift GTi RN10
82. 85 Vodák David Vodák David Zapletal Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia RN10
83. 201 ACA Škoda Vančík Motorsport Vančík Jaroslav Tománek Jan CZE BMW M3 E/4
84. 202 Budil Stanislav Budil Stanislav Vejvoda Petr CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
85. 203 Klepáč Martin Klepáč Martin Krčma Petr CZE Peugeot 309 Gti E/3
86. 204 Scellier Stéphane Scellier Stéphane Philippin Laurent FRA BMW 325 i
87. 205 Jirátko Aleš sen. Jirátko Aleš sen. Jirátko Aleš jun. CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
88. 206 Steuer Vratislav Steuer Vratislav Silber Patrik CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
89. 207 Burget Roman Burget Roman Poch Ivo CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
90. 208 Palacký Ondřej Palacký Ondřej Vránský Ivan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
91. 210 Slezák Otto Slezák Otto Kučerová Sabina CZE Nissan Sunny GTI F/6
92. 211 Jirátko Karel Jirátko Karel Hampl Jan CZE Opel Ascona A C/3
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ