Delfi Rally Estonia 2024

Delfi Rally Estonia 2024


05. 07. 2024 - 08. 07. 2024

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 51

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 18 RedGrey Jeets Gregor Taniel Timo EST Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 RC2
ERC1 18:30
17:30CET
2. 17 Korhola Benjamin Korhola Benjamin Virtanen Sebastian FIN Hyundai i20 N Rally2 RC2
ERC1 18:32
17:32CET
3. 16 Asunmaa Teemu Asunmaa Teemu Mannisenmäki Ville FIN Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 RC2
ERC1 18:34
17:34CET
4. 15 Virves Robert Virves Robert Drew Craig EST / GBR Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 RC2
ERC1 18:36
17:36CET
5. 14 SC - 911 Team Gryazin Nikolay Mālnieks Andris BGR / LVA Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC1 18:38
17:38CET
6. 12 RedGrey Linnamäe Georg Morgan James EST / GBR Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 RC2
ERC1 18:40
17:40CET
7. 11 Costenaro Giacomo Costenaro Giacomo Ometto Pietro Elia ITA Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 18:42
17:42CET
8. 10 Team MRF Tyres Sesks Mārtiņš Francis Renārs LVA Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 RC2
ERC1 18:44
17:44CET
9. 9 Larsen Frank Tore Larsen Frank Tore Eriksen Torstein NOR Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 18:46
17:46CET
10. 8 Team MRF Tyres Mabellini Andrea Lenzi Virginia ITA Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 RC2
ERC1 18:48
17:48CET
11. 7 Armstrong Jon Armstrong Jon Treacy Eoin IRL Ford Fiesta Rally2 MkII RC2
ERC1 18:50
17:50CET
12. 6 Marczyk Miko Marczyk Miko Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 RC2
ERC1 18:52
17:52CET
13. 5 Heikkilä Mikko Heikkilä Mikko Temonen Kristian FIN Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 RC2
ERC1 18:54
17:54CET
14. 4 TRT Rally Team Østberg Mads Barth Patrik NOR / SWE Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC1 18:56
17:56CET
15. 3 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu ROU Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 RC2
ERC1 18:58
17:58CET
16. 2 Franceschi Mathieu Franceschi Mathieu Malfoy Andy FRA Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 RC2
ERC1 19:00
18:00CET
17. 1 BRC Racing Team Paddon Hayden Kennard John NZL Hyundai i20 N Rally2 RC2
FIA/ERC1 19:02
18:02CET
18. 19 OT Service Kasari Kaspar Raidma Rainis EST Ford Fiesta Rally2 MkII RC2
ERC1 19:03
18:03CET
19. 20 Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT NG Yamamoto Yuki Salminen Marko JPN / FIN Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 RC2
ERC1 19:04
18:04CET
20. 21 Allen Philip Allen Philip Furniss Dale GBR Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 RC2
ERC1 19:05
18:05CET
21. 22 Grupa PGS RT Widłak Igor Marczewski Michał POL Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC3 19:06
18:06CET
22. 23 Atölye Kazaz Kazaz Kerem Magalhães Hugo TUR / PRT Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC3 19:07
18:07CET
23. 24 Kohn Filip Kohn Filip Woodburn Tom CZE / GBR Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC3 19:08
18:08CET
24. 25 Ravenščak Martin Ravenščak Martin Ravenščak Dora HRV Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC3 19:09
18:09CET
25. 26 Charpentier Tristan Charpentier Tristan Maillefert Alexis FRA Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC3 19:10
18:10CET
26. 27 Team Estonia Autosport Jürgenson Romet Oja Siim EST Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC3 19:11
18:11CET
27. 28 Lightgrey Nõgene Joosep Ralf Lesk Aleks EST Renault Clio Rally3 RC3
ERC3 19:12
18:12CET
28. 29 Lightgrey Enok Patrick Simm Silver EST Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC3 19:13
18:13CET
29. 30 Iksport Racing Johansson Mille Grönvall Johan SWE Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 19:14
18:14CET
30. 31 TRT Rally Team McRae Max Fair Cameron AUS / GBR Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 19:15
18:15CET
31. 32 ADAC Opel Rally Junior Team im ADAC e.V. Carlberg Calle Eriksen Jørgen SWE / NOR Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 19:16
18:16CET
32. 33 Polášek Daniel Polášek Daniel Omelka Zdeněk CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 19:17
18:17CET
33. 34 Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy Raftery Aoife McKillop Hannah IRL Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 19:18
18:18CET
34. 35 ADAC Opel Rally Junior Team im ADAC e.V. Schulz Timo Wenzel Michael DEU Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 19:19
18:19CET
35. 36 ALM Motorsport Sei Karl-Markus Leotoots Martin EST Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 19:20
18:20CET
36. 37 HRT Racing Kft. Herczig Patrik Varga Kristóf HUN Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 19:21
18:21CET
37. 38 M-Sport Poland Vaher Jaspar Pruul Sander EST Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 19:22
18:22CET
38. 39 Pesavento Davide Pesavento Davide Zanella Flavio ITA Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 19:23
18:23CET
39. 40 Zanin Mattia Zanin Mattia De Guio Elia ITA Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 19:24
18:24CET
40. 43 Grahn Adam Grahn Adam Sundh Marcus SWE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 19:25
18:25CET
41. 41 Välilä Tuomas Välilä Tuomas Välilä Päivi FIN Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4 19:26
18:26CET
42. 44 HRT Racing Kft. Bertalan Márton Paizs Róbert HUN Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4 19:27
18:27CET
43. 45 Oprea Cristiana Oprea Cristiana Parteni Alexia ROU Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
ERC4 19:28
18:28CET
44. 46 Cone Forest Motorsport Uger Sergey Uger Maria ISR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
19:29
18:29CET
45. 47 CRC Unt Esmar-Arnold Mark Robin EST Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
19:30
18:30CET
46. 48 Redmoto MTÜ Triisa Toomas Merisalu Laur EST Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
19:31
18:31CET
47. 49 OT Racing Lempu Kevin Kraav Hendrik EST Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
19:32
18:32CET
48. 50 Samsonas Motorsport Bartkuvėnas Mantas Vičiūnas Justas LTU Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
19:33
18:33CET
49. 51 TRT Motorsport MTÜ Tiits Mark-Egert Viilo Jakko EST Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
19:34
18:34CET
50. 52 CRC Keldo Tiit Toome Jaagup EST Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
19:35
18:35CET
51. 53 Nerobutto Alessandro Nerobutto Alessandro Zanchetta Giulia ITA Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
19:36
18:36CET