Delfi Rally Estonia 2024

Delfi Rally Estonia 2024


05. 07. 2024 - 08. 07. 2024

Starting order to Leg 1, section 2

Number of crews: 51

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 16 Asunmaa Teemu Asunmaa Teemu Mannisenmäki Ville FIN Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 RC2
ERC1 07:06
06:06CET
2. 9 Larsen Frank Tore Larsen Frank Tore Eriksen Torstein NOR Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 07:08
06:08CET
3. 19 OT Service Kasari Kaspar Raidma Rainis EST Ford Fiesta Rally2 MkII RC2
ERC1 07:10
06:10CET
4. 1 BRC Racing Team Paddon Hayden Kennard John NZL Hyundai i20 N Rally2 RC2
FIA/ERC1 07:12
06:12CET
5. 2 Franceschi Mathieu Franceschi Mathieu Malfoy Andy FRA Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 RC2
ERC1 07:14
06:14CET
6. 8 Team MRF Tyres Mabellini Andrea Lenzi Virginia ITA Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 RC2
ERC1 07:16
06:16CET
7. 4 TRT Rally Team Østberg Mads Barth Patrik NOR / SWE Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC1 07:18
06:18CET
8. 7 Armstrong Jon Armstrong Jon Treacy Eoin IRL Ford Fiesta Rally2 MkII RC2
ERC1 07:20
06:20CET
9. 6 Marczyk Miko Marczyk Miko Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 RC2
ERC1 07:22
06:22CET
10. 3 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu ROU Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 RC2
ERC1 07:24
06:24CET
11. 10 Team MRF Tyres Sesks Mārtiņš Francis Renārs LVA Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 RC2
ERC1 07:26
06:26CET
12. 17 Korhola Benjamin Korhola Benjamin Virtanen Sebastian FIN Hyundai i20 N Rally2 RC2
ERC1 07:28
06:28CET
13. 18 RedGrey Jeets Gregor Taniel Timo EST Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 RC2
ERC1 07:30
06:30CET
14. 15 Virves Robert Virves Robert Drew Craig EST / GBR Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 RC2
ERC1 07:32
06:32CET
15. 5 Heikkilä Mikko Heikkilä Mikko Temonen Kristian FIN Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 RC2
ERC1 07:34
06:34CET
16. 14 SC - 911 Team Gryazin Nikolay Mālnieks Andris BGR / LVA Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC1 07:36
06:36CET
17. 12 RedGrey Linnamäe Georg Morgan James EST / GBR Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 RC2
ERC1 07:38
06:38CET
18. 21 Allen Philip Allen Philip Furniss Dale GBR Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 RC2
ERC1 07:40
06:40CET
19. 11 Costenaro Giacomo Costenaro Giacomo Ometto Pietro Elia ITA Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 07:42
06:42CET
20. 20 Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT NG Yamamoto Yuki Salminen Marko JPN / FIN Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 RC2
ERC1 07:44
06:44CET
21. 27 Team Estonia Autosport Jürgenson Romet Oja Siim EST Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC3 07:45
06:45CET
22. 22 Grupa PGS RT Widłak Igor Marczewski Michał POL Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC3 07:46
06:46CET
23. 23 Atölye Kazaz Kazaz Kerem Magalhães Hugo TUR / PRT Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC3 07:47
06:47CET
24. 24 Kohn Filip Kohn Filip Woodburn Tom CZE / GBR Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC3 07:48
06:48CET
25. 26 Charpentier Tristan Charpentier Tristan Maillefert Alexis FRA Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC3 07:49
06:49CET
26. 28 Lightgrey Nõgene Joosep Ralf Lesk Aleks EST Renault Clio Rally3 RC3
ERC3 07:50
06:50CET
27. 29 Lightgrey Enok Patrick Simm Silver EST Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC3 07:51
06:51CET
28. 25 Ravenščak Martin Ravenščak Martin Ravenščak Dora HRV Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC3 07:52
06:52CET
29. 30 Iksport Racing Johansson Mille Grönvall Johan SWE Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 07:53
06:53CET
30. 31 TRT Rally Team McRae Max Fair Cameron AUS / GBR Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 07:54
06:54CET
31. 32 ADAC Opel Rally Junior Team im ADAC e.V. Carlberg Calle Eriksen Jørgen SWE / NOR Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 07:55
06:55CET
32. 33 Polášek Daniel Polášek Daniel Omelka Zdeněk CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 07:56
06:56CET
33. 35 ADAC Opel Rally Junior Team im ADAC e.V. Schulz Timo Wenzel Michael DEU Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 07:57
06:57CET
34. 36 ALM Motorsport Sei Karl-Markus Leotoots Martin EST Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 07:58
06:58CET
35. 37 HRT Racing Kft. Herczig Patrik Varga Kristóf HUN Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 07:59
06:59CET
36. 38 M-Sport Poland Vaher Jaspar Pruul Sander EST Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 08:00
07:00CET
37. 39 Pesavento Davide Pesavento Davide Zanella Flavio ITA Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 08:01
07:01CET
38. 40 Zanin Mattia Zanin Mattia De Guio Elia ITA Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 08:02
07:02CET
39. 43 Grahn Adam Grahn Adam Sundh Marcus SWE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 08:03
07:03CET
40. 34 Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy Raftery Aoife McKillop Hannah IRL Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 08:04
07:04CET
41. 41 Välilä Tuomas Välilä Tuomas Välilä Päivi FIN Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4 08:06
07:06CET
42. 44 HRT Racing Kft. Bertalan Márton Paizs Róbert HUN Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4 08:07
07:07CET
43. 45 Oprea Cristiana Oprea Cristiana Parteni Alexia ROU Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
ERC4 08:08
07:08CET
44. 46 Cone Forest Motorsport Uger Sergey Uger Maria ISR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
08:11
07:11CET
45. 47 CRC Unt Esmar-Arnold Mark Robin EST Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
08:12
07:12CET
46. 48 Redmoto MTÜ Triisa Toomas Merisalu Laur EST Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
08:13
07:13CET
47. 49 OT Racing Lempu Kevin Kraav Hendrik EST Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
08:14
07:14CET
48. 50 Samsonas Motorsport Bartkuvėnas Mantas Vičiūnas Justas LTU Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
08:15
07:15CET
49. 51 TRT Motorsport MTÜ Tiits Mark-Egert Viilo Jakko EST Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
08:16
07:16CET
50. 52 CRC Keldo Tiit Toome Jaagup EST Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
08:17
07:17CET
51. 53 Nerobutto Alessandro Nerobutto Alessandro Zanchetta Giulia ITA Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
08:18
07:18CET