English
Prime Yalta Rally 2011

Prime Yalta Rally 2011


01. 06. 2011 - 04. 06. 2011

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 14 - Uchan-Su 2
SS length: 17.07 km
PDF export
Leg
SS
Class
Champ.
Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
FRA
Bouffier Bryan / Panseri Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
2 00:11:50.4 86.50
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 3
NOR
Mikkelsen A. / Fløene Ola
Škoda Fabia S2000
2 00:11:51.0 86.43
0.04
00:00:00.6
00:00:00.6
3 2
FIN
Hänninen Juho / Markkula Mikko
Škoda Fabia S2000
2 00:11:56.1 85.81
0.33
00:00:05.7
00:00:05.1
4 8
CZE
Kopecký Jan / Starý Petr
Škoda Fabia S2000
2 00:11:56.9 85.72
0.38
00:00:06.5
00:00:00.8
5 9
BEL
Neuville T. / Gilsoul Nicolas
Peugeot 207 S2000
2 00:11:57.8 85.61
0.43
00:00:07.4
00:00:00.9
6 12
SWE
Sandell Patrik / Parmander S.
Škoda Fabia S2000
2 00:12:08.0 84.41
1.03
00:00:17.6
00:00:10.2
7 14
EST
Kruuda Karl / Järveoja M.
Škoda Fabia S2000
2 00:12:21.1 82.92
1.80
00:00:30.7
00:00:13.1
8 11
FIN
Gardemeister T. / Suominen Tapio
Škoda Fabia S2000
2 00:12:22.4 82.77
1.87
00:00:32.0
00:00:01.3
9 10
GBR
Wilks Guy / Pugh Phil
Peugeot 207 S2000
2 00:12:22.8 82.73
1.90
00:00:32.4
00:00:00.4
10 16
UKR
Tamrazov O. / German Ivan
Ford Fiesta S2000
2 00:12:45.3 80.30
3.22
00:00:54.9
00:00:22.5
11 17
UKR
Gorban Valeriy / Chernega Vadim
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3 00:12:58.2 78.97
3.97
00:01:07.8
00:00:12.9
12 19
UKR
Kuzmenko Anton / Nesvit Kyrylo
Subaru Impreza STI
3 00:13:04.6 78.32
4.35
00:01:14.2
00:00:06.4
13 18
UKR
Shapovalov Y. / Shumakov L.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3 00:13:08.6 77.93
4.58
00:01:18.2
00:00:04.0
14 20
UKR
Saliuk O. / Chervonenko Y.
Proton Satria Neo S2000
2 00:13:09.6 77.83
4.64
00:01:19.2
00:00:01.0
15 38
FRA
Raoux J. / Magat Laurent
Renault Clio R3
5 00:13:22.7 76.56
5.41
00:01:32.3
00:00:13.1
16 47
HUN
Puskádi János / Godor Barna
Honda Civic Type R3
5 00:13:45.0 74.49
6.71
00:01:54.6
00:00:22.3
17 35
GEO
Lomadze A. / Meladze Mamuka
Subaru Impreza STI
3 00:14:21.9 71.30
8.88
00:02:31.5
00:00:36.9
18 49
LTU
Kriptavičius G. / Račas G.
Honda Civic Type R
5 00:14:25.9 70.97
9.11
00:02:35.5
00:00:04.0
19 29
UKR
Pechenyk V. / Yankovskiy A.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
3 00:14:26.1 70.95
9.12
00:02:35.7
00:00:00.2
20 51
BGR
Stratieva E. / Sivov Nedyalko
Citroën C2 R2 Max
6 00:14:30.7 70.58
9.39
00:02:40.3
00:00:04.6
21 23
UKR
Pushkar Vitaliy / Mishyn Ivan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3 00:14:49.5 69.09
10.49
00:02:59.1
00:00:18.8
22 50
ROU
Cosma Vlad / Dorca Florin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
6 00:14:53.8 68.75
10.74
00:03:03.4
00:00:04.3
23 39
UKR
Trutnyev Vadim / Danilishen Ivan
Peugeot 206 S1600
5 00:15:37.7 65.53
13.32
00:03:47.3
00:00:43.9
24 33
UKR
Vazheyevskyy Y. / Kochkovyy Y.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
3 00:15:40.0 65.37
13.45
00:03:49.6
00:00:02.3
25 54
GEO
Bidzinashvili A. / Arjevanidze G.
Honda Civic Type R
8 00:16:08.3 63.46
15.11
00:04:17.9
00:00:28.3
26 37
EST
Kangur Martin / Ots Andres
Honda Civic Type R3
5 00:16:21.8 62.59
15.90
00:04:31.4
00:00:13.5
27 30
UKR
Konopellkin Y. / Kholodniy A.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3 00:16:50.8 60.80
17.60
00:05:00.4
00:00:29.0
28 41
UKR
Apostoliuk V. / Zhelnio Roman
VAZ 1119
5 00:17:47.4 57.57
20.91
00:05:57.0
00:00:56.6
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 2
FIN

1
Hänninen Juho / Markkula Mikko
Škoda Fabia S2000 
2
1
02:54:04.0
00:00:10.0
02:54:14.0 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 1
FRA

2
Bouffier Bryan / Panseri Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000 
2
2
02:54:25.7
02:54:25.7 00:00:11.7
00:00:11.7
3 8
CZE

3
Kopecký Jan / Starý Petr
Škoda Fabia S2000 
2
3
02:54:52.7
02:54:52.7 00:00:38.7
00:00:27.0
4 3
NOR

4
Mikkelsen A. / Fløene Ola
Škoda Fabia S2000 
2
4
02:55:11.3
02:55:11.3 00:00:57.3
00:00:18.6
5 10
GBR

5
Wilks Guy / Pugh Phil
Peugeot 207 S2000 
2
5
02:58:14.4
02:58:14.4 00:04:00.4
00:03:03.1
6 9
BEL

6
Neuville T. / Gilsoul Nicolas
Peugeot 207 S2000 
2
6
02:59:15.5
02:59:15.5 00:05:01.5
00:01:01.1
7 11
FIN

7
Gardemeister T. / Suominen Tapio
Škoda Fabia S2000 
2
7
03:02:03.3
00:00:10.0
03:02:13.3 00:07:59.3
00:02:57.8
8 14
EST

8
Kruuda Karl / Järveoja M.
Škoda Fabia S2000 
2
8
03:04:15.3
03:04:15.3 00:10:01.3
00:02:02.0
9 12
SWE

9
Sandell Patrik / Parmander S.
Škoda Fabia S2000 
2
9
03:12:12.9
00:00:10.0
03:12:22.9 00:18:08.9
00:08:07.6
10 38
FRA

10
Raoux J. / Magat Laurent
Renault Clio R3 
5
1
03:15:56.9
00:00:10.0
03:16:06.9 00:21:52.9
00:03:44.0
11 50
ROU

11
Cosma Vlad / Dorca Florin
Citroën C2 R2 Max 
6
1
03:20:04.4
03:20:04.4 00:25:50.4
00:03:57.5
12 47
HUN

13
Puskádi János / Godor Barna
Honda Civic Type R3 
5
2
03:24:12.0
03:24:12.0 00:29:58.0
00:04:07.6
13 29
UKR

14
Pechenyk V. / Yankovskiy A.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 
3
1
03:24:49.1
00:00:20.0
03:25:09.1 00:30:55.1
00:00:57.1
14 54
GEO

12
Bidzinashvili A. / Arjevanidze G.
Honda Civic Type R 
8
1
03:25:34.9
03:25:34.9 00:31:20.9
00:00:25.8
15 16
UKR

15
Tamrazov O. / German Ivan
Ford Fiesta S2000 
2
10
03:25:41.2
03:25:41.2 00:31:27.2
00:00:06.3
16 18
UKR

16
Shapovalov Y. / Shumakov L.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
3
2
03:25:33.1
00:00:50.0
03:26:23.1 00:32:09.1
00:00:41.9
17 51
BGR

17
Stratieva E. / Sivov Nedyalko
Citroën C2 R2 Max 
6
2
03:27:50.9
03:27:50.9 00:33:36.9
00:01:27.8
18 19
UKR

19
Kuzmenko Anton / Nesvit Kyrylo
Subaru Impreza STI 
3
3
03:27:47.9
00:00:10.0
03:27:57.9 00:33:43.9
00:00:07.0
19 37
EST

18
Kangur Martin / Ots Andres
Honda Civic Type R3 
5
3
03:26:18.4
00:04:10.0
03:30:28.4 00:36:14.4
00:02:30.5
20 49
LTU

20
Kriptavičius G. / Račas G.
Honda Civic Type R 
5
4
03:32:28.7
03:32:28.7 00:38:14.7
00:02:00.3
21 33
UKR

21
Vazheyevskyy Y. / Kochkovyy Y.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 
3
4
03:45:39.5
00:00:10.0
03:45:49.5 00:51:35.5
00:13:20.8
22 30
UKR

22
Konopellkin Y. / Kholodniy A.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
3
5
03:54:37.0
03:54:37.0 01:00:23.0
00:08:47.5
23 35
GEO

23
Lomadze A. / Meladze Mamuka
Subaru Impreza STI 
3
6
03:53:58.5
00:01:20.0
03:55:18.5 01:01:04.5
00:00:41.5
24 39
UKR

24
Trutnyev Vadim / Danilishen Ivan
Peugeot 206 S1600 
5
5
04:01:41.8
00:00:10.0
04:01:51.8 01:07:37.8
00:06:33.3
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 14
Info not available yet!
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ
7