English
Prime Yalta Rally 2011

Prime Yalta Rally 2011


01. 06. 2011 - 04. 06. 2011

Start order - leg 2

Number of crews: 43

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Bouffier Bryan Bouffier BryanPanseri Xavier FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA A 08:44
07:44CET
2. 2 Škoda Motorsport Hänninen JuhoMarkkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 08:46
07:46CET
3. 3 Škoda UK Motorsport Mikkelsen AndreasFløene Ola NOR Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 08:48
07:48CET
4. 4 Proton Motorsports Basso GiandomenicoDotta Mitia ITA Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
FIA B 08:50
07:50CET
5. 5 Proton Motorsports Andersson Per GunnarAxelsson Emil SWE Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
FIA B 08:52
07:52CET
6. 7 Tempestini Marco Tempestini MarcoPulpea Dorin ROU Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA B 08:54
07:54CET
7. 8 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký JanStarý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:56
07:56CET
8. 9 Peugeot Team Belux Neuville ThierryGilsoul Nicolas BEL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:58
07:58CET
9. 10 Peugeot UK Wilks GuyPugh Phil GBR Peugeot 207 S2000 2
09:00
08:00CET
10. 11 TGS Worldwide OU Gardemeister ToniSuominen Tapio FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
09:02
08:02CET
11. 12 Skoda Sweden Sandell PatrikParmander Staffan SWE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
09:04
08:04CET
12. 14 ME3 Rally Team Kruuda KarlJärveoja Martin EST Škoda Fabia S2000 2
09:06
08:06CET
13. 15 Vizin László Vizin LászlóSziros Gábor HUN Volkswagen Polo S2000 2
09:07
08:07CET
14. 16 Tamrazov Oleksii Tamrazov OleksiiGerman Ivan UKR Ford Fiesta S2000 2
09:08
08:08CET
15. 20 Prime Proton Motorsports Saliuk Oleksandr sen.Chervonenko Evgen UKR Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
09:09
08:09CET
16. 17 Mentos Ascania Racing Gorban ValeriyChernega Vadim UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:10
08:10CET
17. 18 Shapovalov Yuriy Shapovalov YuriyShumakov Liubomyr UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:11
08:11CET
18. 56 Renault Cherain CedricPirotte Cedric BEL Renault Megane RS 3
09:12
08:12CET
19. 19 Xado Motorsport Kuzmenko AntonNesvit Kyrylo UKR Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:13
08:13CET
20. 21 Protechmsport Zheludov AlexanderBushmeleva Anna RUS Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:14
08:14CET
21. 22 Odessa Rally Team Kochmar YuriyKoval Sergiy UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:15
08:15CET
22. 23 Sana Plus Rally Team Pushkar VitaliyMishyn Ivan UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:16
08:16CET
23. 25 Elita Sport Feldman OleksandrKanevskyi Dmytro UKR Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:17
08:17CET
24. 27 Xado Motorsport Chmykh MykolaVilchynskyy Oleksandr UKR Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:18
08:18CET
25. 29 Pechenyk Volodymyr Pechenyk VolodymyrYankovskiy Andriy UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
09:19
08:19CET
26. 35 Privatbank Racing Team Lomadze AlexanderMeladze Mamuka GEO Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:20
08:20CET
27. 30 Konopellkin Yevgen Konopellkin YevgenKholodniy Andriy UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:21
08:21CET
28. 37 Catwees Honda Racing Kangur MartinOts Andres EST Honda Civic Type R3 5
09:22
08:22CET
29. 38 100 % Sport Raoux Jean-MichelMagat Laurent FRA Renault Clio R3 5
09:23
08:23CET
30. 47 Eurosol Racing Team Puskádi JánosGodor Barna HUN Honda Civic Type R3 5
09:24
08:24CET
31. 39 Trutnyev Vadim Trutnyev VadimDanilishen Ivan UKR Peugeot 206 S1600 5
09:25
08:25CET
32. 42 Chekan Sergiy Chekan SergiyBilous Oleksandr UKR Peugeot 206 RC 5
09:26
08:26CET
33. 45 Feldman Olexandr Kovalenko YuriyKorsia Volodymyr UKR Citroën Saxo VTS 5
09:27
08:27CET
34. 48 Slikas Lopetaitis ArunasAbelkis Ricardas LTU Renault Clio Sport 5
09:28
08:28CET
35. 49 Slikas Kriptavičius GiedriusRačas Gediminas LTU Honda Civic Type R 5
09:29
08:29CET
36. 41 Apostoliuk Volodymyr Apostoliuk VolodymyrZhelnio Roman UKR VAZ 1119 5
09:30
08:30CET
37. 46 Strimer RT Kasim YuriyShcherbakov Volodymyr UKR VAZ 21124 5
09:31
08:31CET
38. 33 Vazheyevskyy Yukhym Vazheyevskyy YukhymKochkovyy Yevgen UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
09:32
08:32CET
39. 50 Cosma Vlad Cosma VladDorca Florin ROU Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:33
08:33CET
40. 51 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva EkaterinaSivov Nedyalko BGR Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:34
08:34CET
41. 52 Chernomor Rally Team Panov OleksiyShagin Oleksandr UKR Honda Civic Type R 8
09:35
08:35CET
42. 54 Arjevanidze Georgi Bidzinashvili ArchilArjevanidze Georgi GEO Honda Civic Type R 8
09:36
08:36CET
43. 53 Interspeed NG Georgieva TsvetomiraGeorgiev Victor BGR Renault Clio Sport 8
09:37
08:37CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ