English
Prime Yalta Rally 2011

Prime Yalta Rally 2011


01. 06. 2011 - 04. 06. 2011

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 43

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Bouffier Bryan Bouffier BryanPanseri Xavier FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA A
2. 2 Škoda Motorsport Hänninen JuhoMarkkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B
3. 3 Škoda UK Motorsport Mikkelsen AndreasFløene Ola NOR Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B
4. 4 Proton Motorsports Basso GiandomenicoDotta Mitia ITA Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
FIA B
5. 5 Proton Motorsports Andersson Per GunnarAxelsson Emil SWE Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
FIA B
6. 7 Tempestini Marco Tempestini MarcoPulpea Dorin ROU Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA B
7. 8 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký JanStarý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
8. 9 Peugeot Team Belux Neuville ThierryGilsoul Nicolas BEL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
9. 10 Peugeot UK Wilks GuyPugh Phil GBR Peugeot 207 S2000 2
10. 11 TGS Worldwide OU Gardemeister ToniSuominen Tapio FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
11. 12 Skoda Sweden Sandell PatrikParmander Staffan SWE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
12. 14 ME3 Rally Team Kruuda KarlJärveoja Martin EST Škoda Fabia S2000 2
13. 15 Vizin László Vizin LászlóSziros Gábor HUN Volkswagen Polo S2000 2
14. 16 Tamrazov Oleksii Tamrazov OleksiiGerman Ivan UKR Ford Fiesta S2000 2
15. 17 Mentos Ascania Racing Gorban ValeriyChernega Vadim UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16. 18 Shapovalov Yuriy Shapovalov YuriyShumakov Liubomyr UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17. 19 Xado Motorsport Kuzmenko AntonNesvit Kyrylo UKR Subaru Impreza STI 3
18. 20 Prime Proton Motorsports Saliuk Oleksandr sen.Chervonenko Yevhen UKR Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
19. 21 Protechmsport Zheludov AlexanderBushmeleva Anna RUS Subaru Impreza STI 3
20. 22 Odessa Rally Team Kochmar YuriyKoval Sergiy UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21. 23 Sana Plus Rally Team Pushkar VitaliyMishyn Ivan UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22. 25 Elita Sport Feldman OleksandrKanevskyi Dmytro UKR Subaru Impreza STI 3
23. 27 Xado Motorsport Chmykh MykolaVilchynskyy Oleksandr UKR Subaru Impreza STI 3
24. 29 Pechenyk Volodymyr Pechenyk VolodymyrYankovskiy Andriy UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
25. 30 Konopellkin Yevgen Konopellkin YevgenKholodniy Andriy UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
26. 33 Vazheyevskyy Yukhym Vazheyevskyy YukhymKochkovyy Yevgen UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
27. 35 Privatbank Racing Team Lomadze AlexanderMeladze Mamuka GEO Subaru Impreza STI 3
28. 37 Catwees Honda Racing Kangur MartinOts Andres EST Honda Civic Type R3 5
29. 38 100 % Sport Raoux Jean-MichelMagat Laurent FRA Renault Clio R3 5
30. 39 Trutnyev Vadim Trutnyev VadimDanilishen Ivan UKR Peugeot 206 S1600 5
31. 41 Apostoliuk Volodymyr Apostoliuk VolodymyrZhelnio Roman UKR VAZ 1119 5
32. 42 Chekan Sergiy Chekan SergiyBilous Oleksandr UKR Peugeot 206 RC 5
33. 45 Feldman Olexandr Kovalenko YuriyKorsia Volodymyr UKR Citroën Saxo VTS 5
34. 46 Strimer RT Kasim YuriyShcherbakov Volodymyr UKR VAZ 21124 5
35. 47 Eurosol Racing Team Puskádi JánosGodor Barna HUN Honda Civic Type R3 5
36. 48 Slikas Lopetaitis ArunasAbelkis Ricardas LTU Renault Clio Sport 5
37. 49 Slikas Kriptavičius GiedriusRačas Gediminas LTU Honda Civic Type R 5
38. 50 Cosma Vlad Cosma VladDorca Florin ROU Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
39. 51 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva EkaterinaSivov Nedyalko BGR Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
40. 52 Chernomor Rally Team Panov OleksiyShagin Oleksandr UKR Honda Civic Type R 8
41. 53 Interspeed NG Georgieva TsvetomiraGeorgiev Victor BGR Renault Clio Sport 8
42. 54 Arjevanidze Georgi Bidzinashvili ArchilArjevanidze Georgi GEO Honda Civic Type R 8
43. 56 Renault Cherain CedricPirotte Cedric BEL Renault Megane RS 3
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ
7