English
Prime Yalta Rally 2011

Prime Yalta Rally 2011


01. 06. 2011 - 04. 06. 2011

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 43

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Bouffier Bryan Bouffier BryanPanseri Xavier FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA A 13:01
12:01CET
2. 2 Škoda Motorsport Hänninen JuhoMarkkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 13:03
12:03CET
3. 3 Škoda UK Motorsport Mikkelsen AndreasFløene Ola NOR Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 13:05
12:05CET
4. 4 Proton Motorsports Basso GiandomenicoDotta Mitia ITA Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
FIA B 13:07
12:07CET
5. 5 Proton Motorsports Andersson Per GunnarAxelsson Emil SWE Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
FIA B 13:09
12:09CET
6. 7 Tempestini Marco Tempestini MarcoPulpea Dorin ROU Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA B 13:11
12:11CET
7. 8 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký JanStarý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
13:13
12:13CET
8. 9 Peugeot Team Belux Neuville ThierryGilsoul Nicolas BEL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
13:15
12:15CET
9. 10 Peugeot UK Wilks GuyPugh Phil GBR Peugeot 207 S2000 2
13:17
12:17CET
10. 11 TGS Worldwide OU Gardemeister ToniSuominen Tapio FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
13:19
12:19CET
11. 12 Skoda Sweden Sandell PatrikParmander Staffan SWE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
13:21
12:21CET
12. 14 ME3 Rally Team Kruuda KarlJärveoja Martin EST Škoda Fabia S2000 2
13:23
12:23CET
13. 16 Tamrazov Oleksii Tamrazov OleksiiGerman Ivan UKR Ford Fiesta S2000 2
13:25
12:25CET
14. 20 Prime Proton Motorsports Saliuk Oleksandr sen.Chervonenko Yevhen UKR Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
13:26
12:26CET
15. 17 Mentos Ascania Racing Gorban ValeriyChernega Vadim UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13:27
12:27CET
16. 18 Shapovalov Yuriy Shapovalov YuriyShumakov Liubomyr UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13:28
12:28CET
17. 19 Xado Motorsport Kuzmenko AntonNesvit Kyrylo UKR Subaru Impreza STI 3
13:29
12:29CET
18. 21 Protechmsport Zheludov AlexanderBushmeleva Anna RUS Subaru Impreza STI 3
13:30
12:30CET
19. 22 Odessa Rally Team Kochmar YuriyKoval Sergiy UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13:31
12:31CET
20. 23 Sana Plus Rally Team Pushkar VitaliyMishyn Ivan UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13:32
12:32CET
21. 25 Elita Sport Feldman OleksandrKanevskyi Dmytro UKR Subaru Impreza STI 3
13:33
12:33CET
22. 56 Renault Cherain CedricPirotte Cedric BEL Renault Megane RS 3
13:34
12:34CET
23. 27 Xado Motorsport Chmykh MykolaVilchynskyy Oleksandr UKR Subaru Impreza STI 3
13:35
12:35CET
24. 29 Pechenyk Volodymyr Pechenyk VolodymyrYankovskiy Andriy UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
13:36
12:36CET
25. 15 Vizin László Vizin LászlóSziros Gábor HUN Volkswagen Polo S2000 2
13:37
12:37CET
26. 30 Konopellkin Yevgen Konopellkin YevgenKholodniy Andriy UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13:37
12:37CET
27. 35 Privatbank Racing Team Lomadze AlexanderMeladze Mamuka GEO Subaru Impreza STI 3
13:38
12:38CET
28. 37 Catwees Honda Racing Kangur MartinOts Andres EST Honda Civic Type R3 5
13:39
12:39CET
29. 38 100 % Sport Raoux Jean-MichelMagat Laurent FRA Renault Clio R3 5
13:40
12:40CET
30. 39 Trutnyev Vadim Trutnyev VadimDanilishen Ivan UKR Peugeot 206 S1600 5
13:41
12:41CET
31. 42 Chekan Sergiy Chekan SergiyBilous Oleksandr UKR Peugeot 206 RC 5
13:42
12:42CET
32. 45 Feldman Olexandr Kovalenko YuriyKorsia Volodymyr UKR Citroën Saxo VTS 5
13:43
12:43CET
33. 46 Strimer RT Kasim YuriyShcherbakov Volodymyr UKR VAZ 21124 5
13:44
12:44CET
34. 47 Eurosol Racing Team Puskádi JánosGodor Barna HUN Honda Civic Type R3 5
13:45
12:45CET
35. 48 Slikas Lopetaitis ArunasAbelkis Ricardas LTU Renault Clio Sport 5
13:46
12:46CET
36. 49 Slikas Kriptavičius GiedriusRačas Gediminas LTU Honda Civic Type R 5
13:47
12:47CET
37. 33 Vazheyevskyy Yukhym Vazheyevskyy YukhymKochkovyy Yevgen UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
13:48
12:48CET
38. 41 Apostoliuk Volodymyr Apostoliuk VolodymyrZhelnio Roman UKR VAZ 1119 5
13:49
12:49CET
39. 50 Cosma Vlad Cosma VladDorca Florin ROU Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
13:50
12:50CET
40. 51 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva EkaterinaSivov Nedyalko BGR Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
13:51
12:51CET
41. 52 Chernomor Rally Team Panov OleksiyShagin Oleksandr UKR Honda Civic Type R 8
13:52
12:52CET
42. 53 Interspeed NG Georgieva TsvetomiraGeorgiev Victor BGR Renault Clio Sport 8
13:53
12:53CET
43. 54 Arjevanidze Georgi Bidzinashvili ArchilArjevanidze Georgi GEO Honda Civic Type R 8
13:54
12:54CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ
7