English
21. Historic Vltava Rallye 2012

21. Historic Vltava Rallye 2012


19. 04. 2012 - 21. 04. 2012

Start order - leg 2

Number of crews: 47

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Rallyclub Sandro Munari Harrach ErnstWelsersheimb Leopold AUT Mitsubishi Lancer D/4
07:00CET
2. 2 Brazzoli Enrico Brazzoli EnricoBerutti Nicola ITA Porsche 911 RS C/5
07:01CET
3. 3 Jensen Valter Christian Jensen Valter ChristianPedersen Erik NOR Lancia 037 Rally E/4
07:02CET
4. 8 Club Galaxy Myrsell MatsJunttila Esko SWE Porsche 911 RS C/5
07:03CET
5. 5 Hájek Historic Czech National Team Janota MiroslavVyoral Lukáš CZE Opel Kadett Coupe C/3
07:04CET
6. 9 Team Germany 1 - MSC Gütersloh Hainbach ReinhardWindt Ulrich DEU Opel Ascona C/3
07:05CET
7. 11 Team Bassano Montini RobertoSoragni Claudio ITA Porsche 911 SC D/4
07:06CET
8. 26 Juhannusvuori Kimmo Juhannusvuori KimmoValo Tapani FIN Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
07:07CET
9. 6 Paolo Pasutti Pasutti PaoloCampeis Jean ITA Porsche 911 RS C/5
07:08CET
10. 24 Historic Rally Club Finland Liukkonen TuomoSoini Petteri FIN Ford Escort Twin Cam B/3
07:09CET
11. 16 Veikkanen Pentti Veikkanen PenttiTuominen Timo FIN Porsche 911 SC D/4
07:10CET
12. 12 Bevelko Historic RallyTeam Sweden Jansson TonyDavidsson Erik SWE Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
07:11CET
13. 10 Rallyclub Sandro Munari Muccioli GrazianoDarderi Daiana SMR Porsche 911 RS C/5
07:12CET
14. 17 Club Galaxy Kövesdán AndrásKerekes József HUN Porsche 911 RS D/4
07:13CET
15. 23 Kick Energy Rally Team Perez SteveThomas Ieuan GBR Porsche 911 RS C/5
07:14CET
16. 28 Romu-Wesin Oy Koskinen PasiKoivisto Joonas FIN Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
07:15CET
17. 18 Historic Rally Club Finland Haavikko KimmoHaavikko Hannu FIN Ford Escort RS 1600 C/3
07:16CET
18. 25 Team Germany 1 - MSC Gütersloh Pfeiffer WolfgangVojík Richard DEU / CZE Porsche 911 S B/4
07:17CET
19. 27 Zampaglione Luigi Zampaglione LuigiLivecchi Giuseppe ITA Porsche 911 S B/4
07:18CET
20. 32 Onofri Roberto Onofri RobertoCorsini Alessandro ITA Volkswagen Golf Gti D/2
07:19CET
21. 21 Parisi Antonio Parisi AntonioD'Angelo Giuseppe ITA Porsche 911 S B/4
07:20CET
22. 34 Team Germany 1 - MSC Gütersloh Sonntag GerdRassenhoevel Ann-Kristin DEU Mitsubishi Lancer D/2
07:21CET
23. 30 Historic Rally Club Finland Viljanen HeikkiPellinen Antti FIN Porsche 911 SC D/4
07:22CET
24. 31 Pagella Maurizio Pagella MaurizioBrea Roberto ITA Porsche 911 S B/4
07:23CET
25. 35 Historic Rally Club Finland Norrgård SverreSalo Jani FIN BMW 2002 TI B/4
07:24CET
26. 38 SK Villu Mättik VilluMaslenikov Arvo EST Lada 2101 C/1
07:25CET
27. 36 Dambergs Kārlis Dambergs MārtinsDambergs Kārlis LVA Lada 2101 C/1
07:26CET
28. 40 Historic Rally Club Finland Heikkilä LauriOkker Jorma FIN Lancia Fulvia HF C/2
07:27CET
29. 37 Cameron Gordon Cameron GordonGrimshaw Sheila GBR Austin Cooper B/1
07:28CET
30. 42 Tossavainen Kari Anttalainen PekkaRosberg Pirjo FIN Škoda Octavia TS A/2
07:29CET
31. 39 Team Germany 1 - MSC Gütersloh Owen RichardRoever Hartmut CAN / DEU Alfa Romeo Giulietta A/2
07:30CET
32. 44 Krejča Jan Krejča JanŠárka Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR D/1
07:37CET
33. 49 Šimůnek Pavel Šimůnek PavelŠimůnek Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L D/1
07:38CET
34. 45 Hejhal Petr Hejhal PetrHejhal Martin CZE Škoda 110 C/1
07:39CET
35. 55 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Blahout MilanNeoral Martin CZE VAZ 21074 D/2
07:40CET
36. 53 AMK Pačejov v AČR Hostaš VáclavValeš Jan CZE Lada VFTS D/2
07:41CET
37. 46 Křišťan Jiří Křišťan JiříKraucher Martin CZE Škoda 110 L Rallye C/1
07:42CET
38. 56 Hosnedl Jan Hosnedl JanJůza František CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
07:43CET
39. 47 Štolfa Jindřich Štolfa JindřichHawel Zdeněk CZE Škoda 130 L D/1
07:44CET
40. 51 Majšajdr Rostislav Majšajdr RostislavBiederman Jiří CZE BMW 2002 TI B/4
07:45CET
41. 54 AMK Pačejov v AČR Šlehofer MichalSekyra Václav CZE Lada VFTS D/2
07:46CET
42. 61 ASK Klatovy Svoboda BohumírTrojan Ivan CZE Škoda 110 R Coupé D/1
07:47CET
43. 57 Ježek David Ježek DavidHunčovský Petr CZE Škoda 110 L C/1
07:48CET
44. 58 PAMK Klatovy Stránský MartinNejdl Jiří CZE Lada VFTS D/2
07:49CET
45. 60 Trněný Karel Svoboda Bohumír jun.Jakl Radek CZE Škoda 1000 MB B/1
07:50CET
46. 52 AMK Pačejov v AČR Kroupar ZdeněkPeťulová Jana CZE Lancia Fulvia S C/1
07:51CET
47. 59 AMK Pačejov v AČR Hořejší RadekČížková Jana CZE Wartburg 353 W C/1
07:52CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ