Rally Pačejov 2017

Rally Pačejov 2017


28. 07. 2017 - 29. 07. 2017

Starting order into Leg 1

Number of crews: 100

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC ASN 08:00CET
2. 2 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 ASN 08:01CET
3. 3 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 ASN 08:02CET
4. 4 Styllex motorsport Koči Martin Schovánek Filip SVK / CZE Škoda Fabia R5 ASN 08:03CET
5. 5 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Spentany Jacek POL Ford Fiesta R5 ASN 08:04CET
6. 6 CS - TRT Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 ASN 08:05CET
7. 7 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC ASN 08:06CET
8. 8 Sýkora Jan Sýkora Jan Palivec Štěpán CZE Škoda Fabia R5 08:07CET
9. 9 Kahle Matthias Kahle Matthias Doerr Christian DEU Škoda Fabia R5 08:08CET
10. 10 RallyTechnology Gabryś Zbigniew Natkaniec Artur POL Ford Fiesta R5 08:09CET
11. 11 Trnovec Petr Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 08:10CET
12. 12 Duck Racing v AČR Kopáček Václav Picka Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 08:11CET
13. 14 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:12CET
14. 15 KIT Racing Firla Lumír Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:13CET
15. 16 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 08:14CET
16. 17 Tomek David Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 08:15CET
17. 18 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 08:16CET
18. 19 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 08:17CET
19. 20 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Subaru Impreza STI 08:18CET
20. 21 Spirit 21 Landa Daniel Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:19CET
21. 22 Szabó Viktor Szabó Viktor Tichý Vladimír CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 08:20CET
22. 23 Vašátko Leoš Vašátko Leoš Duraj Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:21CET
23. 24 Nešpor Radoslav Nešpor Radoslav Neoral Martin CZE Porsche 997 GT3 08:22CET
24. 25 Invelt Rally Jirovec Jiří Janovská Kateřina CZE Porsche 997 GT3 08:23CET
25. 26 Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team Smékal Egon Němcová Petra CZE Citroën DS3 R3T Max 5
08:25CET
26. 27 Kupec Radomír Kupec Radomír Krajča Ondřej CZE Opel Adam R2 6
08:26CET
27. 28 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann Josef Schleichert Petr CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:27CET
28. 29 Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:28CET
29. 30 RallyTechnology Gryc Tomasz Kuśnierz Michał POL Peugeot 208 R2 08:29CET
30. 31 Kimi Racing Horák Michal Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
08:30CET
31. 32 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
08:31CET
32. 33 MRS Racing Kamenec Matěj Jurka Adam CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:32CET
33. 34 Svačina Marcel Svačina Marcel Janeček Patrik CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:33CET
34. 35 Mika Pavel Mika Pavel Strnad Radim CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:34CET
35. 36 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:35CET
36. 37 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
08:36CET
37. 38 Kaválek Aleš Kaválek Aleš Miko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
08:37CET
38. 39 Mąsior Robert Mąsior Robert Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Peugeot 208 R2 08:38CET
39. 40 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Kubík Vratko Říhánek Ivan CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:39CET
40. 41 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Baller Zbyněk Trlifaj Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:40CET
41. 102 R5+ s.r.o. Semerád Petr Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 PM
6
08:41CET
42. 42 Řihák Pavel Řihák Pavel Peca P. CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:42CET
43. 43 BV Racing Soldát David Plachý Tomáš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:43CET
44. 45 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Heřman Pavel Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Ford Fiesta R2 6
08:44CET
45. 46 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 08:45CET
46. 47 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Seat Leon TDi 11
08:46CET
47. 48 Mandík Vladimír jun. Mandík Vladimír jun. Maršálková Tereza CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:47CET
48. 49 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:48CET
49. 50 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Jirsa Miloslav Pekárek Zdeněk CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 6
08:49CET
50. 51 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Nedbálek Roman Malaník Pavel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:50CET
51. 52 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Pilař Jan Venclík Jakub CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:51CET
52. 53 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:52CET
53. 54 Řehák Matěj Řehák Matěj Říha Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
08:53CET
54. 55 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Smolová Daniela CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:54CET
55. 56 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav Král Josef CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:55CET
56. 57 Martinec Roman Martinec Roman Píža Josef CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
08:56CET
57. 58 Roubíček Jaroslav Roubíček Jaroslav Hovorka Milan CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
08:57CET
58. 59 Perník Jiří Perník Jiří Votava Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
08:58CET
59. 60 Hrabec Zbyněk Hrabec Zbyněk Hlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:59CET
60. 61 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Šintal Lukáš CZE / SVK Suzuki Swift GTi 14
09:00CET
61. 62 Randy Historic Racing Klub Vraj Petr jun. Mikulík Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 18
09:01CET
62. 63 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Zátko Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:02CET
63. 64 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
09:03CET
64. 65 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
09:04CET
65. 66 ČK Motorsport Divič Miloš Hlavičková Silvie CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:05CET
66. 67 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Šimánek Jiří Kulštejn Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:06CET
67. 68 A-Team Pernica Libor Oral Jakub CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:07CET
68. 69 Rallye Klub Straky Ulbricht Karel Gissyová Olga CZE Škoda Felicia 7
09:08CET
69. 70 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:09CET
70. 71 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:10CET
71. 72 Matoušek Jaroslav Matoušek Jaroslav Komenda Karel CZE Škoda Felicia 7
09:11CET
72. 73 Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Daniel CZE Seat Ibiza TDI 11
09:12CET
73. 74 Franc Jiří Franc Jiří Denemarek Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:13CET
74. 75 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 09:14CET
75. 76 Hosnedl Jan Hosnedl Jan Kabourek Daniel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:15CET
76. 77 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Lešák Richard Lešáková Vlasta CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:16CET
77. 78 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Černý Martin Krajča Jaroslav CZE Lada VFTS 18
09:17CET
78. 79 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Uhříček David CZE Nissan Micra 18
09:18CET
79. 80 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Cibulka Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
09:19CET
80. 81 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
09:20CET
81. 82 Hrachovec Martin Hrachovec Martin Balejová Vendula CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
09:21CET
82. 83 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia 14
09:22CET
83. 84 Honzík Petr Honzík Petr Blecha Jaroslav CZE Suzuki Swift GTi 18
09:23CET
84. 85 Mikel Vlastimil Mikel Vlastimil Fojtík Dalibor CZE Lada 1600 R 18
09:24CET
85. 86 Auto Design Racing Team Salaba Vladimír Ziegelbauer Jan CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 18
09:25CET
86. 87 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Liška Milan Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 15
09:26CET
87. 88 Zapletal Daniel Zapletal Daniel Baďura Vítězslav CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
09:27CET
88. 89 Vrbka Michal Vrbka Michal Fryč Ivan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:28CET
89. 90 Beneš Pavel Beneš Pavel Kolář Pavel CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
09:29CET
90. 91 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
09:30CET
91. 92 ČK Motorsport Štěpánek Petr Zigler Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:31CET
92. 93 Hock Karel Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
09:32CET
93. 94 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kopelent Ladislav Randa Jaroslav CZE Škoda 120 LS Rally 17
09:33CET
94. 95 Helis Jaromír Helis Jaromír Poláček Martin CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye 17
09:34CET
95. 96 Zigo Vlastimil Zigo Vlastimil Petýrek Miloš CZE Škoda Felicia 14
09:35CET
96. 97 Holakovský Aleš Holakovský Aleš Vinopal Martin CZE Škoda Felicia 10
09:36CET
97. 98 Nohálová Diana Nohálová Diana Plšková Zuzana CZE Škoda Felicia 15
09:37CET
98. 99 Nedbal Jakub Nedbal Jakub Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
09:38CET
99. 100 Gregor Luboš Gregor Luboš Brožík Michal CZE Škoda 1000 MB 17
09:39CET
100. 101 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Hasman Jiří Zemen Lukáš CZE Dacia Logan 14
09:40CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ