Rally Pačejov 2017

Rally Pačejov 2017


28. 07. 2017 - 29. 07. 2017

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 100

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC ASN
2. 2 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 ASN
3. 3 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 ASN
4. 4 Styllex motorsport Koči Martin Schovánek Filip SVK / CZE Škoda Fabia R5 ASN
5. 5 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Spentany Jacek POL Ford Fiesta R5 ASN
6. 6 CS - TRT Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 ASN
7. 7 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC ASN
8. 8 Sýkora Jan Sýkora Jan Palivec Štěpán CZE Škoda Fabia R5
9. 9 Kahle Matthias Kahle Matthias Doerr Christian DEU Škoda Fabia R5
10. 10 RallyTechnology Gabryś Zbigniew Natkaniec Artur POL Ford Fiesta R5
11. 11 Trnovec Petr Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5
12. 12 Duck Racing v AČR Kopáček Václav Picka Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI
13. 14 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
14. 15 KIT Racing Firla Lumír Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
15. 16 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5
16. 17 Tomek David Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia S2000
17. 18 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5
18. 19 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia S2000
19. 20 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Subaru Impreza STI
20. 21 Spirit 21 Landa Daniel Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
21. 22 Szabó Viktor Szabó Viktor Tichý Vladimír CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4
22. 23 Vašátko Leoš Vašátko Leoš Duraj Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
23. 24 Nešpor Radoslav Nešpor Radoslav Neoral Martin CZE Porsche 997 GT3
24. 25 Invelt Rally Jirovec Jiří Janovská Kateřina CZE Porsche 997 GT3
25. 26 Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team Smékal Egon Němcová Petra CZE Citroën DS3 R3T Max 5
26. 27 Kupec Radomír Kupec Radomír Krajča Ondřej CZE Opel Adam R2 6
27. 28 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann Josef Schleichert Petr CZE Renault Clio R3 5
28. 29 Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
29. 30 RallyTechnology Gryc Tomasz Kuśnierz Michał POL Peugeot 208 R2
30. 31 Kimi Racing Horák Michal Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
31. 32 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
32. 33 MRS Racing Kamenec Matěj Jurka Adam CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
33. 34 Svačina Marcel Svačina Marcel Janeček Patrik CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
34. 35 Mika Pavel Mika Pavel Strnad Radim CZE Renault Clio R3 5
35. 36 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
36. 37 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
37. 38 Kaválek Aleš Kaválek Aleš Miko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
38. 39 Mąsior Robert Mąsior Robert Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Peugeot 208 R2
39. 40 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Kubík Vratko Říhánek Ivan CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
40. 41 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Baller Zbyněk Trlifaj Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
41. 42 Řihák Pavel Řihák Pavel Peca P. CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
42. 43 BV Racing Soldát David Plachý Tomáš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
43. 45 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Heřman Pavel Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Ford Fiesta R2 6
44. 46 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI
45. 47 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Seat Leon TDi 11
46. 48 Mandík Vladimír jun. Mandík Vladimír jun. Maršálková Tereza CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
47. 49 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
48. 50 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Jirsa Miloslav Pekárek Zdeněk CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 6
49. 51 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Nedbálek Roman Malaník Pavel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
50. 52 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Pilař Jan Venclík Jakub CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
51. 53 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
52. 54 Řehák Matěj Řehák Matěj Říha Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
53. 55 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Smolová Daniela CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
54. 56 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav Král Josef CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
55. 57 Martinec Roman Martinec Roman Píža Josef CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
56. 58 Roubíček Jaroslav Roubíček Jaroslav Hovorka Milan CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
57. 59 Perník Jiří Perník Jiří Votava Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
58. 60 Hrabec Zbyněk Hrabec Zbyněk Hlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
59. 61 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Šintal Lukáš CZE / SVK Suzuki Swift GTi 14
60. 62 Randy Historic Racing Klub Vraj Petr jun. Mikulík Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 18
61. 63 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Zátko Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
62. 64 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
63. 65 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
64. 66 ČK Motorsport Divič Miloš Hlavičková Silvie CZE Škoda Fabia 7
65. 67 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Šimánek Jiří Kulštejn Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
66. 68 A-Team Pernica Libor Oral Jakub CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
67. 69 Rallye Klub Straky Ulbricht Karel Gissyová Olga CZE Škoda Felicia 7
68. 70 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Škoda Fabia 7
69. 71 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
70. 72 Matoušek Jaroslav Matoušek Jaroslav Komenda Karel CZE Škoda Felicia 7
71. 73 Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Daniel CZE Seat Ibiza TDI 11
72. 74 Franc Jiří Franc Jiří Denemarek Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
73. 75 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD
74. 76 Hosnedl Jan Hosnedl Jan Kabourek Daniel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
75. 77 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Lešák Richard Lešáková Vlasta CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
76. 78 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Černý Martin Krajča Jaroslav CZE Lada VFTS 18
77. 79 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Uhříček David CZE Nissan Micra 18
78. 80 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Cibulka Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
79. 81 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
80. 82 Hrachovec Martin Hrachovec Martin Balejová Vendula CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
81. 83 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia 14
82. 84 Honzík Petr Honzík Petr Blecha Jaroslav CZE Suzuki Swift GTi 18
83. 85 Mikel Vlastimil Mikel Vlastimil Fojtík Dalibor CZE Lada 1600 R 18
84. 86 Auto Design Racing Team Salaba Vladimír Ziegelbauer Jan CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 18
85. 87 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Liška Milan Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 15
86. 88 Zapletal Daniel Zapletal Daniel Baďura Vítězslav CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
87. 89 Vrbka Michal Vrbka Michal Fryč Ivan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
88. 90 Beneš Pavel Beneš Pavel Kolář Pavel CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
89. 91 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
90. 92 ČK Motorsport Štěpánek Petr Zigler Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
91. 93 Hock Karel Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
92. 94 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kopelent Ladislav Randa Jaroslav CZE Škoda 120 LS Rally 17
93. 95 Helis Jaromír Helis Jaromír Poláček Martin CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye 17
94. 96 Zigo Vlastimil Zigo Vlastimil Petýrek Miloš CZE Škoda Felicia 14
95. 97 Holakovský Aleš Holakovský Aleš Vinopal Martin CZE Škoda Felicia 10
96. 98 Nohálová Diana Nohálová Diana Plšková Zuzana CZE Škoda Felicia 15
97. 99 Nedbal Jakub Nedbal Jakub Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
98. 100 Gregor Luboš Gregor Luboš Brožík Michal CZE Škoda 1000 MB 17
99. 101 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Hasman Jiří Zemen Lukáš CZE Dacia Logan 14
100. 102 R5+ s.r.o. Semerád Petr Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 PM
6
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ