SVK Rally Příbram 2017

SVK Rally Příbram 2017


07. 10. 2017 - 08. 10. 2017

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 94

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 08:00CET
2. 2 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 08:01CET
3. 3 CS - TRT Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 08:02CET
4. 4 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 08:03CET
5. 5 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 08:04CET
6. 6 Klokočka Škoda Czech National Team Štajf Vojtěch Skácelová Markéta CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 08:05CET
7. 7 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
ASN 08:06CET
8. 8 GK Forge Metkom Rally Team Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin CZE / POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
08:07CET
9. 9 J-M Motors s.r.o. Trojan Karel Chlup Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:08CET
10. 10 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:09CET
11. 11 Tomek David Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:10CET
12. 12 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:11CET
13. 14 Duck Racing v AČR Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:12CET
14. 15 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:13CET
15. 16 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Pecina Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:14CET
16. 17 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub Říhánek Ivan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:15CET
17. 18 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:16CET
18. 20 Duck Racing v AČR Zabloudil Štěpán Šmíd Tomáš CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:17CET
19. 21 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:18CET
20. 22 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann Josef Schleichert Petr CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:19CET
21. 23 Barčák Andrej Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
08:20CET
22. 24 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:21CET
23. 25 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:22CET
24. 26 Freem Racing Czech Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:23CET
25. 27 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
08:24CET
26. 28 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Baller Zbyněk Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:25CET
27. 30 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:26CET
28. 31 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Šín Marian Kulštejn Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
08:27CET
29. 32 Tenkl Lubomír Tenkl Lubomír Vosádka Jaroslav CZE BMW M3 13
08:28CET
30. 33 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:29CET
31. 34 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:30CET
32. 35 EuroOil - Invelt Team Jirovec Jiří Janovská Kateřina CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:31CET
33. 36 Nešpor Radoslav Nešpor Radoslav Neoral Martin CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:32CET
34. 37 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Kraus Jaroslav CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:33CET
35. 38 Macek Karel Macek Karel Hůla Bohumír CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:34CET
36. 39 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Kožmín Martin Perski Eduard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:35CET
37. 40 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:36CET
38. 41 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:37CET
39. 42 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Bašta Pavel CZE Škoda Octavia 12
08:38CET
40. 43 Mandík Vladimír jun. Mandík Vladimír jun. Kotál Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:39CET
41. 44 Musil Pavel Musil Pavel Kubů František CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:40CET
42. 45 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šenk Miroslav Hora Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:41CET
43. 46 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:42CET
44. 47 Kimi Racing Vopatřil Martin Večerka Michal CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:43CET
45. 48 Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Patrik Kouřil Rudolf CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:44CET
46. 49 Baďura Martin Baďura Martin Nešpor Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:45CET
47. 50 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Pilař Jan Venclík Jakub CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:46CET
48. 51 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Mottl Martin Vorel Roman CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:47CET
49. 52 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Hůla Radek Bureš Lukáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:48CET
50. 53 A-Team Pernica Libor Oral Jakub CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:49CET
51. 54 Novák Denis Novák Denis Adámek Pavel CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
08:50CET
52. 55 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Jirák Ondřej Maxmilián Hamšík Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:51CET
53. 56 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
08:52CET
54. 57 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Vaňhara Michal Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:53CET
55. 59 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Brůžek Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
08:54CET
56. 60 Hosnedl Jan Hosnedl Jan Jůza František CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:55CET
57. 61 ÚAMK Rallye Český Krumlov Janeček Patrik Janeček Bedřich CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:56CET
58. 62 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
08:57CET
59. 63 Mezihorák Ondřej Mezihorák Ondřej Buršíková Adriana CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:58CET
60. 64 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Kunst Jiří ml. CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:59CET
61. 65 Autoklub Tišnov Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:00CET
62. 66 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
09:01CET
63. 67 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Zátko Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:02CET
64. 68 ÚAMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
09:03CET
65. 69 Rallye Klub Straky Ulbricht Karel Němec Jan CZE Škoda Felicia 7
09:04CET
66. 70 Matoušek Jaroslav Matoušek Jaroslav Komenda Karel CZE Škoda Felicia 7
09:05CET
67. 71 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Ciller Michal Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:06CET
68. 72 Rallye Klub Straky Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:07CET
69. 73 Sekyra Miloš Sekyra Miloš Báťa Karel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:08CET
70. 74 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Šimánek Jiří Plšková Zuzana CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:09CET
71. 75 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
09:10CET
72. 76 Liška Milan Liška Milan Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
09:11CET
73. 77 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Holakovský Aleš Vinopal Martin CZE Škoda Felicia 10
09:12CET
74. 91 Enge Břetislav Enge Břetislav Engová Lucie CZE Škoda 130 LR 09:15CET
75. 93 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 09:16CET
76. 94 Multi-S Racing Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 09:17CET
77. 95 Honzík Petr Honzík Petr Blecha Jaroslav CZE Suzuki Swift GTi 09:18CET
78. 96 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Krajča Jaroslav CZE Škoda 100 L 09:19CET
79. 97 Hock Karel Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS 09:20CET
80. 98 Hasman Jiří Hasman Jiří Winzig Jan CZE Dacia Logan 09:21CET
81. 101 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský Tomáš Rieger David CZE BMW 318 iS 09:24CET
82. 102 Rallye Klub Liberec Rejchrt Michal Jirák Jaroslav CZE Ford Escort RS 2000 09:25CET
83. 104 Berger Vladimír Berger Vladimír Kolivošková Veronika CZE Škoda 130 LR 09:26CET
84. 105 Štolfa Jindřich Štolfa Jindřich Hawel Zdeněk CZE Škoda 130 L 09:27CET
85. 106 Šubrt Jiří Šubrt Jiří Kubíni Petra CZE Škoda 130 LR 09:28CET
86. 107 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Hostaš Václav Hořejší Radek CZE Lada VFTS 09:29CET
87. 108 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Fadrný František Fadrná Libuše CZE Peugeot 205 Gti 09:30CET
88. 109 Motorsport & Services s.r.o. Čuřín Vlastimil Vorel Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 09:31CET
89. 110 Autoklub Tišnov Kovanda Jaromír Čiháková Eva CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 09:32CET
90. 112 MP Garage Kolář Petr Muzikant Antonín CZE Škoda 130 LR 09:33CET
91. 113 HMK - Autosport Kopka Milan Hrstka Luboš CZE BMW 2002 TI 09:34CET
92. 114 Horčík Karel Horčík Karel Flaska Jan CZE Škoda 130 L 09:35CET
93. 115 Kulhan Jiří Kulhan Jiří Mareš Jiří CZE Škoda 130 LR 09:36CET
94. 116 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Teska Jiří Tesková Kateřina CZE Trabant 601 R 09:38CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ