SVK Rally Příbram 2017

SVK Rally Příbram 2017


07. 10. 2017 - 08. 10. 2017

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 86

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 06:35CET
2. 2 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 06:36CET
3. 6 Klokočka Škoda Czech National Team Štajf Vojtěch Skácelová Markéta CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 06:37CET
4. 9 J-M Motors s.r.o. Trojan Karel Chlup Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
06:38CET
5. 5 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 06:39CET
6. 14 Duck Racing v AČR Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
06:40CET
7. 4 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 06:41CET
8. 8 GK Forge Metkom Rally Team Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin CZE / POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
06:42CET
9. 12 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
06:43CET
10. 18 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
06:44CET
11. 10 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
06:45CET
12. 7 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
ASN 06:46CET
13. 34 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
06:47CET
14. 33 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
06:48CET
15. 30 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
06:49CET
16. 15 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
06:50CET
17. 16 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Pecina Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
06:51CET
18. 22 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann Josef Schleichert Petr CZE Renault Clio R3 5
06:52CET
19. 17 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub Říhánek Ivan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
06:53CET
20. 24 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
06:54CET
21. 26 Freem Racing Czech Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
06:55CET
22. 27 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
06:56CET
23. 20 Duck Racing v AČR Zabloudil Štěpán Šmíd Tomáš CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
06:57CET
24. 36 Nešpor Radoslav Nešpor Radoslav Neoral Martin CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
06:58CET
25. 31 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Šín Marian Kulštejn Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
06:59CET
26. 25 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
07:00CET
27. 37 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Kraus Jaroslav CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
07:01CET
28. 35 EuroOil - Invelt Team Jirovec Jiří Janovská Kateřina CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
07:02CET
29. 11 Tomek David Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
07:03CET
30. 21 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
07:04CET
31. 28 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Baller Zbyněk Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
07:05CET
32. 42 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Bašta Pavel CZE Škoda Octavia 12
07:06CET
33. 23 Barčák Andrej Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
07:07CET
34. 48 Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Patrik Kouřil Rudolf CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
07:08CET
35. 47 Kimi Racing Vopatřil Martin Večerka Michal CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
07:09CET
36. 32 Tenkl Lubomír Tenkl Lubomír Vosádka Jaroslav CZE BMW M3 13
07:10CET
37. 52 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Hůla Radek Bureš Lukáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
07:11CET
38. 51 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Mottl Martin Vorel Roman CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
07:12CET
39. 40 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:13CET
40. 41 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
07:14CET
41. 54 Novák Denis Novák Denis Adámek Pavel CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
07:15CET
42. 43 Mandík Vladimír jun. Mandík Vladimír jun. Kotál Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
07:16CET
43. 57 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Vaňhara Michal Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
07:17CET
44. 46 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
07:18CET
45. 56 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
07:19CET
46. 38 Macek Karel Macek Karel Hůla Bohumír CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
07:20CET
47. 63 Mezihorák Ondřej Mezihorák Ondřej Buršíková Adriana CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
07:21CET
48. 49 Baďura Martin Baďura Martin Nešpor Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
07:22CET
49. 50 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Pilař Jan Venclík Jakub CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
07:23CET
50. 55 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Jirák Ondřej Maxmilián Hamšík Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
07:24CET
51. 44 Musil Pavel Musil Pavel Kubů František CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
07:25CET
52. 45 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šenk Miroslav Hora Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
07:26CET
53. 71 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Ciller Michal Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
07:27CET
54. 61 ÚAMK Rallye Český Krumlov Janeček Patrik Janeček Bedřich CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
07:28CET
55. 60 Hosnedl Jan Hosnedl Jan Jůza František CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
07:29CET
56. 66 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
07:30CET
57. 65 Autoklub Tišnov Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
07:31CET
58. 64 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Kunst Jiří ml. CZE Škoda Fabia 7
07:32CET
59. 69 Rallye Klub Straky Ulbricht Karel Němec Jan CZE Škoda Felicia 7
07:33CET
60. 68 ÚAMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
07:34CET
61. 70 Matoušek Jaroslav Matoušek Jaroslav Komenda Karel CZE Škoda Felicia 7
07:35CET
62. 73 Sekyra Miloš Sekyra Miloš Báťa Karel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
07:36CET
63. 75 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
07:37CET
64. 76 Liška Milan Liška Milan Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
07:38CET
65. 62 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
07:39CET
66. 74 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Šimánek Jiří Plšková Zuzana CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
07:40CET
67. 77 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Holakovský Aleš Vinopal Martin CZE Škoda Felicia 10
07:41CET
68. 91 Enge Břetislav Enge Břetislav Engová Lucie CZE Škoda 130 LR 07:44CET
69. 93 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 07:45CET
70. 94 Multi-S Racing Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 07:46CET
71. 102 Rallye Klub Liberec Rejchrt Michal Jirák Jaroslav CZE Ford Escort RS 2000 07:47CET
72. 101 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský Tomáš Rieger David CZE BMW 318 iS 07:48CET
73. 96 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Krajča Jaroslav CZE Škoda 100 L 07:49CET
74. 107 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Hostaš Václav Hořejší Radek CZE Lada VFTS 07:50CET
75. 106 Šubrt Jiří Šubrt Jiří Kubíni Petra CZE Škoda 130 LR 07:51CET
76. 105 Štolfa Jindřich Štolfa Jindřich Hawel Zdeněk CZE Škoda 130 L 07:52CET
77. 95 Honzík Petr Honzík Petr Blecha Jaroslav CZE Suzuki Swift GTi 07:53CET
78. 113 HMK - Autosport Kopka Milan Hrstka Luboš CZE BMW 2002 TI 07:54CET
79. 109 Motorsport & Services s.r.o. Čuřín Vlastimil Vorel Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 07:55CET
80. 110 Autoklub Tišnov Kovanda Jaromír Čiháková Eva CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 07:56CET
81. 108 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Fadrný František Fadrná Libuše CZE Peugeot 205 Gti 07:57CET
82. 114 Horčík Karel Horčík Karel Flaska Jan CZE Škoda 130 L 07:58CET
83. 112 MP Garage Kolář Petr Muzikant Antonín CZE Škoda 130 LR 07:59CET
84. 115 Kulhan Jiří Kulhan Jiří Mareš Jiří CZE Škoda 130 LR 08:00CET
85. 98 Hasman Jiří Hasman Jiří Winzig Jan CZE Dacia Logan 08:01CET
86. 116 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Teska Jiří Tesková Kateřina CZE Trabant 601 R 08:02CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ