SVK Rally Příbram 2017

SVK Rally Příbram 2017


07. 10. 2017 - 08. 10. 2017

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 94

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN
2. 2 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN
3. 3 CS - TRT Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN
4. 4 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN
5. 5 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN
6. 6 Klokočka Škoda Czech National Team Štajf Vojtěch Skácelová Markéta CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
7. 7 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
ASN
8. 8 GK Forge Metkom Rally Team Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin CZE / POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
9. 9 J-M Motors s.r.o. Trojan Karel Chlup Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
10. 10 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
11. 11 Tomek David Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
12. 12 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13. 14 Duck Racing v AČR Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
14. 15 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
15. 16 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Pecina Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16. 17 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub Říhánek Ivan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17. 18 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18. 20 Duck Racing v AČR Zabloudil Štěpán Šmíd Tomáš CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
19. 21 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
20. 22 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann Josef Schleichert Petr CZE Renault Clio R3 5
21. 23 Barčák Andrej Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
22. 24 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
23. 25 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
24. 26 Freem Racing Czech Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
25. 27 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
26. 28 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Baller Zbyněk Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
27. 30 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
28. 31 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Šín Marian Kulštejn Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
29. 32 Tenkl Lubomír Tenkl Lubomír Vosádka Jaroslav CZE BMW M3 13
30. 33 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
31. 34 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
32. 35 EuroOil - Invelt Team Jirovec Jiří Janovská Kateřina CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
33. 36 Nešpor Radoslav Nešpor Radoslav Neoral Martin CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
34. 37 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Kraus Jaroslav CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
35. 38 Macek Karel Macek Karel Hůla Bohumír CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
36. 39 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Kožmín Martin Perski Eduard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
37. 40 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
38. 41 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
39. 42 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Bašta Pavel CZE Škoda Octavia 12
40. 43 Mandík Vladimír jun. Mandík Vladimír jun. Kotál Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
41. 44 Musil Pavel Musil Pavel Kubů František CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
42. 45 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šenk Miroslav Hora Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
43. 46 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
44. 47 Kimi Racing Vopatřil Martin Večerka Michal CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
45. 48 Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Patrik Kouřil Rudolf CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
46. 49 Baďura Martin Baďura Martin Nešpor Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
47. 50 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Pilař Jan Venclík Jakub CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
48. 51 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Mottl Martin Vorel Roman CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
49. 52 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Hůla Radek Bureš Lukáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
50. 53 A-Team Pernica Libor Oral Jakub CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
51. 54 Novák Denis Novák Denis Adámek Pavel CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
52. 55 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Jirák Ondřej Maxmilián Hamšík Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
53. 56 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
54. 57 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Vaňhara Michal Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
55. 59 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Brůžek Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
56. 60 Hosnedl Jan Hosnedl Jan Jůza František CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
57. 61 ÚAMK Rallye Český Krumlov Janeček Patrik Janeček Bedřich CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
58. 62 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
59. 63 Mezihorák Ondřej Mezihorák Ondřej Buršíková Adriana CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
60. 64 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Kunst Jiří ml. CZE Škoda Fabia 7
61. 65 Autoklub Tišnov Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
62. 66 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
63. 67 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Zátko Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
64. 68 ÚAMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
65. 69 Rallye Klub Straky Ulbricht Karel Němec Jan CZE Škoda Felicia 7
66. 70 Matoušek Jaroslav Matoušek Jaroslav Komenda Karel CZE Škoda Felicia 7
67. 71 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Ciller Michal Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
68. 72 Rallye Klub Straky Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
69. 73 Sekyra Miloš Sekyra Miloš Báťa Karel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
70. 74 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Šimánek Jiří Plšková Zuzana CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
71. 75 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
72. 76 Liška Milan Liška Milan Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
73. 77 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Holakovský Aleš Vinopal Martin CZE Škoda Felicia 10
74. 91 Enge Břetislav Enge Břetislav Engová Lucie CZE Škoda 130 LR
75. 93 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR
76. 94 Multi-S Racing Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR
77. 95 Honzík Petr Honzík Petr Blecha Jaroslav CZE Suzuki Swift GTi
78. 96 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Krajča Jaroslav CZE Škoda 100 L
79. 97 Hock Karel Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS
80. 98 Hasman Jiří Hasman Jiří Winzig Jan CZE Dacia Logan
81. 101 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský Tomáš Rieger David CZE BMW 318 iS
82. 102 Rallye Klub Liberec Rejchrt Michal Jirák Jaroslav CZE Ford Escort RS 2000
83. 104 Berger Vladimír Berger Vladimír Kolivošková Veronika CZE Škoda 130 LR
84. 105 Štolfa Jindřich Štolfa Jindřich Hawel Zdeněk CZE Škoda 130 L
85. 106 Šubrt Jiří Šubrt Jiří Kubíni Petra CZE Škoda 130 LR
86. 107 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Hostaš Václav Hořejší Radek CZE Lada VFTS
87. 108 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Fadrný František Fadrná Libuše CZE Peugeot 205 Gti
88. 109 Motorsport & Services s.r.o. Čuřín Vlastimil Vorel Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L
89. 110 Autoklub Tišnov Kovanda Jaromír Čiháková Eva CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L
90. 112 MP Garage Kolář Petr Muzikant Antonín CZE Škoda 130 LR
91. 113 HMK - Autosport Kopka Milan Hrstka Luboš CZE BMW 2002 TI
92. 114 Horčík Karel Horčík Karel Flaska Jan CZE Škoda 130 L
93. 115 Kulhan Jiří Kulhan Jiří Mareš Jiří CZE Škoda 130 LR
94. 116 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Teska Jiří Tesková Kateřina CZE Trabant 601 R
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ