Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2018

Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2018


24. 08. 2018 - 26. 08. 2018

Starting order to Ceremonial start

Number of crews: 124

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:00CET
2. 2 Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:02CET
3. 3 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:04CET
4. 4 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:06CET
5. 5 Hyundai Motorsport Sordo Dani Del Barrio Carlos ESP Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
FIA 16:08CET
6. 6 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:10CET
7. 7 Skoda Auto Deutschland Kreim Fabian Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1/U28 16:12CET
8. 9 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1/U28 16:14CET
9. 10 Peugeot Rally Academy Pellier Laurent Combe Geoffrey FRA Peugeot 208 T16 2
RC2
ERC1/U28 16:16CET
10. 11 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1/U28 16:18CET
11. 12 ACCR Czech Rally Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1/U28 16:19CET
12. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:20CET
13. 16 Yates Rhys Yates Rhys Edmondson Elliott GBR Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1/U28 16:21CET
14. 17 Neubauer Hermann Neubauer Hermann Ettel Bernhard AUT Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:22CET
15. 18 ACCR Czech Rally Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1/U28 16:23CET
16. 19 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:24CET
17. 21 Rufa Sport Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:25CET
18. 22 Sysinfo Rally Team Botka Dávid Mesterházi Márk HUN Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:26CET
19. 23 C.G.T. CZ Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:27CET
20. 24 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:28CET
21. 25 Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:29CET
22. 26 Juhász Media Kft Német László Szegő János HUN Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:30CET
23. 27 Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:31CET
24. 28 Monteiro Aloísio Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:32CET
25. 29 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:33CET
26. 30 Kimi Sport Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:34CET
27. 31 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
RC2
ERC2 16:35CET
28. 33 Astier Raphaël Astier Raphaël Vauclare Frédéric FRA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
RGT 16:36CET
29. 34 Nucita Andrea Nucita Andrea Vozzo Marco ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
RGT 16:37CET
30. 35 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu-Sebastian ROU Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
FIA/RGT 16:38CET
31. 36 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
RGT
RGT 16:39CET
32. 38 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
RGT 16:40CET
33. 39 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Sesks Mārtiņš Francis Renārs LVA Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 16:41CET
34. 40 Rally Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 16:42CET
35. 41 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Kristensson Tom Appelskog Henrik SWE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 16:43CET
36. 42 Sainteloc Junior Team Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 16:44CET
37. 43 ACCR Czech Rally Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 16:45CET
38. 44 Furuseth Sindre Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 16:46CET
39. 45 TRT Junior Rally Team Vita Mattia Ometto Pietro Elia ITA Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 16:47CET
40. 46 Stengg Motorsport Stengg Roland Heigl Jürgen AUT Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 16:48CET
41. 47 Sainteloc Junior Team Hokkanen Miika Hämäläinen Reeta FIN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 16:49CET
42. 48 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond HUN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 16:50CET
43. 49 Wagner Julian Wagner Julian Stein Anne Katharina CZE / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 16:51CET
44. 50 Kamenec Matěj Kamenec Matěj Jurka Adam CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 16:52CET
45. 51 EBRT Munster Grégoire Louka Louis LUX / BEL Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 16:53CET
46. 52 M-Sport Racing Kft László Martin Zsiros Gábor HUN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 16:54CET
47. 53 Falcón Emma Falcón Emma Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
ERC3 16:55CET
48. 54 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Sánchez Alba GBR / ESP Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 16:56CET
49. 55 Credobus LPWM Sport Kft Csomós Miklós Nagy Attila HUN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 16:57CET
50. 56 Racing 21-Klokočka Škoda Team Štajf Vojtěch Horniaček Emil CZE / SVK Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:58CET
51. 57 Zaneti Motorsport Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:59CET
52. 59 Autokomplex Menčík Škoda Rally Team Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
17:00CET
53. 61 A-Team Rally Hanák Jiří Vajík Karel CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
17:01CET
54. 62 VH-Autoracing s.r.o. Hanuš Vladimír Kubala Jan SVK / CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
17:02CET
55. 63 JP Motorsport Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
17:03CET
56. 64 Talaš Jan Talaš Jan Pils Zbyněk CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
17:04CET
57. 65 Barčák Andrej Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
17:05CET
58. 66 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
17:06CET
59. 67 A-Team Rally Cais Erik Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
17:07CET
60. 68 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
17:08CET
61. 69 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Baller Zbyněk Večerka Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
17:09CET
62. 70 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Janovská Kateřina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
17:10CET
63. 71 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
17:11CET
64. 72 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
17:12CET
65. 73 Lin Yuan-Hu Lin Yuan-Hu Shen Hui-Lan TWN Renault Clio R3T 5
RC3
17:13CET
66. 76 Go+Cars Atlas Ward Babraj Marcin Majewski Michał POL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
17:14CET
67. 77 Signed Streets Motorsport Windisch Enrico Cerny Karin AUT Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
17:15CET
68. 79 Yein Dai-Wei Yein Dai-Wei Hsieh Tsung You TWN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
17:16CET
69. 80 Lin Hung-Jen Lin Hung-Jen Hung Ming-Wei TWN / JPN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
17:17CET
70. 82 Madsen Kenneth Madsen Kenneth Felthaus Mette DNK Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 Evo 12
17:18CET
71. 83 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:19CET
72. 84 KIT Racing Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:20CET
73. 85 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:21CET
74. 86 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:22CET
75. 87 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub Říhánek Ivan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:23CET
76. 88 KIT Racing Vavřík Radim Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:24CET
77. 89 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Navrátil Jakub CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:25CET
78. 90 Zabloudil Štěpán Zabloudil Štěpán Novák Petr CZE Subaru Impreza 555 13
17:26CET
79. 91 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Černoch Bohumil CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
17:27CET
80. 92 Invelt Rally Jirovec Jiří Král Josef CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
17:28CET
81. 93 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dědic Vlastimil jun. Šmíd Tomáš CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
17:29CET
82. 94 Macek Karel Macek Karel Hůla Bohumír CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
17:30CET
83. 95 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
17:31CET
84. 96 JT Rally Team Lounová Olga Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:32CET
85. 97 M-Sport Racing Kft László Zoltán Farnadi Ágnes HUN Subaru Impreza Sti R4 13
17:33CET
86. 98 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Windisch Thomas CZE / DEU Škoda Octavia 12
17:34CET
87. 99 Lysen Anders Lysen Anders Madsen John NOR Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 12
17:35CET
88. 100 Chou Ping-Yi Chou Ping-Yi Yang Chi-Lin TWN Renault Clio R3 5
17:36CET
89. 101 Červenka Michal Červenka Michal Ševčík Martin CZE Peugeot 205 Gti 17:37CET
90. 102 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
17:38CET
91. 103 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Janeček Patrik CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
17:39CET
92. 104 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
17:40CET
93. 105 Novák Denis Novák Denis Kubů František CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
17:41CET
94. 106 Krajča Petr Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
17:42CET
95. 107 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
17:43CET
96. 108 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Machoň Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
17:44CET
97. 109 Bartúnek Tibor Bartúnek Tibor Drmota Zdeněk CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
17:45CET
98. 110 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Suchý Dan Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
17:46CET
99. 112 Mediasport a.s. Pátl Josef Rajnoha František CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
17:47CET
100. 113 Kimi Sport Vopatřil Martin Voltner Karel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
17:48CET
101. 114 Štefan David Štefan David Vichtora Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
17:49CET
102. 115 Baďura Martin Baďura Martin Nešpor Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
17:50CET
103. 116 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Uhříček David CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
17:51CET
104. 117 Neužil Tomáš Neužil Tomáš Jerie Matyáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
17:52CET
105. 118 Kimi Sport Lahola Adam Baďura Vítězslav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
17:53CET
106. 119 Poplštein David Lichovník Jiří Poplštein David CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
17:54CET
107. 120 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Heroldová Klára CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
17:55CET
108. 121 Mezihorák Ondřej Mezihorák Ondřej Buršíková Adriana CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
17:56CET
109. 122 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
17:57CET
110. 123 Lešák Richard Lešák Richard Lešáková Vlasta CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
17:58CET
111. 124 L Racing Team Debnárová Michaela Laurincová Lucia SVK Renault Clio Sport 8
17:59CET
112. 126 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
18:00CET
113. 127 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Kunst Jiří ml. CZE Škoda Fabia 7
18:01CET
114. 128 Ciller Michal Ciller Michal Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
18:02CET
115. 129 Rallye Klub Straky v AČR Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
18:03CET
116. 130 ASK Motorsport Academy Teter Sebastian Borko Tomasz POL Hyundai i20 Coupe 12
18:04CET
117. 131 DA Astra Racing Stratieva Ekaterina Avramov Georgi BGR Hyundai i20 Coupe 12
18:05CET
118. 132 ASK Motorsport Academy Pan Jarek .. Poradzisz Michał POL Hyundai i20 Coupe 12
18:06CET
119. 133 Suchařípa David Suchařípa David Picková Martina CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
18:07CET
120. 134 Liška Milan Liška Milan Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
18:08CET
121. 136 Tydlačková Pavlína Tydlačková Pavlína Hlávka Jiří CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
18:09CET
122. 137 Kalina Miroslav Kalina Miroslav Klička Milan CZE Ford Fiesta R1 9
18:10CET
123. 138 Matuš Daniel Matuš Daniel Urbaník Juraj SVK Škoda Fabia 10
18:11CET
124. 139 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Holakovský Aleš Vinopal Martin CZE Škoda Felicia 10
18:12CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ