Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2018

Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2018


24. 08. 2018 - 26. 08. 2018

Starting order to Leg 1, section 2

Number of crews: 124

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 9 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1/U28 08:00CET
2. 4 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:02CET
3. 1 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:04CET
4. 5 Hyundai Motorsport Sordo Dani Del Barrio Carlos ESP Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
FIA 08:06CET
5. 3 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:08CET
6. 27 Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:10CET
7. 23 C.G.T. CZ Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:12CET
8. 11 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1/U28 08:14CET
9. 6 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:16CET
10. 21 Rufa Sport Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:18CET
11. 19 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:20CET
12. 18 ACCR Czech Rally Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1/U28 08:22CET
13. 16 Yates Rhys Yates Rhys Edmondson Elliott GBR Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1/U28 08:24CET
14. 2 Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:26CET
15. 7 Skoda Auto Deutschland Kreim Fabian Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1/U28 08:28CET
16. 25 Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:29CET
17. 12 ACCR Czech Rally Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1/U28 08:30CET
18. 17 Neubauer Hermann Neubauer Hermann Ettel Bernhard AUT Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:31CET
19. 24 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:32CET
20. 10 Peugeot Rally Academy Pellier Laurent Combe Geoffrey FRA Peugeot 208 T16 2
RC2
ERC1/U28 08:33CET
21. 29 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:34CET
22. 57 Zaneti Motorsport Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:35CET
23. 26 Juhász Media Kft Német László Szegő János HUN Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:36CET
24. 56 Racing 21-Klokočka Škoda Team Štajf Vojtěch Horniaček Emil CZE / SVK Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:37CET
25. 30 Kimi Sport Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:38CET
26. 28 Monteiro Aloísio Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:39CET
27. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:40CET
28. 22 Sysinfo Rally Team Botka Dávid Mesterházi Márk HUN Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:41CET
29. 34 Nucita Andrea Nucita Andrea Vozzo Marco ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
RGT 08:42CET
30. 33 Astier Raphaël Astier Raphaël Vauclare Frédéric FRA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
RGT 08:43CET
31. 35 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu-Sebastian ROU Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
FIA/RGT 08:44CET
32. 31 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
RC2
ERC2 08:45CET
33. 38 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
RGT 08:46CET
34. 36 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
RGT
RGT 08:47CET
35. 50 Kamenec Matěj Kamenec Matěj Jurka Adam CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 08:48CET
36. 42 Sainteloc Junior Team Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 08:49CET
37. 44 Furuseth Sindre Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 08:50CET
38. 40 Rally Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 08:51CET
39. 47 Sainteloc Junior Team Hokkanen Miika Hämäläinen Reeta FIN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 08:52CET
40. 39 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Sesks Mārtiņš Francis Renārs LVA Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 08:53CET
41. 55 Credobus LPWM Sport Kft Csomós Miklós Nagy Attila HUN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 08:54CET
42. 48 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond HUN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 08:55CET
43. 45 TRT Junior Rally Team Vita Mattia Ometto Pietro Elia ITA Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 08:56CET
44. 41 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Kristensson Tom Appelskog Henrik SWE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 08:57CET
45. 43 ACCR Czech Rally Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 08:58CET
46. 46 Stengg Motorsport Stengg Roland Heigl Jürgen AUT Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 08:59CET
47. 51 EBRT Munster Grégoire Louka Louis LUX / BEL Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 09:00CET
48. 53 Falcón Emma Falcón Emma Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
ERC3 09:01CET
49. 52 M-Sport Racing Kft László Martin Zsiros Gábor HUN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 09:02CET
50. 49 Wagner Julian Wagner Julian Stein Anne Katharina CZE / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 09:03CET
51. 54 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Sánchez Alba GBR / ESP Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 09:04CET
52. 59 Autokomplex Menčík Škoda Rally Team Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
09:09CET
53. 61 A-Team Rally Hanák Jiří Vajík Karel CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
09:10CET
54. 62 VH-Autoracing s.r.o. Hanuš Vladimír Kubala Jan SVK / CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
09:11CET
55. 63 JP Motorsport Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
09:12CET
56. 64 Talaš Jan Talaš Jan Pils Zbyněk CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
09:13CET
57. 65 Barčák Andrej Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
09:14CET
58. 66 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
09:15CET
59. 67 A-Team Rally Cais Erik Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
09:16CET
60. 68 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
09:17CET
61. 69 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Baller Zbyněk Večerka Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
09:18CET
62. 70 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Janovská Kateřina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
09:19CET
63. 71 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
09:20CET
64. 72 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
09:21CET
65. 73 Lin Yuan-Hu Lin Yuan-Hu Shen Hui-Lan TWN Renault Clio R3T 5
RC3
09:22CET
66. 76 Go+Cars Atlas Ward Babraj Marcin Majewski Michał POL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
09:23CET
67. 77 Signed Streets Motorsport Windisch Enrico Cerny Karin AUT Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
09:24CET
68. 79 Yein Dai-Wei Yein Dai-Wei Hsieh Tsung You TWN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
09:25CET
69. 80 Lin Hung-Jen Lin Hung-Jen Hung Ming-Wei TWN / JPN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
09:26CET
70. 82 Madsen Kenneth Madsen Kenneth Felthaus Mette DNK Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 Evo 12
09:33CET
71. 83 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:34CET
72. 84 KIT Racing Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:35CET
73. 85 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:36CET
74. 86 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:37CET
75. 87 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub Říhánek Ivan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:38CET
76. 88 KIT Racing Vavřík Radim Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:39CET
77. 89 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Navrátil Jakub CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:40CET
78. 90 Zabloudil Štěpán Zabloudil Štěpán Novák Petr CZE Subaru Impreza 555 13
09:41CET
79. 91 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Černoch Bohumil CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
09:42CET
80. 92 Invelt Rally Jirovec Jiří Král Josef CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
09:43CET
81. 93 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dědic Vlastimil jun. Šmíd Tomáš CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
09:44CET
82. 94 Macek Karel Macek Karel Hůla Bohumír CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
09:45CET
83. 95 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:46CET
84. 96 JT Rally Team Lounová Olga Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:47CET
85. 97 M-Sport Racing Kft László Zoltán Farnadi Ágnes HUN Subaru Impreza Sti R4 13
09:48CET
86. 98 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Windisch Thomas CZE / DEU Škoda Octavia 12
09:49CET
87. 99 Lysen Anders Lysen Anders Madsen John NOR Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 12
09:50CET
88. 100 Chou Ping-Yi Chou Ping-Yi Yang Chi-Lin TWN Renault Clio R3 5
09:51CET
89. 101 Červenka Michal Červenka Michal Ševčík Martin CZE Peugeot 205 Gti 09:52CET
90. 102 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:53CET
91. 103 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Janeček Patrik CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:54CET
92. 104 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
09:55CET
93. 105 Novák Denis Novák Denis Kubů František CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
09:56CET
94. 106 Krajča Petr Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:57CET
95. 107 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:58CET
96. 108 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Machoň Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:59CET
97. 109 Bartúnek Tibor Bartúnek Tibor Drmota Zdeněk CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
10:00CET
98. 110 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Suchý Dan Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
10:01CET
99. 112 Mediasport a.s. Pátl Josef Rajnoha František CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:02CET
100. 113 Kimi Sport Vopatřil Martin Voltner Karel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:03CET
101. 114 Štefan David Štefan David Vichtora Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:04CET
102. 115 Baďura Martin Baďura Martin Nešpor Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:05CET
103. 116 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Uhříček David CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:06CET
104. 117 Neužil Tomáš Neužil Tomáš Jerie Matyáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:07CET
105. 118 Kimi Sport Lahola Adam Baďura Vítězslav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:08CET
106. 119 Poplštein David Lichovník Jiří Poplštein David CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:09CET
107. 120 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Heroldová Klára CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:10CET
108. 121 Mezihorák Ondřej Mezihorák Ondřej Buršíková Adriana CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:11CET
109. 122 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
10:12CET
110. 123 Lešák Richard Lešák Richard Lešáková Vlasta CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
10:13CET
111. 124 L Racing Team Debnárová Michaela Laurincová Lucia SVK Renault Clio Sport 8
10:14CET
112. 126 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:15CET
113. 127 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Kunst Jiří ml. CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:16CET
114. 128 Ciller Michal Ciller Michal Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:17CET
115. 129 Rallye Klub Straky v AČR Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:18CET
116. 130 ASK Motorsport Academy Teter Sebastian Borko Tomasz POL Hyundai i20 Coupe 12
10:19CET
117. 131 DA Astra Racing Stratieva Ekaterina Avramov Georgi BGR Hyundai i20 Coupe 12
10:20CET
118. 132 ASK Motorsport Academy Pan Jarek .. Poradzisz Michał POL Hyundai i20 Coupe 12
10:21CET
119. 133 Suchařípa David Suchařípa David Picková Martina CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:22CET
120. 134 Liška Milan Liška Milan Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
10:23CET
121. 136 Tydlačková Pavlína Tydlačková Pavlína Hlávka Jiří CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:24CET
122. 137 Kalina Miroslav Kalina Miroslav Klička Milan CZE Ford Fiesta R1 9
10:25CET
123. 138 Matuš Daniel Matuš Daniel Urbaník Juraj SVK Škoda Fabia 10
10:26CET
124. 139 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Holakovský Aleš Vinopal Martin CZE Škoda Felicia 10
10:27CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ