Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2018

Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2018


24. 08. 2018 - 26. 08. 2018

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 104

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 2 Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 07:30CET
2. 11 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1/U28 07:32CET
3. 21 Rufa Sport Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 07:34CET
4. 7 Skoda Auto Deutschland Kreim Fabian Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1/U28 07:36CET
5. 18 ACCR Czech Rally Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1/U28 07:38CET
6. 27 Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 07:40CET
7. 5 Hyundai Motorsport Sordo Dani Del Barrio Carlos ESP Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
FIA 07:42CET
8. 9 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1/U28 07:44CET
9. 4 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 07:46CET
10. 1 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1 07:48CET
11. 10 Peugeot Rally Academy Pellier Laurent Combe Geoffrey FRA Peugeot 208 T16 2
RC2
ERC1/U28 07:49CET
12. 12 ACCR Czech Rally Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1/U28 07:50CET
13. 3 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 07:51CET
14. 16 Yates Rhys Yates Rhys Edmondson Elliott GBR Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1/U28 07:52CET
15. 19 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 07:53CET
16. 56 Racing 21-Klokočka Škoda Team Štajf Vojtěch Horniaček Emil CZE / SVK Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 07:54CET
17. 57 Zaneti Motorsport Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 07:55CET
18. 59 Autokomplex Menčík Škoda Rally Team Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
07:56CET
19. 22 Sysinfo Rally Team Botka Dávid Mesterházi Márk HUN Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 07:57CET
20. 35 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu-Sebastian ROU Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
FIA/RGT 07:58CET
21. 25 Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1 07:59CET
22. 30 Kimi Sport Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:00CET
23. 63 JP Motorsport Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
08:01CET
24. 29 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:02CET
25. 39 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Sesks Mārtiņš Francis Renārs LVA Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 08:03CET
26. 67 A-Team Rally Cais Erik Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:04CET
27. 42 Sainteloc Junior Team Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 08:05CET
28. 33 Astier Raphaël Astier Raphaël Vauclare Frédéric FRA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
RGT 08:06CET
29. 62 VH-Autoracing s.r.o. Hanuš Vladimír Kubala Jan SVK / CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
08:07CET
30. 61 A-Team Rally Hanák Jiří Vajík Karel CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
08:08CET
31. 31 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
RC2
ERC2 08:09CET
32. 41 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Kristensson Tom Appelskog Henrik SWE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 08:10CET
33. 48 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond HUN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 08:11CET
34. 40 Rally Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 08:12CET
35. 44 Furuseth Sindre Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 08:13CET
36. 64 Talaš Jan Talaš Jan Pils Zbyněk CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:14CET
37. 68 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:15CET
38. 45 TRT Junior Rally Team Vita Mattia Ometto Pietro Elia ITA Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 08:16CET
39. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:17CET
40. 50 Kamenec Matěj Kamenec Matěj Jurka Adam CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 08:18CET
41. 51 EBRT Munster Grégoire Louka Louis LUX / BEL Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 08:19CET
42. 28 Monteiro Aloísio Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:20CET
43. 76 Go+Cars Atlas Ward Babraj Marcin Majewski Michał POL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
08:21CET
44. 36 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
RGT
RGT 08:22CET
45. 52 M-Sport Racing Kft László Martin Zsiros Gábor HUN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 08:23CET
46. 66 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:24CET
47. 55 Credobus LPWM Sport Kft Csomós Miklós Nagy Attila HUN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 08:25CET
48. 46 Stengg Motorsport Stengg Roland Heigl Jürgen AUT Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 08:26CET
49. 65 Barčák Andrej Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
08:27CET
50. 72 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:28CET
51. 71 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
08:29CET
52. 77 Signed Streets Motorsport Windisch Enrico Cerny Karin AUT Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
08:30CET
53. 53 Falcón Emma Falcón Emma Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
ERC3 08:31CET
54. 54 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Sánchez Alba GBR / ESP Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 08:32CET
55. 73 Lin Yuan-Hu Lin Yuan-Hu Shen Hui-Lan TWN Renault Clio R3T 5
RC3
08:33CET
56. 70 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Janovská Kateřina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:34CET
57. 79 Yein Dai-Wei Yein Dai-Wei Hsieh Tsung You TWN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:35CET
58. 80 Lin Hung-Jen Lin Hung-Jen Hung Ming-Wei TWN / JPN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:36CET
59. 85 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:43CET
60. 82 Madsen Kenneth Madsen Kenneth Felthaus Mette DNK Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 Evo 12
08:44CET
61. 83 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:45CET
62. 84 KIT Racing Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:46CET
63. 88 KIT Racing Vavřík Radim Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:47CET
64. 86 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:48CET
65. 91 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Černoch Bohumil CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:49CET
66. 92 Invelt Rally Jirovec Jiří Král Josef CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:50CET
67. 90 Zabloudil Štěpán Zabloudil Štěpán Novák Petr CZE Subaru Impreza 555 13
08:51CET
68. 87 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub Říhánek Ivan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:52CET
69. 95 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:53CET
70. 113 Kimi Sport Vopatřil Martin Voltner Karel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:54CET
71. 98 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Windisch Thomas CZE / DEU Škoda Octavia 12
08:55CET
72. 114 Štefan David Štefan David Vichtora Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:56CET
73. 103 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Janeček Patrik CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:57CET
74. 108 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Machoň Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:58CET
75. 115 Baďura Martin Baďura Martin Nešpor Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:59CET
76. 112 Mediasport a.s. Pátl Josef Rajnoha František CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:00CET
77. 121 Mezihorák Ondřej Mezihorák Ondřej Buršíková Adriana CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:01CET
78. 107 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:02CET
79. 104 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
09:03CET
80. 102 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:04CET
81. 106 Krajča Petr Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:05CET
82. 110 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Suchý Dan Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:06CET
83. 109 Bartúnek Tibor Bartúnek Tibor Drmota Zdeněk CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:07CET
84. 117 Neužil Tomáš Neužil Tomáš Jerie Matyáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:08CET
85. 105 Novák Denis Novák Denis Kubů František CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
09:09CET
86. 118 Kimi Sport Lahola Adam Baďura Vítězslav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:10CET
87. 96 JT Rally Team Lounová Olga Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:11CET
88. 100 Chou Ping-Yi Chou Ping-Yi Yang Chi-Lin TWN Renault Clio R3 5
09:12CET
89. 122 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
09:13CET
90. 132 ASK Motorsport Academy Pan Jarek .. Poradzisz Michał POL Hyundai i20 Coupe 12
09:14CET
91. 123 Lešák Richard Lešák Richard Lešáková Vlasta CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:15CET
92. 126 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:16CET
93. 127 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Kunst Jiří ml. CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:17CET
94. 120 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Heroldová Klára CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:18CET
95. 119 Poplštein David Lichovník Jiří Poplštein David CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:19CET
96. 130 ASK Motorsport Academy Teter Sebastian Borko Tomasz POL Hyundai i20 Coupe 12
09:20CET
97. 131 DA Astra Racing Stratieva Ekaterina Avramov Georgi BGR Hyundai i20 Coupe 12
09:21CET
98. 138 Matuš Daniel Matuš Daniel Urbaník Juraj SVK Škoda Fabia 10
09:22CET
99. 133 Suchařípa David Suchařípa David Picková Martina CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:23CET
100. 134 Liška Milan Liška Milan Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
09:24CET
101. 124 L Racing Team Debnárová Michaela Laurincová Lucia SVK Renault Clio Sport 8
09:25CET
102. 136 Tydlačková Pavlína Tydlačková Pavlína Hlávka Jiří CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:26CET
103. 137 Kalina Miroslav Kalina Miroslav Klička Milan CZE Ford Fiesta R1 9
09:27CET
104. 139 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Holakovský Aleš Vinopal Martin CZE Škoda Felicia 10
09:28CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ