Historic Vltava Rallye 2018

Historic Vltava Rallye 2018


20. 04. 2018 - 22. 04. 2018

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 60

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 2 Past Racing Alonso Daniel Carrera Cándido ESP Ford Sierra Cosworth E/4
07:35CET
2. 4 Past Racing Toivonen Harri Wrede Cedric FIN Ford Sierra Cosworth E/4
07:36CET
3. 1 Jensen Valter Christian Jensen Valter Christian Pedersen Erik NOR BMW M3 E/4
07:37CET
4. 10 Textura SC Wirtmann Ferenc Kerekes József HUN Ford Escort RS 1800 D/3
07:38CET
5. 14 Bevelko Historic RallyTeam Sweden Jansson Tony Davidsson Erik SWE Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
07:39CET
6. 16 Scuderia Coppa Amici Mekler László Meklerné Mikó Edit HUN Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm C/3
07:40CET
7. 15 Bevelko Historic RallyTeam Sweden Storäng Christoffer Glavsjö Holm Alexander SWE Ford Escort RS 1600 C/3
07:41CET
8. 17 Dobson Iain Dobson Iain Freeman Max USA / GBR Ford Escort RS 1600 C/3
07:42CET
9. 7 Wagner Karl Wagner Karl Zauner Gerda AUT Porsche 911 SC D/4
07:43CET
10. 3 Silvasti Ville Silvasti Ville Pietiläinen Risto FIN Porsche 911 RS C/4
07:44CET
11. 5 Tractive Motorsport Johnsen Anders Johnsen Ingrid SWE Porsche 911 RS C/4
07:45CET
12. 20 Kridel Aly Kridel Aly Hack Daniel LUX Porsche 911 SC D/4
07:46CET
13. 19 Helins Motorsport Helin Stefan Seel Annie SWE Opel Ascona A C/3
07:47CET
14. 6 Historic Rally Club Finland Latvala Jari Mustalahti Kari FIN Toyota Celica GT4 E/4
07:48CET
15. 9 Historic Rally Club Finland Veikkanen Pentti Jaakkola Timo FIN Porsche 911 SC D/4
07:49CET
16. 26 Graham Ernie Graham Ernie Graham Karen GBR Ford Escort RS 1600 C/3
07:50CET
17. 18 Historic Rally Club Finland Rissanen Vesa Luhtinen Topi FIN Ford Escort RS 1600 C/3
07:51CET
18. 29 Putz Michael Putz Michael Kraus Christoph AUT BMW 2002 TI C/3
07:52CET
19. 25 Scuderia Coppa Amici Magoss Péter Sárdi Zoltán HUN Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm C/3
07:53CET
20. 31 Parisi Antonio Parisi Antonio D'Angelo Giuseppe ITA Porsche 911 S B/4
07:54CET
21. 24 Baltes Michael Baltes Michael Gontard Christoph DEU Fiat 131 Abarth D/3
07:55CET
22. 36 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Hořejší Radek Klášterková Kateřina CZE Lada 21011 D/2
07:56CET
23. 34 Historic Rally Club Finland Norrgård Sverre Koponen Ari FIN BMW 2002 TI B/4
07:57CET
24. 21 Historic Rally Club Finland Aromaa Jukka Arola Arto FIN Saab 99 EMS D/3
07:58CET
25. 37 Fiorito Carlo Fiorito Carlo Pellegrino Ilario ITA BMW 2002 TI B/4
07:59CET
26. 38 Historic Rally Club Finland Hyvärinen Jari Ala-Turkia Jarno FIN Ford Escort 1300 GT B/2
08:00CET
27. 39 SK Villu Mättik Villu Maslenikov Arvo EST Lada 2101 C/1
08:01CET
28. 40 Historic Rally Club Finland Anttalainen Pekka Hietaniemi Antti FIN Škoda Felicia Super A/2
08:02CET
29. 42 KIT Racing Neumann Vlastimil Slezák Otto CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
08:09CET
30. 43 Káňa Jiří Káňa Jiří Král Josef CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth E/4
08:10CET
31. 48 Hustý Petr Hustý Petr Maršálková Tereza CZE Mercedes-Benz 190 E E/4
08:11CET
32. 46 Spirit Racing Šimurda Petr Dlouhý Milan CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
08:12CET
33. 47 Štolfa Jindřich Štolfa Jindřich Hawel Zdeněk CZE Rover Metro GTi F/6
08:13CET
34. 64 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Farník Petr Zuzánek Ladislav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
08:14CET
35. 52 Rallye Klub Liberec Rejchrt Michal Jirák Jaroslav CZE Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
08:15CET
36. 51 Enge Břetislav Enge Břetislav Engová Lucie CZE Ford Escort RS 2000 D/3
08:16CET
37. 45 Frei Jan Frei Jan Šlegl Petr CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
08:17CET
38. 49 Radouň Motorsport z.s. Michálek Petr Maryška Roman CZE Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
08:18CET
39. 55 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Hostaš Václav Niemetz Roman CZE Lada VFTS E/6
08:19CET
40. 53 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Fadrný František Fadrná Libuše CZE Lada VFTS E/6
08:20CET
41. 57 Volf Tomáš Volf Tomáš Donoval Milan CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
08:21CET
42. 65 Stolarek Teodor Stolarek Teodor Janusz Leszek POL Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
08:22CET
43. 58 Hýbner Vratislav Hýbner Vratislav Jonášek Jiří CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
08:23CET
44. 56 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský Tomáš Bašta Pavel CZE BMW 318 iS E/3
08:24CET
45. 66 Jun Miroslav Jun Miroslav Jun Pavel CZE Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
08:25CET
46. 28 Mylle Carlo Mylle Carlo Laporte Olivier BEL Porsche 911 RS C/4
08:26CET
47. 67 Bezemek Jan Bezemek Jan Kotková Veronika CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
08:27CET
48. 69 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Kovanda Jaromír Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
08:28CET
49. 70 Štuksa Marek Štuksa Marek Novák Ondřej CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
08:29CET
50. 35 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Terš Jiří Vítovec Pavel CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
08:30CET
51. 77 Andrle Václav Andrle Václav Andrle Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
08:31CET
52. 72 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Klatovy Touš Radek Hronek Lukáš CZE Škoda 120 S D/1
08:32CET
53. 61 Mikoška František Mikoška František Klička Milan CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye D/2
08:33CET
54. 73 Kubíček Vlastimil Kubíček Vlastimil Ševčík Miroslav CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye D/2
08:34CET
55. 76 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Klatovy Klíma Jindřich Červený Dušan CZE Lada VFTS E/6
08:35CET
56. 81 Sekyra Miloš Sekyra Miloš Báťa Karel CZE BMW 318 iS F/6
08:36CET
57. 78 Svoboda Bohumír Svoboda Bohumír jun. Soběhart Zbyněk CZE Škoda 1000 MB C/0
08:37CET
58. 85 Kovařík Oldřich sen. Kovařík Oldřích sen. Kovařík Oldřich jun. CZE Škoda Octavia TS A/2
08:38CET
59. 80 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Klatovy Jícha Aleš Zelený Josef CZE Škoda 110 L C/0
08:39CET
60. 83 Felt František Felt František Felt Marek CZE Škoda 120 S D/1
08:40CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ