Invelt Rally Pačejov 2018

Invelt Rally Pačejov 2018


28. 07. 2018

Starting order

Number of crews: 94

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Fiesta RS WRC ASN 08:43CET
2. 2 Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 ASN 08:44CET
3. 4 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 ASN 08:45CET
4. 5 C.G.T. CZ Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 ASN 08:46CET
5. 6 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Doerr Christian CZE / DEU Škoda Fabia WRC 08:47CET
6. 7 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Ford Focus WRC 08:48CET
7. 8 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 08:49CET
8. 9 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Škoda Fabia R5 08:50CET
9. 10 Kimi Sport Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 08:51CET
10. 11 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Subaru Impreza STI 08:52CET
11. 12 Sýkora Jan Sýkora Jan Palivec Štěpán CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 08:53CET
12. 14 Tomek David Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 08:54CET
13. 15 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 08:55CET
14. 16 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:56CET
15. 17 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:57CET
16. 19 Nešpor Radoslav Nešpor Radoslav Neoral Martin CZE Porsche 997 GT3 08:58CET
17. 20 Invelt Rally Jirovec Jiří Král Josef CZE Toyota Corolla WRC 08:59CET
18. 21 Orion Racing Team-KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:00CET
19. 22 Svačina Marcel Svačina Marcel Popelková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:01CET
20. 23 Hájek Rally Team Semerád Petr Hlávka Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 PM
6
09:02CET
21. 24 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:03CET
22. 25 Srb Michal Srb Michal Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 6
09:04CET
23. 26 Kimi Sport Horák Michal Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:05CET
24. 27 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Pražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta S1600 5
09:06CET
25. 28 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:07CET
26. 29 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:08CET
27. 30 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Kožmín Martin Pecina Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:09CET
28. 31 Vašátko Leoš Vašátko Leoš Hejhal Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:10CET
29. 32 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Navrátil Jakub CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:11CET
30. 33 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dědic Vlastimil jun. Hlavičková Silvie CZE Porsche 997 GT3 09:12CET
31. 34 Macek Karel Macek Karel Hůla Bohumír CZE Porsche 997 GT3 09:13CET
32. 36 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 09:14CET
33. 37 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Heřman Pavel Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
09:15CET
34. 38 BV Racing Soldát David Winzig Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:16CET
35. 39 Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent Dvořák Jan Kalkus Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:17CET
36. 41 Krupička Lukáš Krupička Lukáš Ryšánek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 PM
6
09:18CET
37. 42 KIT Racing Jatel Radek Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:19CET
38. 44 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:20CET
39. 45 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Seat Ibiza TDI 11
09:21CET
40. 46 Uher Tomáš Uher Tomáš Kuderová Markéta CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:22CET
41. 47 Mandík Vladimír jun. Mandík Vladimír jun. Maršálková Tereza CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:23CET
42. 48 Horák Libor Horák Libor Fryč Ivan CZE Seat Leon TDi 11
09:24CET
43. 49 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:25CET
44. 50 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Machoň Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:26CET
45. 51 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:27CET
46. 52 Řihák Pavel Řihák Pavel Peca P. CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:28CET
47. 53 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:29CET
48. 54 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:30CET
49. 55 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Lešák Richard Lešáková Vlasta CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:31CET
50. 56 BV Racing Janeček Patrik Janeček Bedřich CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:32CET
51. 57 Pilka Marek Pilka Marek Chovanec Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:33CET
52. 58 Voldřich Jakub Voldřich Jakub Brůžek Tomáš CZE Peugeot 206 RC 16
09:34CET
53. 59 Roubíček Jaroslav Roubíček Jaroslav Hovorka Milan CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
09:35CET
54. 60 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Bašta Pavel CZE Škoda Octavia 16
09:36CET
55. 61 Hovorka Jiří Hovorka Jiří Hovorka Kamil CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 14
09:37CET
56. 62 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
09:38CET
57. 63 Perník Jiří Perník Jiří Votava Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
09:39CET
58. 64 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Cibulka Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
09:40CET
59. 65 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Černý Martin Krajča Jaroslav CZE Lada VFTS 18
09:41CET
60. 66 Čaloun Robert Čaloun Robert Klimeš Kamil CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth 09:42CET
61. 67 A-Team Rally Pernica Libor Zigler Martin CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:43CET
62. 68 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Hlista Jan Ryšánek Pavel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:44CET
63. 69 Kimi Sport Stříteský Dominik Večerka Michal CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:45CET
64. 70 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Hlaváčková Klára CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:46CET
65. 71 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:47CET
66. 72 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:48CET
67. 73 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
09:49CET
68. 74 Hrabec Zbyněk Hrabec Zbyněk Martynek Mateusz CZE / POL Honda Civic Vti 9
09:50CET
69. 75 ČK Motorsport Štěpánek Petr Švec Roman CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:51CET
70. 76 Dvořáková Nikola Dvořáková Nikola Novák Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:52CET
71. 78 Schimmer Jakub Schimmer Jakub Otruba Patrik CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
09:53CET
72. 79 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Havlišta Radim Havlišta Jakub CZE Škoda Felicia 18
09:54CET
73. 80 Multi-S Racing Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
09:55CET
74. 81 Havlík Bohdan Havlík Bohdan Hamšík Daniel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:56CET
75. 82 Zapletal Daniel Zapletal Daniel Drbal Tomáš CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
09:57CET
76. 83 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia 14
09:58CET
77. 84 Orava Radim Orava Radim Osička Vladimír CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 14
09:59CET
78. 85 Příborský Vladimír jun. Příborský Vladimír jun. Příborský Vladimír CZE Škoda Felicia 14
10:00CET
79. 86 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Malaník Pavel Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 14
10:01CET
80. 87 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Platek Ivo CZE Škoda Felicia 14
10:02CET
81. 88 Matoušek Jaroslav Matoušek Jaroslav Komenda Karel CZE Škoda Felicia 7
10:03CET
82. 89 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Volín Martin Mandaus Josef st. CZE Škoda Felicia 7
10:04CET
83. 90 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:05CET
84. 91 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Liška Milan Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
10:06CET
85. 92 Mozola Ondřej Mozola Ondřej Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 1000 MB 17
10:07CET
86. 93 Hock Karel Hock Karel Novák Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
10:08CET
87. 95 Andrys František Andrys František Zima Karel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:09CET
88. 96 Vonášek Vlastimil Vonášek Vlastimil Jeníček Martin CZE Dacia Logan 15
10:10CET
89. 97 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Šimánek Jiří Jugasová Karolína CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:11CET
90. 98 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Holakovský Aleš Vinopal Martin CZE Škoda Felicia 10
10:12CET
91. 99 Multi-S Racing Balíček Pavel Fischer Jan CZE Škoda 120 LS Rally 17
10:13CET
92. 100 Kolář Pavel Kolář Pavel Vondříčková Lucie CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
10:14CET
93. 101 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
10:15CET
94. 102 Hrachovcová Jarmila Hrachovcová Jarmila Kretík Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
10:16CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ