Invelt Rally Pačejov 2018

Invelt Rally Pačejov 2018


28. 07. 2018

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 94

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Fiesta RS WRC ASN
2. 2 Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 ASN
3. 4 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 ASN
4. 5 C.G.T. CZ Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 ASN
5. 6 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Doerr Christian CZE / DEU Škoda Fabia WRC
6. 7 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Ford Focus WRC
7. 8 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5
8. 9 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Škoda Fabia R5
9. 10 Kimi Sport Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5
10. 11 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Subaru Impreza STI
11. 12 Sýkora Jan Sýkora Jan Palivec Štěpán CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4
12. 14 Tomek David Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia S2000
13. 15 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5
14. 16 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
15. 17 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
16. 19 Nešpor Radoslav Nešpor Radoslav Neoral Martin CZE Porsche 997 GT3
17. 20 Invelt Rally Jirovec Jiří Král Josef CZE Toyota Corolla WRC
18. 21 Orion Racing Team-KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
19. 22 Svačina Marcel Svačina Marcel Popelková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
20. 23 Hájek Rally Team Semerád Petr Hlávka Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 PM
6
21. 24 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
22. 25 Srb Michal Srb Michal Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 6
23. 26 Kimi Sport Horák Michal Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
24. 27 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Pražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta S1600 5
25. 28 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
26. 29 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
27. 30 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Kožmín Martin Pecina Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
28. 31 Vašátko Leoš Vašátko Leoš Hejhal Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
29. 32 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Navrátil Jakub CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
30. 33 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dědic Vlastimil jun. Hlavičková Silvie CZE Porsche 997 GT3
31. 34 Macek Karel Macek Karel Hůla Bohumír CZE Porsche 997 GT3
32. 36 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI
33. 37 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Heřman Pavel Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
34. 38 BV Racing Soldát David Winzig Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
35. 39 Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent Dvořák Jan Kalkus Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
36. 41 Krupička Lukáš Krupička Lukáš Ryšánek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 PM
6
37. 42 KIT Racing Jatel Radek Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
38. 44 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
39. 45 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Seat Ibiza TDI 11
40. 46 Uher Tomáš Uher Tomáš Kuderová Markéta CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
41. 47 Mandík Vladimír jun. Mandík Vladimír jun. Maršálková Tereza CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
42. 48 Horák Libor Horák Libor Fryč Ivan CZE Seat Leon TDi 11
43. 49 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
44. 50 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Machoň Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
45. 51 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
46. 52 Řihák Pavel Řihák Pavel Peca P. CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
47. 53 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
48. 54 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
49. 55 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Lešák Richard Lešáková Vlasta CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
50. 56 BV Racing Janeček Patrik Janeček Bedřich CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
51. 57 Pilka Marek Pilka Marek Chovanec Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
52. 58 Voldřich Jakub Voldřich Jakub Brůžek Tomáš CZE Peugeot 206 RC 16
53. 59 Roubíček Jaroslav Roubíček Jaroslav Hovorka Milan CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
54. 60 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Bašta Pavel CZE Škoda Octavia 16
55. 61 Hovorka Jiří Hovorka Jiří Hovorka Kamil CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 14
56. 62 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
57. 63 Perník Jiří Perník Jiří Votava Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
58. 64 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Cibulka Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
59. 65 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Černý Martin Krajča Jaroslav CZE Lada VFTS 18
60. 66 Čaloun Robert Čaloun Robert Klimeš Kamil CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth
61. 67 A-Team Rally Pernica Libor Zigler Martin CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
62. 68 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Hlista Jan Ryšánek Pavel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
63. 69 Kimi Sport Stříteský Dominik Večerka Michal CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
64. 70 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Hlaváčková Klára CZE Škoda Fabia 7
65. 71 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia 7
66. 72 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
67. 73 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
68. 74 Hrabec Zbyněk Hrabec Zbyněk Martynek Mateusz CZE / POL Honda Civic Vti 9
69. 75 ČK Motorsport Štěpánek Petr Švec Roman CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
70. 76 Dvořáková Nikola Dvořáková Nikola Novák Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
71. 78 Schimmer Jakub Schimmer Jakub Otruba Patrik CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
72. 79 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Havlišta Radim Havlišta Jakub CZE Škoda Felicia 18
73. 80 Multi-S Racing Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
74. 81 Havlík Bohdan Havlík Bohdan Hamšík Daniel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
75. 82 Zapletal Daniel Zapletal Daniel Drbal Tomáš CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
76. 83 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia 14
77. 84 Orava Radim Orava Radim Osička Vladimír CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 14
78. 85 Příborský Vladimír jun. Příborský Vladimír jun. Příborský Vladimír CZE Škoda Felicia 14
79. 86 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Malaník Pavel Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 14
80. 87 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Platek Ivo CZE Škoda Felicia 14
81. 88 Matoušek Jaroslav Matoušek Jaroslav Komenda Karel CZE Škoda Felicia 7
82. 89 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Volín Martin Mandaus Josef st. CZE Škoda Felicia 7
83. 90 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
84. 91 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Liška Milan Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
85. 92 Mozola Ondřej Mozola Ondřej Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 1000 MB 17
86. 93 Hock Karel Hock Karel Novák Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
87. 95 Andrys František Andrys František Zima Karel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
88. 96 Vonášek Vlastimil Vonášek Vlastimil Jeníček Martin CZE Dacia Logan 15
89. 97 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Šimánek Jiří Jugasová Karolína CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
90. 98 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Holakovský Aleš Vinopal Martin CZE Škoda Felicia 10
91. 99 Multi-S Racing Balíček Pavel Fischer Jan CZE Škoda 120 LS Rally 17
92. 100 Kolář Pavel Kolář Pavel Vondříčková Lucie CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
93. 101 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
94. 102 Hrachovcová Jarmila Hrachovcová Jarmila Kretík Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ