Kowax Valašská Rally ValMez 2018

Kowax Valašská Rally ValMez 2018


23. 03. 2018 - 25. 03. 2018

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 79

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 11:00CET
2. 2 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 11:01CET
3. 3 Mogul Racing Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 11:02CET
4. 4 Škoda Motorsport Veiby Ole Christian Skjærmoen Stig Rune NOR Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 11:03CET
5. 5 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 11:04CET
6. 6 Kowax Racing Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin CZE / POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 11:05CET
7. 7 Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 11:06CET
8. 8 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 11:07CET
9. 9 Racing 21-Klokočka Škoda Team Štajf Vojtěch Skácelová Markéta CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 11:08CET
10. 10 Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 11:09CET
11. 11 Zaneti Motorsport Melichárek Jaroslav Melichárek Erik SVK Ford Fiesta R5 2
11:10CET
12. 12 J-M Motors s.r.o. Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
11:11CET
13. 14 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
11:12CET
14. 15 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
11:13CET
15. 16 ACA Škoda Autoklub Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
11:14CET
16. 17 Duck Racing v AČR Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
11:15CET
17. 18 Trnovec Petr Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
11:16CET
18. 19 Autokomplex Menčík Škoda Rally Team Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
11:17CET
19. 20 Walašský rally klub v AČR Mikuláštík Silvestr Osička Vladimír CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
11:18CET
20. 21 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11:19CET
21. 22 JP Motorsport Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11:20CET
22. 23 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11:21CET
23. 24 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11:22CET
24. 25 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
11:23CET
25. 26 A-Team Rally Hanák Jiří Vajík Karel CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
11:24CET
26. 27 VH-Autoracing s.r.o. Hanuš Vladimír Jugasová Karolína SVK / CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
11:25CET
27. 28 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
11:26CET
28. 29 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
11:27CET
29. 30 KIT Racing Vavřík Radim Novák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11:28CET
30. 31 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11:29CET
31. 32 Zabloudil Štěpán Zabloudil Štěpán Novák Petr CZE Subaru Impreza 555 13
11:30CET
32. 33 Kotarba Łukasz Kotarba Łukasz Kotarba Tomasz POL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
11:31CET
33. 34 KIT Racing Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11:32CET
34. 35 Barčák Andrej Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
11:33CET
35. 36 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
11:34CET
36. 37 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
11:35CET
37. 38 Kamenec Matěj Kamenec Matěj Jurka Adam CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
11:36CET
38. 39 Wagner Julian Wagner Julian Heigl Jürgen CZE / AUT Peugeot 208 R2 6
11:37CET
39. 40 KIT Racing Firla Lumír Kotál Jakub CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
11:38CET
40. 41 Spies Hecker - autolaky Navrátil Jiří Vybíral Ivo CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
11:39CET
41. 42 Lubiak Maciej Lubiak Maciej Borko Tomasz POL Opel Adam R2 6
11:40CET
42. 45 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam R2 6
11:41CET
43. 46 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Baller Zbyněk Ščotková Veronika CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
11:42CET
44. 47 Talaš Jan Talaš Jan Pils Zbyněk CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
11:43CET
45. 48 Spirit Racing Šimurda Petr Dlouhý Milan CZE Škoda 130 LR 11:44CET
46. 49 Stec Adam Stec Adam Zdanowicz Dariusz POL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 11:45CET
47. 51 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
11:46CET
48. 52 Macek Karel Macek Karel Hůla Bohumír CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
11:47CET
49. 53 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
11:48CET
50. 54 Multi-S Racing Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 11:49CET
51. 55 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 11:50CET
52. 56 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
11:51CET
53. 57 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šenk Miroslav Adámek Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
11:52CET
54. 58 Novák Denis Novák Denis Kubů František CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
11:53CET
55. 59 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
11:54CET
56. 60 Daňhel Vlastimil Daňhel Vlastimil Řezník Luboš CZE Renault Clio R3 5
11:55CET
57. 61 J-M Motors s.r.o. Mottl Martin Vorel Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
11:56CET
58. 63 Lechoszest Arkadiusz Lechoszest Arkadiusz Sitek Łukasz POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
11:57CET
59. 64 Lewandowski Łukasz Lewandowski Łukasz Białowąs Piotr POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
11:58CET
60. 65 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Voltner Karel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
11:59CET
61. 66 Řehák Matěj Řehák Matěj Říha Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
12:00CET
62. 67 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
12:01CET
63. 68 ZKZ Racing Koutek Radim Lasevič Richard CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
12:02CET
64. 69 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
12:03CET
65. 70 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Machoň Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
12:04CET
66. 71 A-Team Rally Cais Erik Krajča Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
12:05CET
67. 72 A-Team Rally Babička Michal Oral Jakub CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
12:06CET
68. 73 Lahola Adam Lahola Adam Baďura Vítězslav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
12:07CET
69. 74 Ciller Michal Ciller Michal Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
12:08CET
70. 75 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
12:09CET
71. 76 Tichý Štěpán Tichý Štěpán Hlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
12:10CET
72. 78 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
12:11CET
73. 77 Poplštein David Lichovník Jiří Poplštein David CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
12:12CET
74. 80 Hrachovec Martin Hrachovec Martin Poláček Martin CZE Škoda 130 RS 12:13CET
75. 81 Orava Radim Orava Radim Zapletal Karel CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 12:14CET
76. 82 JTRT Rally Team Suchařípa David Andrys František CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
12:15CET
77. 83 JTRT Rally Team Tydlačková Pavlína Hlávka Jiří CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
12:16CET
78. 84 Martinek Petr Martinek Petr Blažek Jiří CZE Suzuki Swift GTi 12:17CET
79. 85 Nedbal Jakub Nedbal Jakub Cibulka Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS 12:18CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ