Kowax Valašská Rally ValMez 2018

Kowax Valašská Rally ValMez 2018


23. 03. 2018 - 25. 03. 2018

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 74

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 07:00CET
2. 2 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 07:01CET
3. 4 Škoda Motorsport Veiby Ole Christian Skjærmoen Stig Rune NOR Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 07:02CET
4. 5 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 07:03CET
5. 3 Mogul Racing Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 07:04CET
6. 8 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 07:05CET
7. 10 Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 07:06CET
8. 16 ACA Škoda Autoklub Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
07:07CET
9. 17 Duck Racing v AČR Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
07:08CET
10. 9 Racing 21-Klokočka Škoda Team Štajf Vojtěch Skácelová Markéta CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 07:09CET
11. 6 Kowax Racing Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin CZE / POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 07:10CET
12. 7 Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 07:11CET
13. 12 J-M Motors s.r.o. Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
07:12CET
14. 14 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
07:13CET
15. 15 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
07:14CET
16. 19 Autokomplex Menčík Škoda Rally Team Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
07:15CET
17. 11 Zaneti Motorsport Melichárek Jaroslav Melichárek Erik SVK Ford Fiesta R5 2
07:16CET
18. 21 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:17CET
19. 24 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:18CET
20. 22 JP Motorsport Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:19CET
21. 18 Trnovec Petr Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
07:20CET
22. 20 Walašský rally klub v AČR Mikuláštík Silvestr Osička Vladimír CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
07:21CET
23. 41 Spies Hecker - autolaky Navrátil Jiří Vybíral Ivo CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
07:22CET
24. 34 KIT Racing Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:23CET
25. 25 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
07:24CET
26. 39 Wagner Julian Wagner Julian Heigl Jürgen CZE / AUT Peugeot 208 R2 6
07:25CET
27. 29 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
07:26CET
28. 33 Kotarba Łukasz Kotarba Łukasz Kotarba Tomasz POL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
07:27CET
29. 38 Kamenec Matěj Kamenec Matěj Jurka Adam CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
07:28CET
30. 40 KIT Racing Firla Lumír Kotál Jakub CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
07:29CET
31. 26 A-Team Rally Hanák Jiří Vajík Karel CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
07:30CET
32. 27 VH-Autoracing s.r.o. Hanuš Vladimír Jugasová Karolína SVK / CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
07:31CET
33. 35 Barčák Andrej Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
07:32CET
34. 36 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
07:33CET
35. 46 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Baller Zbyněk Ščotková Veronika CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
07:34CET
36. 45 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam R2 6
07:35CET
37. 28 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
07:36CET
38. 32 Zabloudil Štěpán Zabloudil Štěpán Novák Petr CZE Subaru Impreza 555 13
07:37CET
39. 37 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
07:38CET
40. 42 Lubiak Maciej Lubiak Maciej Borko Tomasz POL Opel Adam R2 6
07:39CET
41. 66 Řehák Matěj Řehák Matěj Říha Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
07:40CET
42. 64 Lewandowski Łukasz Lewandowski Łukasz Białowąs Piotr POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
07:41CET
43. 63 Lechoszest Arkadiusz Lechoszest Arkadiusz Sitek Łukasz POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
07:42CET
44. 67 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
07:43CET
45. 78 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
07:44CET
46. 65 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Voltner Karel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
07:45CET
47. 69 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
07:46CET
48. 51 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
07:47CET
49. 48 Spirit Racing Šimurda Petr Dlouhý Milan CZE Škoda 130 LR 07:48CET
50. 58 Novák Denis Novák Denis Kubů František CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
07:49CET
51. 52 Macek Karel Macek Karel Hůla Bohumír CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
07:50CET
52. 56 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
07:51CET
53. 49 Stec Adam Stec Adam Zdanowicz Dariusz POL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:52CET
54. 70 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Machoň Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
07:53CET
55. 53 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
07:54CET
56. 55 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 07:55CET
57. 60 Daňhel Vlastimil Daňhel Vlastimil Řezník Luboš CZE Renault Clio R3 5
07:56CET
58. 59 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
07:57CET
59. 54 Multi-S Racing Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 07:58CET
60. 68 ZKZ Racing Koutek Radim Lasevič Richard CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
07:59CET
61. 76 Tichý Štěpán Tichý Štěpán Hlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:00CET
62. 73 Lahola Adam Lahola Adam Baďura Vítězslav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:01CET
63. 80 Hrachovec Martin Hrachovec Martin Poláček Martin CZE Škoda 130 RS 08:02CET
64. 74 Ciller Michal Ciller Michal Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:03CET
65. 81 Orava Radim Orava Radim Zapletal Karel CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 08:04CET
66. 84 Martinek Petr Martinek Petr Blažek Jiří CZE Suzuki Swift GTi 08:05CET
67. 82 JTRT Rally Team Suchařípa David Andrys František CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:06CET
68. 61 J-M Motors s.r.o. Mottl Martin Vorel Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
08:07CET
69. 75 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
08:08CET
70. 77 Poplštein David Lichovník Jiří Poplštein David CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:09CET
71. 72 A-Team Rally Babička Michal Oral Jakub CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:10CET
72. 71 A-Team Rally Cais Erik Krajča Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:11CET
73. 83 JTRT Rally Team Tydlačková Pavlína Hlávka Jiří CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:12CET
74. 85 Nedbal Jakub Nedbal Jakub Cibulka Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS 08:13CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ