Kowax Valašská Rally ValMez 2018

Kowax Valašská Rally ValMez 2018


23. 03. 2018 - 25. 03. 2018

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 79

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
2. 2 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN
3. 3 Mogul Racing Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN
4. 4 Škoda Motorsport Veiby Ole Christian Skjærmoen Stig Rune NOR Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
5. 5 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN
6. 6 Kowax Racing Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin CZE / POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN
7. 7 Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN
8. 8 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
9. 9 Racing 21-Klokočka Škoda Team Štajf Vojtěch Skácelová Markéta CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
10. 10 Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN
11. 11 Zaneti Motorsport Melichárek Jaroslav Melichárek Erik SVK Ford Fiesta R5 2
12. 12 J-M Motors s.r.o. Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
13. 14 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
14. 15 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
15. 16 ACA Škoda Autoklub Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
16. 17 Duck Racing v AČR Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
17. 18 Trnovec Petr Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
18. 19 Autokomplex Menčík Škoda Rally Team Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
19. 20 Walašský rally klub v AČR Mikuláštík Silvestr Osička Vladimír CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
20. 21 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21. 22 JP Motorsport Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22. 23 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
23. 24 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
24. 25 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
25. 26 A-Team Rally Hanák Jiří Vajík Karel CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
26. 27 VH-Autoracing s.r.o. Hanuš Vladimír Jugasová Karolína SVK / CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
27. 28 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
28. 29 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
29. 30 KIT Racing Vavřík Radim Novák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
30. 31 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
31. 32 Zabloudil Štěpán Zabloudil Štěpán Novák Petr CZE Subaru Impreza 555 13
32. 33 Kotarba Łukasz Kotarba Łukasz Kotarba Tomasz POL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
33. 34 KIT Racing Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
34. 35 Barčák Andrej Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
35. 36 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
36. 37 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
37. 38 Kamenec Matěj Kamenec Matěj Jurka Adam CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
38. 39 Wagner Julian Wagner Julian Heigl Jürgen CZE / AUT Peugeot 208 R2 6
39. 40 KIT Racing Firla Lumír Kotál Jakub CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
40. 41 Spies Hecker - autolaky Navrátil Jiří Vybíral Ivo CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
41. 42 Lubiak Maciej Lubiak Maciej Borko Tomasz POL Opel Adam R2 6
42. 45 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam R2 6
43. 46 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Baller Zbyněk Ščotková Veronika CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
44. 47 Talaš Jan Talaš Jan Pils Zbyněk CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
45. 48 Spirit Racing Šimurda Petr Dlouhý Milan CZE Škoda 130 LR
46. 49 Stec Adam Stec Adam Zdanowicz Dariusz POL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
47. 51 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
48. 52 Macek Karel Macek Karel Hůla Bohumír CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
49. 53 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
50. 54 Multi-S Racing Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR
51. 55 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR
52. 56 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
53. 57 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šenk Miroslav Adámek Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
54. 58 Novák Denis Novák Denis Kubů František CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
55. 59 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
56. 60 Daňhel Vlastimil Daňhel Vlastimil Řezník Luboš CZE Renault Clio R3 5
57. 61 J-M Motors s.r.o. Mottl Martin Vorel Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
58. 63 Lechoszest Arkadiusz Lechoszest Arkadiusz Sitek Łukasz POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
59. 64 Lewandowski Łukasz Lewandowski Łukasz Białowąs Piotr POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
60. 65 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Voltner Karel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
61. 66 Řehák Matěj Řehák Matěj Říha Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
62. 67 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
63. 68 ZKZ Racing Koutek Radim Lasevič Richard CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
64. 69 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
65. 70 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Machoň Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
66. 71 A-Team Rally Cais Erik Krajča Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
67. 72 A-Team Rally Babička Michal Oral Jakub CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
68. 73 Lahola Adam Lahola Adam Baďura Vítězslav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
69. 74 Ciller Michal Ciller Michal Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
70. 75 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
71. 76 Tichý Štěpán Tichý Štěpán Hlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
72. 77 Poplštein David Lichovník Jiří Poplštein David CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
73. 78 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
74. 80 Hrachovec Martin Hrachovec Martin Poláček Martin CZE Škoda 130 RS
75. 81 Orava Radim Orava Radim Zapletal Karel CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V
76. 82 JTRT Rally Team Suchařípa David Andrys František CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
77. 83 JTRT Rally Team Tydlačková Pavlína Hlávka Jiří CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
78. 84 Martinek Petr Martinek Petr Blažek Jiří CZE Suzuki Swift GTi
79. 85 Nedbal Jakub Nedbal Jakub Cibulka Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ