Rally di Roma Capitale 2018

Rally di Roma Capitale 2018


19. 07. 2018 - 22. 07. 2018

Starting order to Qualify

Number of crews: 42

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:27CET
2. 2 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 16:28CET
3. 3 Galatariotis Simos Galatariotis Simos Ioannou Antonis CYP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:29CET
4. 4 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 16:30CET
5. 5 Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH Kreim Fabian Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 16:31CET
6. 8 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:32CET
7. 7 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:33CET
8. 11 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 16:34CET
9. 9 Peugeot Rally Academy Pellier Laurent Combe Geoffrey FRA Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 16:35CET
10. 10 Åhlin Fredrik Åhlin Fredrik Sjöberg Joakim SWE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 16:36CET
11. 12 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 16:37CET
12. 15 Nordgren Juuso Nordgren Juuso Suominen Tapio FIN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:38CET
13. 16 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:39CET
14. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:40CET
15. 18 Yates Rhys Yates Rhys Edmondson Elliott GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 16:41CET
16. 19 ACCR Czech Rally Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 16:42CET
17. 20 F.P.F. Sport srl Andreucci Paolo Castiglioni David ITA Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1 16:43CET
18. 21 S.A. Motorsport Italia srl Scandola Umberto D'Amore Guido ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:44CET
19. 22 Campedelli Simone Campedelli Simone Canton Tania ITA / CHE Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 16:45CET
20. 23 F.P.F. Sport srl Pollara Marco Princiotto Giuseppe ITA Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1 16:46CET
21. 24 Basso Giandomenico Basso Giandomenico Lucca Moira ITA / CHE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:47CET
22. 25 Monteiro Aloísio Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:48CET
23. 26 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 16:49CET
24. 27 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 16:50CET
25. 28 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Díaz José Luis ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 16:51CET
26. 29 Juhász Media Kft Juhász Csaba Juhász Zsolt HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 16:52CET
27. 30 Astier Raphaël Astier Raphaël Vauclare Frédéric FRA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
RGT 16:53CET
28. 31 Nucita Andrea Nucita Andrea Vozzo Marco ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
RGT 16:54CET
29. 32 Modanesi Andrea Modanesi Andrea Mometti Roberto ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
RGT 16:55CET
30. 34 Falcón Emma Falcón Emma Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3 16:56CET
31. 35 Bernardi Florian Bernardi Florian Bellotto Victor FRA Renault Clio R3T RC3
ERC3 16:57CET
32. 37 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Sesks Mārtiņš Francis Renārs LVA Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 16:58CET
33. 38 Sainteloc Junior Team Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 16:59CET
34. 39 Rally Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 17:00CET
35. 40 ACCR Czech Rally Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 17:01CET
36. 41 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Kristensson Tom Appelskog Henrik SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 17:02CET
37. 42 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 17:03CET
38. 43 Vita Mattia Vita Mattia Ometto Pietro Elia ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 17:04CET
39. 44 Sainteloc Junior Team Hokkanen Miika Hämäläinen Reeta FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 17:05CET
40. 45 Stengg Motorsport Stengg Roland Braun Tobias AUT / DEU Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 17:06CET
41. 46 Furuseth Sindre Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 17:07CET
42. 47 Johansson Sebastian Johansson Sebastian Elfver Jesper SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 17:08CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ