Rally di Roma Capitale 2018

Rally di Roma Capitale 2018


19. 07. 2018 - 22. 07. 2018

Starting order to ceremonial start

Number of crews: 66

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 50 Michelini Rudy Michelini Rudy Perna Michele ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
16:45CET
2. 53 Rusce Antonio Rusce Antonio Farnocchia Sauro ITA / MCO Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
16:46CET
3. 51 Scattolon Giacomo Scattolon Giacomo Nobili Matteo ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
16:47CET
4. 48 Crugnola Andrea Crugnola Andrea Fappani Danilo ITA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
16:48CET
5. 49 Panzani Luca Panzani Luca Pinelli Francesco ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
16:49CET
6. 23 F.P.F. Sport srl Pollara Marco Princiotto Giuseppe ITA Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1 16:50CET
7. 25 Monteiro Aloísio Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:51CET
8. 31 Nucita Andrea Nucita Andrea Vozzo Marco ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
RGT 16:52CET
9. 19 ACCR Czech Rally Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 16:53CET
10. 18 Yates Rhys Yates Rhys Edmondson Elliott GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 16:54CET
11. 16 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:55CET
12. 15 Nordgren Juuso Nordgren Juuso Suominen Tapio FIN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:56CET
13. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:57CET
14. 12 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 16:58CET
15. 11 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 16:59CET
16. 10 Åhlin Fredrik Åhlin Fredrik Sjöberg Joakim SWE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 17:00CET
17. 9 Peugeot Rally Academy Pellier Laurent Combe Geoffrey FRA Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 17:01CET
18. 8 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 17:02CET
19. 7 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 17:03CET
20. 5 Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH Kreim Fabian Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 17:04CET
21. 24 Basso Giandomenico Basso Giandomenico Lucca Moira ITA / CHE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 17:05CET
22. 21 S.A. Motorsport Italia srl Scandola Umberto D'Amore Guido ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 17:06CET
23. 22 Campedelli Simone Campedelli Simone Canton Tania ITA / CHE Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 17:07CET
24. 20 F.P.F. Sport srl Andreucci Paolo Castiglioni David ITA Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1 17:08CET
25. 4 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 17:09CET
26. 3 Galatariotis Simos Galatariotis Simos Ioannou Antonis CYP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 17:10CET
27. 2 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 17:11CET
28. 1 Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 17:12CET
29. 26 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 17:13CET
30. 27 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 17:14CET
31. 28 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Díaz José Luis ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 17:15CET
32. 29 Juhász Media Kft Juhász Csaba Juhász Zsolt HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 17:16CET
33. 30 Astier Raphaël Astier Raphaël Vauclare Frédéric FRA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
RGT 17:17CET
34. 32 Modanesi Andrea Modanesi Andrea Mometti Roberto ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
RGT 17:18CET
35. 34 Falcón Emma Falcón Emma Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3 17:19CET
36. 35 Bernardi Florian Bernardi Florian Bellotto Victor FRA Renault Clio R3T RC3
ERC3 17:20CET
37. 74 Ciuffi Tommaso Ciuffi Tommaso Gonella Nicoló ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
17:21CET
38. 75 Trevisani Jacopo Trevisani Jacopo Muffolini Alessia ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
17:22CET
39. 72 De Tommaso Damiano De Tommaso Damiano Ferrara Michele ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
17:23CET
40. 73 Mazzocchi Andrea Mazzocchi Andrea Gallotti Silvia ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
17:24CET
41. 37 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Sesks Mārtiņš Francis Renārs LVA Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 17:27CET
42. 38 Sainteloc Junior Team Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 17:28CET
43. 39 Rally Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 17:29CET
44. 40 ACCR Czech Rally Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 17:30CET
45. 41 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Kristensson Tom Appelskog Henrik SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 17:31CET
46. 42 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 17:32CET
47. 58 Ferrarotti Ivan Ferrarotti Ivan Agnese Giovanni ITA Renault Clio R3T RC3
17:33CET
48. 59 Canzian Riccardo Canzian Riccardo Prizzon Andrea ITA Renault Clio R3T RC3
17:34CET
49. 43 Vita Mattia Vita Mattia Ometto Pietro Elia ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 17:35CET
50. 44 Sainteloc Junior Team Hokkanen Miika Hämäläinen Reeta FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 17:36CET
51. 45 Stengg Motorsport Stengg Roland Braun Tobias AUT / DEU Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 17:37CET
52. 46 Furuseth Sindre Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 17:38CET
53. 47 Johansson Sebastian Johansson Sebastian Elfver Jesper SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 17:39CET
54. 76 Nicelli Davide Nicelli Davide Mattioda Alessandro ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
17:40CET
55. 52 Testa Giuseppe Testa Giuseppe Bizzocchi Massimo ITA / SMR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
17:41CET
56. 54 Dalmazzini Andrea Dalmazzini Andrea Ciucci Giacomo ITA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
17:42CET
57. 55 Gilardoni Kevin Gilardoni Kevin Bonato Corrado ITA Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
17:43CET
58. 56 Giallatini Stefano Giallatini Stefano Luciani Davide ITA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
17:44CET
59. 57 "Mattonen" "Mattonen" .. Taglienti Giulia ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
17:45CET
60. 71 Molica Franco Carmelo Molica Franco Carmelo De Paoli Marta ITA Renault Clio R3 RC3
17:46CET
61. 77 Somaschini Rachele Somaschini Rachele Boero Lorena ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
17:47CET
62. 82 Perosino Patrizia Perosino Patrizia Verzoletto Veronica ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
17:48CET
63. 78 Nerobutto Alessandro Nerobutto Alessandro Menegazzo Mattia ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
17:49CET
64. 79 Strabello Stefano Strabello Stefano Scardoni Paolo ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
17:50CET
65. 80 Campanaro Daniele Campanaro Daniele Porcu Irene ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
17:51CET
66. 83 Yein Dai-Wei Yein Dai-Wei Hsieh Tsung You TWN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
17:52CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ