Rally Islas Canarias 2018

Rally Islas Canarias 2018


03. 05. 2018 - 05. 05. 2018

Starting order to ceremonial start

Number of crews: 59

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 61 C.D. Todo Sport Naranjo Manuel Ángel Godinho Omar ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
21:00
22:00CET
2. 60 Canarias Sport Club Guerra Bernardino González Miguel Ángel ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
21:01
22:01CET
3. 59 Esc. Maspalomas Fernández Raúl Vega José Antonio ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
21:02
22:02CET
4. 58 C.D. Lavasport Álvarez Marcial Páez Jacob ESP Renault Clio R3T RC3
21:03
22:03CET
5. 57 SMC Junior Motorsport Nuez Jonathan Ortiz Aday ESP Fiat 500 Abarth R3T RC3
21:04
22:04CET
6. 56 Esc. Maspalomas Sanchez David Monzón Juan ESP Renault Clio R3T RC3
21:05
22:05CET
7. 55 Esc. Drago Rallye Martínez Julio Díaz Joaquín ESP Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
21:06
22:06CET
8. 54 Esc. Ferrol Reyes José María Barrán José Antonio ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
21:07
22:07CET
9. 53 Esc. Motor Terrassa Francolí Sergi Astudillo Aleix ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
21:08
22:08CET
10. 52 RACC Motorsport Bassas Josep Requena Pedro ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
21:09
22:09CET
11. 51 Esc. Motor Terrassa Solans Jan Barreiro Mauro ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
21:10
22:10CET
12. 50 Esc. Aterura Marrero Ángel Marrero Victor ESP Honda Civic Type R3 RC3
21:11
22:11CET
13. 49 C.D. Fanmotor Curbelo Rubén Vega Samuel ESP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
21:12
22:12CET
14. 48 Esc. Villa de Adeje Garcia Adrian Guerra Marcos ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
21:13
22:13CET
15. 47 López Francisco López Francisco Moiset Gabriel ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
21:14
22:14CET
16. 46 Esc. Fuertwagen Motorsport Ponce António González Rubén ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
21:15
22:15CET
17. 45 Esc. Teide Rac Tenerife Delgado Victor Javier Sosa Daniel ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
21:16
22:16CET
18. 44 Abarth España Monarri Alberto Sanjuán Rodrigo ESP Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
21:17
22:17CET
19. 43 Fuster Miguel Fuster Miguel Aviñó Ignacio ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
21:18
22:18CET
20. 42 Falcón Emma Falcón Emma Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3 21:19
22:19CET
21. 41 Bernardi Florian Bernardi Florian Bellotto Victor FRA Renault Clio R3T RC3
ERC3 21:20
22:20CET
22. 40 Esc. La Coruña Blach Roberto Murado José ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 21:21
22:21CET
23. 39 Stengg Motorsport Stengg Roland Dorfbauer Claudia AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3 21:22
22:22CET
24. 38 Sainteloc Junior Team Hokkanen Miika Pasenius Jukka FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 21:23
22:23CET
25. 37 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Kristensson Tom Appelskog Henrik SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3 21:24
22:24CET
26. 36 Sainteloc Junior Team Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 21:25
22:25CET
27. 35 Oktan Sport Vita Mattia Ometto Pietro Elia ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 21:26
22:26CET
28. 34 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 21:27
22:27CET
29. 33 ACCR Czech Rally Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 21:28
22:28CET
30. 32 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Sesks Mārtiņš Francis Renārs LVA Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3 21:29
22:29CET
31. 31 Rally Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 21:30
22:30CET
32. 30 Gago Diogo Gago Diogo Ramalho Miguel PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 21:31
22:31CET
33. 29 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 21:32
22:32CET
34. 28 Toksport WRT Bannout Gilbert Vilmot Maxime LBN / FRA Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2 21:33
22:33CET
35. 27 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Cecchi Andrea Marco ITA Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2 21:34
22:34CET
36. 26 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 21:35
22:35CET
37. 25 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 21:36
22:36CET
38. 23 Zawada Aleks Zawada Aleks Dachowski Grzegorz POL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 21:37
22:37CET
39. 22 Brynildsen Eyvind Brynildsen Eyvind Eriksen Torstein NOR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 21:38
22:38CET
40. 21 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 21:39
22:39CET
41. 20 Hyundai Motor España Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 21:40
22:40CET
42. 19 Hyundai Motor España Pernía Surhayen Peñate Rogelio ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 21:41
22:41CET
43. 18 Hyundai Motor España Ares Iván Pintor José ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 21:42
22:42CET
44. 17 Auto-Laca Competición Monzón Luis Deniz Jose Carlos ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 21:43
22:43CET
45. 16 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 21:44
22:44CET
46. 15 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 21:45
22:45CET
47. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 21:46
22:46CET
48. 12 Sysinfo Rally Team Botka Dávid Mesterházi Márk HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 21:47
22:47CET
49. 11 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 21:48
22:48CET
50. 10 Neubauer Hermann Neubauer Hermann Ettel Bernhard AUT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 21:49
22:49CET
51. 9 TRT Krezus Rally Team Ptaszek Hubert Szczepaniak Maciej POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 21:50
22:50CET
52. 8 Peugeot Rally Academy Pellier Laurent Combe Geoffrey FRA Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1 21:51
22:51CET
53. 7 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 21:52
22:52CET
54. 6 Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH Kreim Fabian Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 21:53
22:53CET
55. 5 BRC Racing Team Loubet Pierre-Louis Landais Vincent FRA Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 21:54
22:54CET
56. 4 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 21:55
22:55CET
57. 3 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 21:56
22:56CET
58. 2 Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 21:57
22:57CET
59. 1 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 21:58
22:58CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ