Rally Islas Canarias 2018

Rally Islas Canarias 2018


03. 05. 2018 - 05. 05. 2018

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 59

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1
2. 2 Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
3. 3 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
4. 4 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1
5. 5 BRC Racing Team Loubet Pierre-Louis Landais Vincent FRA Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1
6. 6 Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH Kreim Fabian Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
7. 7 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
8. 8 Peugeot Rally Academy Pellier Laurent Combe Geoffrey FRA Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1
9. 9 TRT Krezus Rally Team Ptaszek Hubert Szczepaniak Maciej POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
10. 10 Neubauer Hermann Neubauer Hermann Ettel Bernhard AUT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1
11. 11 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
12. 12 Sysinfo Rallye Team Botka Dávid Mesterházi Márk HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
13. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
14. 15 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
15. 16 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
16. 17 Auto-Laca Competición Monzón Luis Deniz Jose Carlos ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1
17. 18 Hyundai Motor España Ares Iván Pintor José ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1
18. 19 Hyundai Motor España Pernía Surhayen Peñate Rogelio ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1
19. 20 Hyundai Motor España Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1
20. 21 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
21. 22 Brynildsen Eyvind Brynildsen Eyvind Eriksen Torstein NOR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1
22. 23 Zawada Aleks Zawada Aleks Dachowski Grzegorz POL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1
23. 25 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2
24. 26 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2
25. 27 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Cecchi Andrea Marco ITA Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2
26. 28 Toksport WRT Bannout Gilbert Vilmot Maxime LBN / FRA Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2
27. 29 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2
28. 30 Gago Diogo Gago Diogo Ramalho Miguel PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3
29. 31 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3
30. 32 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Sesks Mārtiņš Francis Renārs LVA Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3
31. 33 ACCR Czech Rally Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3
32. 34 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3
33. 35 Oktan Sport Vita Mattia Ometto Pietro Elia ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3
34. 36 Sainteloc Junior Team Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3
35. 37 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Kristensson Tom Appelskog Henrik SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3
36. 38 Sainteloc Junior Team Hokkanen Miika Pasenius Jukka FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3
37. 39 Stengg Motorsport Stengg Roland Dorfbauer Claudia AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3
38. 40 Esc. La Coruña Blach Roberto Murado José ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3
39. 41 Bernardi Florian Bernardi Florian Bellotto Victor FRA Renault Clio R3T RC3
ERC3
40. 42 Falcón Emma Falcón Emma Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3
41. 43 Fuster Miguel Fuster Miguel Aviñó Ignacio ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
42. 44 Abarth España Monarri Alberto Sanjuán Rodrigo ESP Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
43. 45 Esc. Teide Rac Tenerife Delgado Victor Javier Sosa Daniel ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
44. 46 Esc. Fuertwagen Motorsport Ponce António González Rubén ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
45. 47 López Francisco López Francisco Moiset Gabriel ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
46. 48 Esc. Villa de Adeje Garcia Adrian Guerra Marcos ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
47. 49 C.D. Fanmotor Curbelo Rubén Vega Samuel ESP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
48. 50 Esc. Aterura Marrero Ángel Marrero Victor ESP Honda Civic Type R3 RC3
49. 51 Esc. Motor Terrassa Solans Jan Barreiro Mauro ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
50. 52 RACC Motorsport Bassas Josep Requena Pedro ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
51. 53 Esc. Motor Terrassa Francolí Sergi Astudillo Aleix ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
52. 54 Esc. Ferrol Reyes José María Barrán José Antonio ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
53. 55 Esc. Drago Rallye Martínez Julio Díaz Joaquín ESP Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
54. 56 Esc. Maspalomas Sanchez David Monzón Juan ESP Renault Clio R3T RC3
55. 57 SMC Junior Motorsport Nuez Jonathan Ortiz Aday ESP Fiat 500 Abarth R3T RC3
56. 58 C.D. Lavasport Álvarez Marcial Páez Jacob ESP Renault Clio R3T RC3
57. 59 Esc. Maspalomas Fernández Raúl Vega José Antonio ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
58. 60 Canarias Sport Club Guerra Bernardino González Miguel Ángel ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
59. 61 C.D. Todo Sport Naranjo Manuel Ángel Godinho Omar ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ