Rally Islas Canarias 2018

Rally Islas Canarias 2018


03. 05. 2018 - 05. 05. 2018

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 59

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 17 Auto-Laca Competición Monzón Luis Deniz Jose Carlos ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:15
10:15CET
2. 12 Sysinfo Rallye Team Botka Dávid Mesterházi Márk HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:17
10:17CET
3. 15 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:19
10:19CET
4. 4 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:21
10:21CET
5. 21 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:23
10:23CET
6. 10 Neubauer Hermann Neubauer Hermann Ettel Bernhard AUT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:25
10:25CET
7. 5 BRC Racing Team Loubet Pierre-Louis Landais Vincent FRA Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:27
10:27CET
8. 22 Brynildsen Eyvind Brynildsen Eyvind Eriksen Torstein NOR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:29
10:29CET
9. 7 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:31
10:31CET
10. 18 Hyundai Motor España Ares Iván Pintor José ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:33
10:33CET
11. 6 Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH Kreim Fabian Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:35
10:35CET
12. 20 Hyundai Motor España Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:37
10:37CET
13. 2 Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:39
10:39CET
14. 1 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:41
10:41CET
15. 16 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:43
10:43CET
16. 3 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:44
10:44CET
17. 11 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:45
10:45CET
18. 23 Zawada Aleks Zawada Aleks Dachowski Grzegorz POL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:46
10:46CET
19. 9 TRT Krezus Rally Team Ptaszek Hubert Szczepaniak Maciej POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:47
10:47CET
20. 19 Hyundai Motor España Pernía Surhayen Peñate Rogelio ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:48
10:48CET
21. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:49
10:49CET
22. 8 Peugeot Rally Academy Pellier Laurent Combe Geoffrey FRA Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1 09:50
10:50CET
23. 29 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:51
10:51CET
24. 26 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:52
10:52CET
25. 25 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:53
10:53CET
26. 28 Toksport WRT Bannout Gilbert Vilmot Maxime LBN / FRA Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2 09:54
10:54CET
27. 27 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Cecchi Andrea Marco ITA Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2 09:55
10:55CET
28. 31 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 09:56
10:56CET
29. 36 Sainteloc Junior Team Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 09:57
10:57CET
30. 30 Gago Diogo Gago Diogo Ramalho Miguel PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 09:58
10:58CET
31. 40 Esc. La Coruña Blach Roberto Murado José ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 09:59
10:59CET
32. 41 Bernardi Florian Bernardi Florian Bellotto Victor FRA Renault Clio R3T RC3
ERC3 10:00
11:00CET
33. 32 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Sesks Mārtiņš Francis Renārs LVA Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3 10:01
11:01CET
34. 38 Sainteloc Junior Team Hokkanen Miika Pasenius Jukka FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 10:02
11:02CET
35. 37 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Kristensson Tom Appelskog Henrik SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3 10:03
11:03CET
36. 35 Oktan Sport Vita Mattia Ometto Pietro Elia ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 10:04
11:04CET
37. 39 Stengg Motorsport Stengg Roland Dorfbauer Claudia AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3 10:05
11:05CET
38. 33 ACCR Czech Rally Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 10:06
11:06CET
39. 34 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 10:07
11:07CET
40. 42 Falcón Emma Falcón Emma Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3 10:08
11:08CET
41. 43 Fuster Miguel Fuster Miguel Aviñó Ignacio ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
10:10
11:10CET
42. 44 Abarth España Monarri Alberto Sanjuán Rodrigo ESP Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
10:11
11:11CET
43. 45 Esc. Teide Rac Tenerife Delgado Victor Javier Sosa Daniel ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
10:12
11:12CET
44. 46 Esc. Fuertwagen Motorsport Ponce António González Rubén ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
10:13
11:13CET
45. 47 López Francisco López Francisco Moiset Gabriel ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
10:14
11:14CET
46. 48 Esc. Villa de Adeje Garcia Adrian Guerra Marcos ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
10:15
11:15CET
47. 49 C.D. Fanmotor Curbelo Rubén Vega Samuel ESP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
10:16
11:16CET
48. 50 Esc. Aterura Marrero Ángel Marrero Victor ESP Honda Civic Type R3 RC3
10:17
11:17CET
49. 51 Esc. Motor Terrassa Solans Jan Barreiro Mauro ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:18
11:18CET
50. 52 RACC Motorsport Bassas Josep Requena Pedro ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:19
11:19CET
51. 53 Esc. Motor Terrassa Francolí Sergi Astudillo Aleix ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:20
11:20CET
52. 54 Esc. Ferrol Reyes José María Barrán José Antonio ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:21
11:21CET
53. 55 Esc. Drago Rallye Martínez Julio Díaz Joaquín ESP Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
10:22
11:22CET
54. 56 Esc. Maspalomas Sanchez David Monzón Juan ESP Renault Clio R3T RC3
10:23
11:23CET
55. 57 SMC Junior Motorsport Nuez Jonathan Ortiz Aday ESP Fiat 500 Abarth R3T RC3
10:24
11:24CET
56. 58 C.D. Lavasport Álvarez Marcial Páez Jacob ESP Renault Clio R3T RC3
10:25
11:25CET
57. 59 Esc. Maspalomas Fernández Raúl Vega José Antonio ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:26
11:26CET
58. 60 Canarias Sport Club Guerra Bernardino González Miguel Ángel ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:27
11:27CET
59. 61 C.D. Todo Sport Naranjo Manuel Ángel Godinho Omar ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:28
11:28CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ