Rally Islas Canarias 2018

Rally Islas Canarias 2018


03. 05. 2018 - 05. 05. 2018

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 53

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 18 Hyundai Motor España Ares Iván Pintor José ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:00
10:00CET
2. 21 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:02
10:02CET
3. 3 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:04
10:04CET
4. 8 Peugeot Rally Academy Pellier Laurent Combe Geoffrey FRA Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1 09:06
10:06CET
5. 2 Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:08
10:08CET
6. 5 BRC Racing Team Loubet Pierre-Louis Landais Vincent FRA Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:10
10:10CET
7. 20 Hyundai Motor España Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:12
10:12CET
8. 6 Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH Kreim Fabian Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:14
10:14CET
9. 16 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:16
10:16CET
10. 1 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:18
10:18CET
11. 43 Fuster Miguel Fuster Miguel Aviñó Ignacio ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
09:19
10:19CET
12. 22 Brynildsen Eyvind Brynildsen Eyvind Eriksen Torstein NOR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:20
10:20CET
13. 4 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:21
10:21CET
14. 19 Hyundai Motor España Pernía Surhayen Peñate Rogelio ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:22
10:22CET
15. 46 Esc. Fuertwagen Motorsport Ponce António González Rubén ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
09:23
10:23CET
16. 9 TRT Krezus Rally Team Ptaszek Hubert Szczepaniak Maciej POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:24
10:24CET
17. 7 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:25
10:25CET
18. 15 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:26
10:26CET
19. 23 Zawada Aleks Zawada Aleks Dachowski Grzegorz POL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:27
10:27CET
20. 12 Sysinfo Rally Team Botka Dávid Mesterházi Márk HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:28
10:28CET
21. 44 Abarth España Monarri Alberto Sanjuán Rodrigo ESP Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
09:29
10:29CET
22. 41 Bernardi Florian Bernardi Florian Bellotto Victor FRA Renault Clio R3T RC3
ERC3 09:30
10:30CET
23. 51 Esc. Motor Terrassa Solans Jan Barreiro Mauro ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:31
10:31CET
24. 10 Neubauer Hermann Neubauer Hermann Ettel Bernhard AUT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:32
10:32CET
25. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:33
10:33CET
26. 48 Esc. Villa de Adeje Garcia Adrian Guerra Marcos ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
09:34
10:34CET
27. 29 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:35
10:35CET
28. 32 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Sesks Mārtiņš Francis Renārs LVA Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3 09:36
10:36CET
29. 30 Gago Diogo Gago Diogo Ramalho Miguel PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 09:37
10:37CET
30. 31 Rally Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 09:38
10:38CET
31. 36 Sainteloc Junior Team Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 09:39
10:39CET
32. 49 C.D. Fanmotor Curbelo Rubén Vega Samuel ESP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
09:40
10:40CET
33. 54 Esc. Ferrol Reyes José María Barrán José Antonio ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:41
10:41CET
34. 37 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Kristensson Tom Appelskog Henrik SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3 09:42
10:42CET
35. 25 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:43
10:43CET
36. 40 Esc. La Coruña Blach Roberto Murado José ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 09:44
10:44CET
37. 52 RACC Motorsport Bassas Josep Requena Pedro ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:45
10:45CET
38. 38 Sainteloc Junior Team Hokkanen Miika Pasenius Jukka FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 09:46
10:46CET
39. 47 López Francisco López Francisco Moiset Gabriel ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
09:47
10:47CET
40. 39 Stengg Motorsport Stengg Roland Dorfbauer Claudia AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3 09:48
10:48CET
41. 33 ACCR Czech Rally Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 09:49
10:49CET
42. 59 Esc. Maspalomas Fernández Raúl Vega José Antonio ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:50
10:50CET
43. 27 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Cecchi Andrea Marco ITA Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2 09:51
10:51CET
44. 55 Esc. Drago Rallye Martínez Julio Díaz Joaquín ESP Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
09:52
10:52CET
45. 57 SMC Junior Motorsport Nuez Jonathan Ortiz Aday ESP Fiat 500 Abarth R3T RC3
09:53
10:53CET
46. 42 Falcón Emma Falcón Emma Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3 09:54
10:54CET
47. 56 Esc. Maspalomas Sanchez David Monzón Juan ESP Renault Clio R3T RC3
09:55
10:55CET
48. 34 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 09:56
10:56CET
49. 26 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:57
10:57CET
50. 58 C.D. Lavasport Álvarez Marcial Páez Jacob ESP Renault Clio R3T RC3
09:58
10:58CET
51. 53 Esc. Motor Terrassa Francolí Sergi Astudillo Aleix ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:59
10:59CET
52. 61 C.D. Todo Sport Naranjo Manuel Ángel Godinho Omar ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:00
11:00CET
53. 28 Toksport WRT Bannout Gilbert Vilmot Maxime LBN / FRA Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2 10:01
11:01CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ