Rally Poland 2018

Rally Poland 2018


21. 09. 2018 - 23. 09. 2018

Starting order to qualify

Number of crews: 28

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:40CET
2. 2 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:42CET
3. 3 Skoda Auto Deutschland Kreim Fabian Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:44CET
4. 4 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:46CET
5. 5 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:48CET
6. 11 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:50CET
7. 8 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:52CET
8. 9 Peugeot Rally Academy Pellier Laurent Combe Geoffrey FRA Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:54CET
9. 10 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:56CET
10. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:58CET
11. 6 BRC Racing Team Huttunen Jari Linnaketo Antti FIN Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 10:00CET
12. 7 Pieniążek Łukasz Pieniążek Łukasz Mazur Przemysław POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 10:02CET
13. 12 ACCR Czech Rally Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 10:04CET
14. 15 Skoda Polska Motorsport Marczyk Mikołaj Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 10:06CET
15. 16 Tiger Energy Drink Rallye Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 10:08CET
16. 18 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 10:10CET
17. 19 Ruta Szymon Ruta Szymon Heller Kamil POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:12CET
18. 20 Subaru Poland Rally Team Słobodzian Marcin Dachowski Grzegorz POL Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2 10:14CET
19. 21 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu-Sebastian ROU Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
FIA 10:16CET
20. 22 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Sesks Mārtiņš Francis Renārs LVA Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:18CET
21. 23 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Kristensson Tom Appelskog Henrik SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:20CET
22. 24 Rally Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:22CET
23. 25 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:24CET
24. 26 TRT Junior Rally Team Vita Mattia Ometto Pietro Elia ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:26CET
25. 27 ACCR Czech Rally Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:28CET
26. 29 Sainteloc Junior Team Hokkanen Miika Hämäläinen Reeta FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:30CET
27. 30 RallyTechnology Wróblewski Kacper Spentany Jacek POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:32CET
28. 31 Johansson Sebastian Johansson Sebastian Elfver Jesper SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:34CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ