Rally Poland 2018

Rally Poland 2018


21. 09. 2018 - 23. 09. 2018

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 32

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 36 Johnston Sean Johnston Sean Kihurani Alex DEU / USA Opel Adam R2 RC4
16:45CET
2. 35 ALM Motorsport Linnamäe Georg Roosimaa Urmas EST Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
16:45CET
3. 34 ALM Motorsport Kudryavtsev Alexander Korsia Volodymyr RUS / UKR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
16:49CET
4. 33 Go+Cars Atlas Ward Zbroja Tomasz Grzesik Krzysztof POL Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
16:49CET
5. 31 Johansson Sebastian Johansson Sebastian Elfver Jesper SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 16:53CET
6. 30 RallyTechnology Wróblewski Kacper Spentany Jacek POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 16:53CET
7. 29 Sainteloc Junior Team Hokkanen Miika Hämäläinen Reeta FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 16:57CET
8. 27 ACCR Czech Rally Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 16:57CET
9. 25 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 17:01CET
10. 26 TRT Junior Rally Team Vita Mattia Ometto Pietro Elia ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 17:01CET
11. 24 Rally Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 17:05CET
12. 23 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Kristensson Tom Appelskog Henrik SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 17:05CET
13. 22 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Sesks Mārtiņš Francis Renārs LVA Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 17:09CET
14. 21 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu-Sebastian ROU Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
FIA 17:09CET
15. 20 Subaru Poland Rally Team Słobodzian Marcin Dachowski Grzegorz POL Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2 17:13CET
16. 19 Ruta Szymon Ruta Szymon Heller Kamil POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 17:13CET
17. 16 Tiger Energy Drink Rallye Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 17:17CET
18. 18 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 17:17CET
19. 15 Skoda Polska Motorsport Marczyk Mikołaj Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 17:21CET
20. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 17:21CET
21. 12 ACCR Czech Rally Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 17:25CET
22. 11 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 17:25CET
23. 10 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 17:29CET
24. 9 Peugeot Rally Academy Pellier Laurent Combe Geoffrey FRA Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 17:29CET
25. 7 Pieniążek Łukasz Pieniążek Łukasz Mazur Przemysław POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 17:33CET
26. 8 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 17:33CET
27. 6 BRC Racing Team Huttunen Jari Linnaketo Antti FIN Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 17:37CET
28. 5 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 17:37CET
29. 4 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 17:41CET
30. 3 Skoda Auto Deutschland Kreim Fabian Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 17:41CET
31. 2 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 17:45CET
32. 1 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 17:45CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ