Rally Poland 2018

Rally Poland 2018


21. 09. 2018 - 23. 09. 2018

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 32

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1
2. 2 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
3. 3 Skoda Auto Deutschland Kreim Fabian Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28
4. 4 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28
5. 5 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
6. 6 BRC Racing Team Huttunen Jari Linnaketo Antti FIN Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1
7. 7 Pieniążek Łukasz Pieniążek Łukasz Mazur Przemysław POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28
8. 8 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
9. 9 Peugeot Rally Academy Pellier Laurent Combe Geoffrey FRA Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28
10. 10 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
11. 11 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28
12. 12 ACCR Czech Rally Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28
13. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
14. 15 Skoda Polska Motorsport Marczyk Mikołaj Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28
15. 16 Tiger Energy Drink Rallye Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28
16. 18 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1
17. 19 Ruta Szymon Ruta Szymon Heller Kamil POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
18. 20 Subaru Poland Rally Team Słobodzian Marcin Dachowski Grzegorz POL Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2
19. 21 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu-Sebastian ROU Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
FIA
20. 22 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Sesks Mārtiņš Francis Renārs LVA Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27
21. 23 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Kristensson Tom Appelskog Henrik SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27
22. 24 Rally Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27
23. 25 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27
24. 26 TRT Junior Rally Team Vita Mattia Ometto Pietro Elia ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27
25. 27 ACCR Czech Rally Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27
26. 29 Sainteloc Junior Team Hokkanen Miika Hämäläinen Reeta FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27
27. 30 RallyTechnology Wróblewski Kacper Spentany Jacek POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27
28. 31 Johansson Sebastian Johansson Sebastian Elfver Jesper SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27
29. 33 Go+Cars Atlas Ward Zbroja Tomasz Grzesik Krzysztof POL Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
30. 34 ALM Motorsport Kudryavtsev Alexander Korsia Volodymyr RUS / UKR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
31. 35 ALM Motorsport Linnamäe Georg Roosimaa Urmas EST Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
32. 36 Johnston Sean Johnston Sean Kihurani Alex DEU / USA Opel Adam R2 RC4
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ