Rally Poland 2018

Rally Poland 2018


21. 09. 2018 - 23. 09. 2018

Starting order to ceremonial start

Number of crews: 32

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 15:00CET
2. 2 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 15:01CET
3. 3 Skoda Auto Deutschland Kreim Fabian Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 15:02CET
4. 4 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 15:03CET
5. 5 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 15:04CET
6. 6 BRC Racing Team Huttunen Jari Linnaketo Antti FIN Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 15:05CET
7. 7 Pieniążek Łukasz Pieniążek Łukasz Mazur Przemysław POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 15:06CET
8. 8 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 15:07CET
9. 9 Peugeot Rally Academy Pellier Laurent Combe Geoffrey FRA Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 15:08CET
10. 10 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 15:09CET
11. 11 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 15:10CET
12. 12 ACCR Czech Rally Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 15:11CET
13. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 15:12CET
14. 15 Skoda Polska Motorsport Marczyk Mikołaj Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 15:13CET
15. 16 Tiger Energy Drink Rallye Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 15:14CET
16. 18 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 15:15CET
17. 19 Ruta Szymon Ruta Szymon Heller Kamil POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 15:16CET
18. 20 Subaru Poland Rally Team Słobodzian Marcin Dachowski Grzegorz POL Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2 15:17CET
19. 21 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu-Sebastian ROU Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
FIA 15:18CET
20. 22 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Sesks Mārtiņš Francis Renārs LVA Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 15:19CET
21. 23 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Kristensson Tom Appelskog Henrik SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 15:20CET
22. 24 Rally Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 15:21CET
23. 25 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 15:22CET
24. 26 TRT Junior Rally Team Vita Mattia Ometto Pietro Elia ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 15:23CET
25. 27 ACCR Czech Rally Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 15:24CET
26. 29 Sainteloc Junior Team Hokkanen Miika Hämäläinen Reeta FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 15:25CET
27. 30 RallyTechnology Wróblewski Kacper Spentany Jacek POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 15:26CET
28. 31 Johansson Sebastian Johansson Sebastian Elfver Jesper SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 15:27CET
29. 33 Go+Cars Atlas Ward Zbroja Tomasz Grzesik Krzysztof POL Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
15:28CET
30. 34 ALM Motorsport Kudryavtsev Alexander Korsia Volodymyr RUS / UKR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
15:29CET
31. 35 ALM Motorsport Linnamäe Georg Roosimaa Urmas EST Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
15:30CET
32. 36 Johnston Sean Johnston Sean Kihurani Alex DEU / USA Opel Adam R2 RC4
15:31CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ