SVK Rally Příbram 2018

SVK Rally Příbram 2018


12. 10. 2018 - 14. 10. 2018

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 80

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 07:05CET
2. 2 Mogul Racing Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 07:06CET
3. 3 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 07:07CET
4. 4 Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 07:08CET
5. 5 Racing 21-Klokočka Škoda Team Štajf Vojtěch Rajnoha František CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 07:09CET
6. 6 Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 07:10CET
7. 8 Autokomplex Menčík Škoda Rally Team Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
07:11CET
8. 9 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
07:12CET
9. 10 SK DER Rally Team Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
07:13CET
10. 11 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
07:14CET
11. 12 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
07:15CET
12. 14 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
07:16CET
13. 15 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
07:17CET
14. 16 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
07:18CET
15. 17 Tomek David Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
07:19CET
16. 18 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Perski Eduard CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
07:20CET
17. 20 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:21CET
18. 21 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:22CET
19. 22 KIT Racing Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:23CET
20. 23 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:24CET
21. 24 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:25CET
22. 25 JP Motorsport v AČR Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:26CET
23. 26 KIT Racing Vavřík Radim Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:27CET
24. 27 Orion Racing Team-KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:28CET
25. 28 Zabloudil Štěpán Zabloudil Štěpán Vodička Daniel CZE Subaru Impreza 555 13
07:29CET
26. 29 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
07:30CET
27. 30 Barčák Andrej Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
07:31CET
28. 31 A-Team Rally Cais Erik Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
07:32CET
29. 32 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Opel Adam R2 6
07:33CET
30. 33 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Hordossy Robert Jugasová Karolína CZE Opel Adam R2 6
07:34CET
31. 34 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
07:35CET
32. 35 BV Racing Soldát David Winzig Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
07:36CET
33. 36 Mottl Martin Mottl Martin Vorel Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
07:37CET
34. 37 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Bašta Pavel CZE Škoda Octavia 12
07:38CET
35. 38 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
07:39CET
36. 39 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
07:40CET
37. 40 Nešpor Radoslav Nešpor Radoslav Neoral Martin CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
07:41CET
38. 41 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dědic Vlastimil jun. Hlavičková Silvie CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
07:42CET
39. 42 Macek Karel Macek Karel Hůla Bohumír CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
07:43CET
40. 43 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
07:44CET
41. 44 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Kožmín Martin Pecina Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:45CET
42. 45 Tenkl Lubomír Tenkl Lubomír Jugas Jaroslav CZE BMW M3 13
07:46CET
43. 46 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Řezník Luboš CZE Renault Clio R3 5
07:47CET
44. 47 BV Racing Janeček Patrik Janeček Bedřich CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
07:48CET
45. 48 KIT Racing Vlček Marek Osička Vladimír CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
07:49CET
46. 49 Kimi Sport Vopatřil Martin Voltner Karel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
07:50CET
47. 50 Arnošt Tomáš Arnošt Tomáš Jerie Matyáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
07:51CET
48. 51 Baďura Martin Baďura Martin Nešpor Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
07:52CET
49. 52 Štefan David Štefan David Vichtora Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
07:53CET
50. 53 Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Patrik Šmíd Tomáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
07:54CET
51. 54 Spirit Racing Stříteský Dominik Večerka Michal CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
07:55CET
52. 55 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Brůžek Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
07:56CET
53. 56 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš jun. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
07:57CET
54. 57 Mandík Vladimír jun. Mandík Vladimír jun. Maršálková Tereza CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
07:58CET
55. 58 Novák Denis Novák Denis Kubů František CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
07:59CET
56. 59 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šenk Miroslav Adámek Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:00CET
57. 60 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Jirák Ondřej Maxmilián Pavlas Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:01CET
58. 61 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:02CET
59. 64 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:03CET
60. 65 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
08:04CET
61. 66 Ciller Michal Ciller Michal Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:05CET
62. 67 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Koťátko Radek CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:06CET
63. 68 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Hlaváčková Klára CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:07CET
64. 71 Dukát Petr Dukát Petr Sedláček Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:08CET
65. 72 Ulbricht Karel Ulbricht Karel Němec Jan CZE Škoda Felicia 7
08:09CET
66. 73 Rallye Klub Straky v AČR Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:10CET
67. 74 Matoušek Jaroslav Matoušek Jaroslav Komenda Karel CZE Škoda Felicia 7
08:11CET
68. 75 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Volín Martin Poplštein David CZE Škoda Felicia 7
08:12CET
69. 76 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Heroldová Klára CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:13CET
70. 77 Lichovník Jiří Lichovník Jiří Picková Martina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:14CET
71. 78 Kolář Pavel Kolář Pavel Neubauer Jiří CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
08:15CET
72. 80 Liška Milan Liška Milan Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
08:16CET
73. 81 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Šimánek Jiří Kulštejn Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:17CET
74. 85 Hasman Jiří Hasman Jiří Nádvorník Jan CZE Dacia Logan 12
08:18CET
75. 62 Multi-S Racing Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 08:19CET
76. 63 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 08:20CET
77. 83 Hock Karel Hock Karel Novák Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS 08:21CET
78. 84 Kolář Petr Kolář Petr Kolář Pavel CZE Škoda 130 RS 08:22CET
79. 86 Maier Pavel Maier Pavel Gottfried Oldřich CZE Ford Escort RS 2000 08:23CET
80. 87 Enge Břetislav Enge Břetislav Engová Lucie CZE Ford Escort RS 2000 08:24CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ