SVK Rally Příbram 2018

SVK Rally Příbram 2018


12. 10. 2018 - 14. 10. 2018

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 72

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 2 Mogul Racing Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 06:45CET
2. 3 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 06:46CET
3. 1 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 06:47CET
4. 4 Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 06:48CET
5. 5 Racing 21-Klokočka Škoda Team Štajf Vojtěch Rajnoha František CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 06:49CET
6. 6 Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 06:50CET
7. 9 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
06:51CET
8. 8 Autokomplex Menčík Škoda Rally Team Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
06:52CET
9. 11 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
06:53CET
10. 14 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
06:54CET
11. 12 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
06:55CET
12. 15 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
06:56CET
13. 10 SK DER Rally Team Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
06:57CET
14. 21 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
06:58CET
15. 23 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
06:59CET
16. 25 JP Motorsport v AČR Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:00CET
17. 38 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
07:01CET
18. 31 A-Team Rally Cais Erik Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
07:02CET
19. 17 Tomek David Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
07:03CET
20. 16 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
07:04CET
21. 29 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
07:05CET
22. 30 Barčák Andrej Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
07:06CET
23. 22 KIT Racing Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:07CET
24. 27 Orion Racing Team-KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:08CET
25. 28 Zabloudil Štěpán Zabloudil Štěpán Vodička Daniel CZE Subaru Impreza 555 13
07:09CET
26. 41 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dědic Vlastimil jun. Hlavičková Silvie CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
07:10CET
27. 39 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
07:11CET
28. 37 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Bašta Pavel CZE Škoda Octavia 12
07:12CET
29. 24 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:13CET
30. 33 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Hordossy Robert Jugasová Karolína CZE Opel Adam R2 6
07:14CET
31. 32 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Opel Adam R2 6
07:15CET
32. 34 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
07:16CET
33. 36 Mottl Martin Mottl Martin Vorel Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
07:17CET
34. 44 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Kožmín Martin Pecina Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:18CET
35. 58 Novák Denis Novák Denis Kubů František CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
07:19CET
36. 40 Nešpor Radoslav Nešpor Radoslav Neoral Martin CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
07:20CET
37. 56 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš jun. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
07:21CET
38. 43 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
07:22CET
39. 54 Spirit Racing Stříteský Dominik Večerka Michal CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
07:23CET
40. 45 Tenkl Lubomír Tenkl Lubomír Jugas Jaroslav CZE BMW M3 13
07:24CET
41. 49 Kimi Sport Vopatřil Martin Voltner Karel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
07:25CET
42. 52 Štefan David Štefan David Vichtora Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
07:26CET
43. 55 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Brůžek Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
07:27CET
44. 53 Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Patrik Šmíd Tomáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
07:28CET
45. 51 Baďura Martin Baďura Martin Nešpor Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
07:29CET
46. 59 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šenk Miroslav Adámek Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
07:30CET
47. 42 Macek Karel Macek Karel Hůla Bohumír CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
07:31CET
48. 50 Arnošt Tomáš Arnošt Tomáš Jerie Matyáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
07:32CET
49. 60 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Jirák Ondřej Maxmilián Pavlas Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
07:33CET
50. 68 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Hlaváčková Klára CZE Škoda Fabia 7
07:34CET
51. 65 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
07:35CET
52. 64 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
07:36CET
53. 46 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Řezník Luboš CZE Renault Clio R3 5
07:37CET
54. 61 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
07:38CET
55. 67 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Koťátko Radek CZE Škoda Fabia 7
07:39CET
56. 72 Ulbricht Karel Ulbricht Karel Němec Jan CZE Škoda Felicia 7
07:40CET
57. 76 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Heroldová Klára CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
07:41CET
58. 77 Lichovník Jiří Lichovník Jiří Picková Martina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
07:42CET
59. 78 Kolář Pavel Kolář Pavel Neubauer Jiří CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
07:43CET
60. 74 Matoušek Jaroslav Matoušek Jaroslav Komenda Karel CZE Škoda Felicia 7
07:44CET
61. 73 Rallye Klub Straky v AČR Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
07:45CET
62. 75 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Volín Martin Poplštein David CZE Škoda Felicia 7
07:46CET
63. 48 KIT Racing Vlček Marek Osička Vladimír CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
07:47CET
64. 81 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Šimánek Jiří Kulštejn Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
07:48CET
65. 80 Liška Milan Liška Milan Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
07:49CET
66. 85 Hasman Jiří Hasman Jiří Nádvorník Jan CZE Dacia Logan 12
07:50CET
67. 87 Enge Břetislav Enge Břetislav Engová Lucie CZE Ford Escort RS 2000 07:54CET
68. 63 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 07:55CET
69. 62 Multi-S Racing Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 07:56CET
70. 84 Kolář Petr Kolář Petr Kolář Pavel CZE Škoda 130 RS 07:57CET
71. 83 Hock Karel Hock Karel Novák Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS 07:58CET
72. 86 Maier Pavel Maier Pavel Gottfried Oldřich CZE Ford Escort RS 2000 07:59CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ