SVK Rally Příbram 2018

SVK Rally Příbram 2018


12. 10. 2018 - 14. 10. 2018

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 80

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN
2. 2 Mogul Racing Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN
3. 3 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN
4. 4 Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
5. 5 Racing 21-Klokočka Škoda Team Štajf Vojtěch Rajnoha František CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
6. 6 Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN
7. 8 Autokomplex Menčík Škoda Rally Team Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
8. 9 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
9. 10 SK DER Rally Team Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
10. 11 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
11. 12 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
12. 14 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
13. 15 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
14. 16 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
15. 17 Tomek David Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
16. 18 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Perski Eduard CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
17. 20 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18. 21 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19. 22 KIT Racing Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20. 23 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21. 24 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22. 25 JP Motorsport v AČR Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
23. 26 KIT Racing Vavřík Radim Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
24. 27 Orion Racing Team-KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
25. 28 Zabloudil Štěpán Zabloudil Štěpán Vodička Daniel CZE Subaru Impreza 555 13
26. 29 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
27. 30 Barčák Andrej Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
28. 31 A-Team Rally Cais Erik Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
29. 32 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Opel Adam R2 6
30. 33 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Hordossy Robert Jugasová Karolína CZE Opel Adam R2 6
31. 34 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
32. 35 BV Racing Soldát David Winzig Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
33. 36 Mottl Martin Mottl Martin Vorel Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
34. 37 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Bašta Pavel CZE Škoda Octavia 12
35. 38 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
36. 39 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
37. 40 Nešpor Radoslav Nešpor Radoslav Neoral Martin CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
38. 41 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dědic Vlastimil jun. Hlavičková Silvie CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
39. 42 Macek Karel Macek Karel Hůla Bohumír CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
40. 43 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
41. 44 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Kožmín Martin Pecina Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
42. 45 Tenkl Lubomír Tenkl Lubomír Jugas Jaroslav CZE BMW M3 13
43. 46 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Řezník Luboš CZE Renault Clio R3 5
44. 47 BV Racing Janeček Patrik Janeček Bedřich CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
45. 48 KIT Racing Vlček Marek Osička Vladimír CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
46. 49 Kimi Sport Vopatřil Martin Voltner Karel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
47. 50 Arnošt Tomáš Arnošt Tomáš Jerie Matyáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
48. 51 Baďura Martin Baďura Martin Nešpor Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
49. 52 Štefan David Štefan David Vichtora Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
50. 53 Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Patrik Šmíd Tomáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
51. 54 Spirit Racing Stříteský Dominik Večerka Michal CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
52. 55 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Brůžek Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
53. 56 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš jun. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
54. 57 Mandík Vladimír jun. Mandík Vladimír jun. Maršálková Tereza CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
55. 58 Novák Denis Novák Denis Kubů František CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
56. 59 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šenk Miroslav Adámek Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
57. 60 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Jirák Ondřej Maxmilián Pavlas Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
58. 61 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
59. 62 Multi-S Racing Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR
60. 63 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR
61. 64 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
62. 65 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
63. 66 Ciller Michal Ciller Michal Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
64. 67 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Koťátko Radek CZE Škoda Fabia 7
65. 68 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Hlaváčková Klára CZE Škoda Fabia 7
66. 71 Dukát Petr Dukát Petr Sedláček Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
67. 72 Ulbricht Karel Ulbricht Karel Němec Jan CZE Škoda Felicia 7
68. 73 Rallye Klub Straky v AČR Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
69. 74 Matoušek Jaroslav Matoušek Jaroslav Komenda Karel CZE Škoda Felicia 7
70. 75 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Volín Martin Poplštein David CZE Škoda Felicia 7
71. 76 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Heroldová Klára CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
72. 77 Lichovník Jiří Lichovník Jiří Picková Martina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
73. 78 Kolář Pavel Kolář Pavel Neubauer Jiří CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
74. 80 Liška Milan Liška Milan Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
75. 81 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Šimánek Jiří Kulštejn Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
76. 83 Hock Karel Hock Karel Novák Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS
77. 84 Kolář Petr Kolář Petr Kolář Pavel CZE Škoda 130 RS
78. 85 Hasman Jiří Hasman Jiří Nádvorník Jan CZE Dacia Logan 12
79. 86 Maier Pavel Maier Pavel Gottfried Oldřich CZE Ford Escort RS 2000
80. 87 Enge Břetislav Enge Břetislav Engová Lucie CZE Ford Escort RS 2000
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ