XI. Star Rally Historic 2018

XI. Star Rally Historic 2018


24. 08. 2018 - 25. 08. 2018

Starting order to Ceremonial start

Number of crews: 83

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 93 Jurka Oldřich Jurka Oldřich Brabec Miroslav CZE Trabant 601 R 14:00CET
2. 92 Hrachovcová Jarmila Hrachovcová Jarmila Kretík Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 14:00CET
3. 91 Balogh Lajos Balogh Lajos Tóth Ádám HUN Trabant 601 R 14:01CET
4. 90 Polášek Daniel Polášek Daniel Paseková Kateřina CZE Nissan Micra 14:01CET
5. 88 Kruťa Adam Kruťa Adam Rakušan Martin CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 14:02CET
6. 89 Burget Roman Burget Roman Čagánek Martin CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye 14:02CET
7. 87 Hajtós Péter Hajtós Péter Barnóczki Ferenc HUN Wartburg 353 WR 14:03CET
8. 86 Balíček Pavel Balíček Pavel Fischer Jan CZE Škoda 120 LS Rally 14:03CET
9. 85 Mozola Ondřej Mozola Ondřej Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 1000 MB 14:04CET
10. 84 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Holec Jindřich CZE Škoda 130 RS 14:04CET
11. 82 Halama Łukasz Halama Łukasz Usarek Łukasz POL Nissan Sunny GTI 14:05CET
12. 83 Dusík Martin Dusík Martin Baďurová Hana CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 14:05CET
13. 81 Rohlena Martin Rohlena Martin Šíla Jakub CZE Škoda 130 LR 14:06CET
14. 80 Ujčík Štěpán Ujčík Štěpán Šauer Adam CZE Škoda 130 L 14:06CET
15. 79 Sosnowski Henryk Sosnowski Henryk Ira Grzegorz POL Fiat Cinquecento 14:07CET
16. 78 Pecka Jiří Pecka Jiří Daněk Ivo CZE Škoda 130 LR 14:08CET
17. 77 Pecuch Roland Pecuch Roland Dudášová Viktória SVK VAZ 2107 14:09CET
18. 76 Lopata Jiří Lopata Jiří Lopata Jiří jun. CZE Škoda 130 LR 14:10CET
19. 75 Krajčovíč Dezider Krajčovič Dezider Lieskovec Vlado SVK Škoda 130 LR 14:11CET
20. 54 Silber Jiří Silber Jiří Silber Patrik CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye 14:12CET
21. 74 Hlavička Radovan Hlavička Radovan Hlavička Daniel CZE Peugeot 205 Gti 14:13CET
22. 73 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Cibulka Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS 14:14CET
23. 72 Spišák Pavol Spišák Pavol Spišák Štefan SVK Lada VFTS 14:15CET
24. 71 Bartášek Josef Bartášek Josef Slavík Jan CZE Škoda 130 RS 14:16CET
25. 70 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Nohál David CZE Škoda 130 LR 14:17CET
26. 69 Bláha Stanislav Bláha Stanislav Glogar Jakub CZE Wartburg 353 W 14:18CET
27. 68 Hrachovec Martin Hrachovec Martin Poláček Martin CZE Škoda 130 RS 14:19CET
28. 67 Berta József Berta József Losonczi Csaba HUN Lada VFTS 14:20CET
29. 66 Zeman Tomáš Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 14:21CET
30. 65 Jacko Kristián Jacko Kristián Krišanda Ján SVK Volkswagen Golf Gti 14:22CET
31. 64 Chytil Stanislav Chytil Stanislav Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda 130 LR 14:23CET
32. 63 Molnár Ferenc Molnár Ferenc Czinege László HUN Lada VFTS 14:24CET
33. 62 Urban Josef Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 14:25CET
34. 61 Sobotka Bronislav Sobotka Bronislav Procházka Zdeněk CZE Lada VFTS 14:26CET
35. 60 Busi Franco Busi Franco Mei Davide ITA Lancia Delta HF Integrale 14:27CET
36. 59 Máčala Aleš Máčala Aleš Mastacan Jan CZE Mercedes-Benz 500 SLC 14:28CET
37. 58 Főtaxi SC Nagy Tamás Halász Szabó Anetta HUN Moskvich 403 Rallye B/3
14:29CET
38. 57 Julínek Miroslav Julínek Miroslav Foltýn František CZE Škoda Octavia TS B/2
14:30CET
39. 56 Korda Racing Kft Lukács Zsolt Borsfai David HUN Škoda 110 L Rallye C/0
14:31CET
40. 55 Petr Pavel Petr Pavel Kunst Jakub CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye D/1
14:32CET
41. 53 Randy Historic Racing Klub z.s. Nedbal Michal Nedbal Jiří CZE Škoda 100 L C/0
14:33CET
42. 52 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
14:34CET
43. 51 Mikel Vlastimil Mikel Vlastimil Fuksa Pavel CZE Lada 1600 R D/2
14:35CET
44. 50 Jirátko Karel Jirátko Karel Valach Ivo CZE Fiat 131 Abarth D/3
14:36CET
45. 49 Kotek Jiří Kotek Daniel Kotek Jiří CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
14:37CET
46. 48 Elefant Rally Team Elefant .. Pasek Marcin POL BMW 318 iS E/3
14:38CET
47. 47 Horčík Karel Horčík Karel Flaska Jan CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
14:39CET
48. 46 Blahout Milan Blahout Milan Chaloupka Petr CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
14:40CET
49. 45 Sekyra Miloš Sekyra Miloš Brožík Michal CZE BMW 318 iS F/6
14:41CET
50. 44 Boruta Arkadiusz Boruta Arkadiusz Ogierman Adam POL Renault Megane Coupe F/6
14:42CET
51. 43 Blažek Stanislav Blažek Stanislav Krčma Petr CZE Opel Astra GSi F/6
14:43CET
52. 42 Syska Racing z.s. Šenkýř Jaroslav Hándl Jiří CZE Suzuki Swift GTi F/5
14:44CET
53. 41 Gustavsson Hans Gustavsson Hans Gustavsson Björn SWE Toyota Starlet D/1
14:45CET
54. 40 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Kovanda Jaromír Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
14:46CET
55. 39 Štuksa Marek Štuksa Marek Novák Ondřej CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
14:47CET
56. 38 Kolaczek Wojciech Niemiec Robert Kolaczek Wojciech POL Opel Corsa Gsi E/2
14:48CET
57. 37 Uher Otmar Uher Otmar Lasevič Richard CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
14:49CET
58. 36 Steuer Vratislav Steuer Vratislav Nohel Jakub CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
14:50CET
59. 34 Klepáč Martin Klepáč Martin Outěřický Radek CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
14:51CET
60. 33 Kakrda Josef Kakrda Josef Chludil Štěpán CZE Opel Ascona A C/3
14:52CET
61. 31 Bellschan von Mildenburg Albert Bellschan von Mildenburg Albert Ettel Christina AUT Porsche Carrera RS D/4
14:53CET
62. 30 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Petrásek Jaroslav Kouřil Rudolf CZE Porsche 911 S C/4
14:54CET
63. 28 Ancona Alessandro Ancona Alessandro Vezzaro Carlo ITA Opel Kadett Gsi E/3
14:55CET
64. 27 Volf Tomáš Volf Tomáš Donoval Milan CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
14:56CET
65. 26 Hýbner Vratislav Hýbner Vratislav Jonášek Jiří CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
14:57CET
66. 25 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Farník Petr Nakagawa Akiko CZE / JPN Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
14:58CET
67. 24 Berger Vladimír Berger Vladimír Kolivošková Veronika CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
14:59CET
68. 23 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Hostaš Václav Niemetz Roman CZE Lada VFTS E/6
15:00CET
69. 19 Kotrmon Libor Kotrmon Libor Krečman Jan CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
15:01CET
70. 17 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský Tomáš Bašta Pavel CZE BMW 318 iS F/6
15:02CET
71. 16 Randy Historic Racing Klub z.s. Němec Petr Mikulík Jan CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye D/2
15:03CET
72. 15 Jurečka Petr Jurečka Petr Jurečka Pavel CZE Subaru Impreza 555 F/7
15:04CET
73. 14 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kučera Martin Žaludková Eva CZE BMW 318 iS F/6
15:05CET
74. 12 Štolfa Jindřich Štolfa Jindřich Hawel Zdeněk CZE Rover Metro GTi F/6
15:06CET
75. 11 Jirátko Aleš sen. Jirátko Aleš sen. Jirátko Aleš jun. CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
15:07CET
76. 10 SK DER Rally Team Béreš Jozef sen. Bačinský Vojtěch SVK Mazda 323 4WD Turbo E10
15:08CET
77. 9 Hustý Petr Hustý Petr Neumann Martin CZE Mercedes-Benz 190 E E/4
15:09CET
78. 8 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Černý Martin Krajča Jaroslav CZE Lada VFTS E/6
15:10CET
79. 7 Radouň Motorsport z.s. Michálek Petr Maryška Roman CZE Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
15:11CET
80. 6 Enge Tomáš Enge Tomáš Engová Lucie CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
15:12CET
81. 5 Krejča Jan Krejča Jan Hejhal Martin CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
15:13CET
82. 3 Budil Stanislav Budil Stanislav Vejvoda Petr CZE BMW 2002 C/3
15:14CET
83. 1 KIT Racing Neumann Vlastimil Slezák Otto CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
15:15CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ