XI. Star Rally Historic 2018

XI. Star Rally Historic 2018


24. 08. 2018 - 25. 08. 2018

Starting order to Leg 1, section 1

Number of crews: 83

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 KIT Racing Neumann Vlastimil Slezák Otto CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
19:00CET
2. 3 Budil Stanislav Budil Stanislav Vejvoda Petr CZE BMW 2002 C/3
19:01CET
3. 5 Krejča Jan Krejča Jan Hejhal Martin CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
19:02CET
4. 6 Enge Tomáš Enge Tomáš Engová Lucie CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
19:03CET
5. 7 Radouň Motorsport z.s. Michálek Petr Maryška Roman CZE Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
19:04CET
6. 8 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Černý Martin Krajča Jaroslav CZE Lada VFTS E/6
19:05CET
7. 9 Hustý Petr Hustý Petr Neumann Martin CZE Mercedes-Benz 190 E E/4
19:06CET
8. 10 SK DER Rally Team Béreš Jozef sen. Bačinský Vojtěch SVK Mazda 323 4WD Turbo E10
19:07CET
9. 11 Jirátko Aleš sen. Jirátko Aleš sen. Jirátko Aleš jun. CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
19:08CET
10. 12 Štolfa Jindřich Štolfa Jindřich Hawel Zdeněk CZE Rover Metro GTi F/6
19:09CET
11. 14 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kučera Martin Žaludková Eva CZE BMW 318 iS F/6
19:10CET
12. 15 Jurečka Petr Jurečka Petr Jurečka Pavel CZE Subaru Impreza 555 F/7
19:11CET
13. 16 Randy Historic Racing Klub z.s. Němec Petr Mikulík Jan CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye D/2
19:12CET
14. 17 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský Tomáš Bašta Pavel CZE BMW 318 iS F/6
19:13CET
15. 19 Kotrmon Libor Kotrmon Libor Krečman Jan CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
19:14CET
16. 23 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Hostaš Václav Niemetz Roman CZE Lada VFTS E/6
19:15CET
17. 24 Berger Vladimír Berger Vladimír Kolivošková Veronika CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
19:16CET
18. 25 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Farník Petr Nakagawa Akiko CZE / JPN Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
19:17CET
19. 26 Hýbner Vratislav Hýbner Vratislav Jonášek Jiří CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
19:18CET
20. 27 Volf Tomáš Volf Tomáš Donoval Milan CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
19:19CET
21. 28 Ancona Alessandro Ancona Alessandro Vezzaro Carlo ITA Opel Kadett Gsi E/3
19:20CET
22. 30 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Petrásek Jaroslav Kouřil Rudolf CZE Porsche 911 S C/4
19:21CET
23. 31 Bellschan von Mildenburg Albert Bellschan von Mildenburg Albert Ettel Christina AUT Porsche Carrera RS D/4
19:22CET
24. 33 Kakrda Josef Kakrda Josef Chludil Štěpán CZE Opel Ascona A C/3
19:23CET
25. 34 Klepáč Martin Klepáč Martin Outěřický Radek CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
19:24CET
26. 36 Steuer Vratislav Steuer Vratislav Nohel Jakub CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
19:25CET
27. 37 Uher Otmar Uher Otmar Lasevič Richard CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
19:26CET
28. 38 Kolaczek Wojciech Niemiec Robert Kolaczek Wojciech POL Opel Corsa Gsi E/2
19:27CET
29. 39 Štuksa Marek Štuksa Marek Novák Ondřej CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
19:28CET
30. 40 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Kovanda Jaromír Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
19:29CET
31. 41 Gustavsson Hans Gustavsson Hans Gustavsson Björn SWE Toyota Starlet D/1
19:30CET
32. 42 Syska Racing z.s. Šenkýř Jaroslav Hándl Jiří CZE Suzuki Swift GTi F/5
19:31CET
33. 43 Blažek Stanislav Blažek Stanislav Krčma Petr CZE Opel Astra GSi F/6
19:32CET
34. 44 Boruta Arkadiusz Boruta Arkadiusz Ogierman Adam POL Renault Megane Coupe F/6
19:33CET
35. 45 Sekyra Miloš Sekyra Miloš Brožík Michal CZE BMW 318 iS F/6
19:34CET
36. 46 Blahout Milan Blahout Milan Chaloupka Petr CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
19:35CET
37. 47 Horčík Karel Horčík Karel Flaska Jan CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
19:36CET
38. 48 Elefant Rally Team Elefant .. Pasek Marcin POL BMW 318 iS E/3
19:37CET
39. 49 Kotek Jiří Kotek Daniel Kotek Jiří CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
19:38CET
40. 50 Jirátko Karel Jirátko Karel Valach Ivo CZE Fiat 131 Abarth D/3
19:39CET
41. 51 Mikel Vlastimil Mikel Vlastimil Fuksa Pavel CZE Lada 1600 R D/2
19:40CET
42. 52 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
19:41CET
43. 53 Randy Historic Racing Klub z.s. Nedbal Michal Nedbal Jiří CZE Škoda 100 L C/0
19:42CET
44. 55 Petr Pavel Petr Pavel Kunst Jakub CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye D/1
19:43CET
45. 56 Korda Racing Kft Lukács Zsolt Borsfai David HUN Škoda 110 L Rallye C/0
19:44CET
46. 57 Julínek Miroslav Julínek Miroslav Foltýn František CZE Škoda Octavia TS B/2
19:45CET
47. 58 Főtaxi SC Nagy Tamás Halász Szabó Anetta HUN Moskvich 403 Rallye B/3
19:46CET
48. 60 Busi Franco Busi Franco Mei Davide ITA Lancia Delta HF Integrale 19:47CET
49. 59 Máčala Aleš Máčala Aleš Mastacan Jan CZE Mercedes-Benz 500 SLC 19:47CET
50. 61 Sobotka Bronislav Sobotka Bronislav Procházka Zdeněk CZE Lada VFTS 19:48CET
51. 62 Urban Josef Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 19:48CET
52. 64 Chytil Stanislav Chytil Stanislav Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda 130 LR 19:49CET
53. 63 Molnár Ferenc Molnár Ferenc Czinege László HUN Lada VFTS 19:49CET
54. 65 Jacko Kristián Jacko Kristián Krišanda Ján SVK Volkswagen Golf Gti 19:50CET
55. 66 Zeman Tomáš Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 19:50CET
56. 67 Berta József Berta József Losonczi Csaba HUN Lada VFTS 19:51CET
57. 68 Hrachovec Martin Hrachovec Martin Poláček Martin CZE Škoda 130 RS 19:51CET
58. 70 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Nohál David CZE Škoda 130 LR 19:52CET
59. 69 Bláha Stanislav Bláha Stanislav Glogar Jakub CZE Wartburg 353 W 19:52CET
60. 71 Bartášek Josef Bartášek Josef Slavík Jan CZE Škoda 130 RS 19:53CET
61. 72 Spišák Pavol Spišák Pavol Spišák Štefan SVK Lada VFTS 19:53CET
62. 74 Hlavička Radovan Hlavička Radovan Hlavička Daniel CZE Peugeot 205 Gti 19:54CET
63. 73 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Cibulka Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS 19:54CET
64. 54 Silber Jiří Silber Jiří Silber Patrik CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye 19:55CET
65. 75 Krajčovíč Dezider Krajčovič Dezider Lieskovec Vlado SVK Škoda 130 LR 19:55CET
66. 76 Lopata Jiří Lopata Jiří Lopata Jiří jun. CZE Škoda 130 LR 19:56CET
67. 77 Pecuch Roland Pecuch Roland Dudášová Viktória SVK VAZ 2107 19:56CET
68. 79 Sosnowski Henryk Sosnowski Henryk Ira Grzegorz POL Fiat Cinquecento 19:57CET
69. 78 Pecka Jiří Pecka Jiří Daněk Ivo CZE Škoda 130 LR 19:57CET
70. 80 Ujčík Štěpán Ujčík Štěpán Šauer Adam CZE Škoda 130 L 19:58CET
71. 81 Rohlena Martin Rohlena Martin Šíla Jakub CZE Škoda 130 LR 19:58CET
72. 83 Dusík Martin Dusík Martin Baďurová Hana CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 19:59CET
73. 82 Halama Łukasz Halama Łukasz Usarek Łukasz POL Nissan Sunny GTI 19:59CET
74. 84 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Holec Jindřich CZE Škoda 130 RS 20:00CET
75. 85 Mozola Ondřej Mozola Ondřej Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 1000 MB 20:00CET
76. 86 Balíček Pavel Balíček Pavel Fischer Jan CZE Škoda 120 LS Rally 20:01CET
77. 87 Hajtós Péter Hajtós Péter Barnóczki Ferenc HUN Wartburg 353 WR 20:01CET
78. 89 Burget Roman Burget Roman Čagánek Martin CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye 20:02CET
79. 88 Kruťa Adam Kruťa Adam Rakušan Martin CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 20:02CET
80. 90 Polášek Daniel Polášek Daniel Paseková Kateřina CZE Nissan Micra 20:03CET
81. 91 Balogh Lajos Balogh Lajos Tóth Ádám HUN Trabant 601 R 20:03CET
82. 92 Hrachovcová Jarmila Hrachovcová Jarmila Kretík Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 20:04CET
83. 93 Jurka Oldřich Jurka Oldřich Brabec Miroslav CZE Trabant 601 R 20:04CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ