XI. Star Rally Historic 2018

XI. Star Rally Historic 2018


24. 08. 2018 - 25. 08. 2018

Starting order to Leg 1, section 2

Number of crews: 83

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 KIT Racing Neumann Vlastimil Slezák Otto CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
10:45CET
2. 3 Budil Stanislav Budil Stanislav Vejvoda Petr CZE BMW 2002 C/3
10:46CET
3. 5 Krejča Jan Krejča Jan Hejhal Martin CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
10:47CET
4. 6 Enge Tomáš Enge Tomáš Engová Lucie CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
10:48CET
5. 7 Radouň Motorsport z.s. Michálek Petr Maryška Roman CZE Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
10:49CET
6. 8 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Černý Martin Krajča Jaroslav CZE Lada VFTS E/6
10:50CET
7. 9 Hustý Petr Hustý Petr Neumann Martin CZE Mercedes-Benz 190 E E/4
10:51CET
8. 10 SK DER Rally Team Béreš Jozef sen. Bačinský Vojtěch SVK Mazda 323 4WD Turbo E10
10:52CET
9. 11 Jirátko Aleš sen. Jirátko Aleš sen. Jirátko Aleš jun. CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
10:53CET
10. 12 Štolfa Jindřich Štolfa Jindřich Hawel Zdeněk CZE Rover Metro GTi F/6
10:54CET
11. 14 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kučera Martin Žaludková Eva CZE BMW 318 iS F/6
10:55CET
12. 15 Jurečka Petr Jurečka Petr Jurečka Pavel CZE Subaru Impreza 555 F/7
10:56CET
13. 16 Randy Historic Racing Klub z.s. Němec Petr Mikulík Jan CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye D/2
10:57CET
14. 17 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský Tomáš Bašta Pavel CZE BMW 318 iS F/6
10:58CET
15. 19 Kotrmon Libor Kotrmon Libor Krečman Jan CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
10:59CET
16. 23 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Hostaš Václav Niemetz Roman CZE Lada VFTS E/6
11:00CET
17. 24 Berger Vladimír Berger Vladimír Kolivošková Veronika CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
11:01CET
18. 25 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Farník Petr Nakagawa Akiko CZE / JPN Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
11:02CET
19. 26 Hýbner Vratislav Hýbner Vratislav Jonášek Jiří CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
11:03CET
20. 27 Volf Tomáš Volf Tomáš Donoval Milan CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
11:04CET
21. 28 Ancona Alessandro Ancona Alessandro Vezzaro Carlo ITA Opel Kadett Gsi E/3
11:05CET
22. 30 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Petrásek Jaroslav Kouřil Rudolf CZE Porsche 911 S C/4
11:06CET
23. 31 Bellschan von Mildenburg Albert Bellschan von Mildenburg Albert Ettel Christina AUT Porsche Carrera RS D/4
11:07CET
24. 33 Kakrda Josef Kakrda Josef Chludil Štěpán CZE Opel Ascona A C/3
11:08CET
25. 34 Klepáč Martin Klepáč Martin Outěřický Radek CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
11:09CET
26. 36 Steuer Vratislav Steuer Vratislav Nohel Jakub CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
11:10CET
27. 37 Uher Otmar Uher Otmar Lasevič Richard CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
11:11CET
28. 38 Kolaczek Wojciech Niemiec Robert Kolaczek Wojciech POL Opel Corsa Gsi E/2
11:12CET
29. 39 Štuksa Marek Štuksa Marek Novák Ondřej CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
11:13CET
30. 40 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Kovanda Jaromír Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
11:14CET
31. 41 Gustavsson Hans Gustavsson Hans Gustavsson Björn SWE Toyota Starlet D/1
11:15CET
32. 42 Syska Racing z.s. Šenkýř Jaroslav Hándl Jiří CZE Suzuki Swift GTi F/5
11:16CET
33. 43 Blažek Stanislav Blažek Stanislav Krčma Petr CZE Opel Astra GSi F/6
11:17CET
34. 44 Boruta Arkadiusz Boruta Arkadiusz Ogierman Adam POL Renault Megane Coupe F/6
11:18CET
35. 45 Sekyra Miloš Sekyra Miloš Brožík Michal CZE BMW 318 iS F/6
11:19CET
36. 46 Blahout Milan Blahout Milan Chaloupka Petr CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
11:20CET
37. 47 Horčík Karel Horčík Karel Flaska Jan CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
11:21CET
38. 48 Elefant Rally Team Elefant .. Pasek Marcin POL BMW 318 iS E/3
11:22CET
39. 49 Kotek Jiří Kotek Daniel Kotek Jiří CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
11:23CET
40. 50 Jirátko Karel Jirátko Karel Valach Ivo CZE Fiat 131 Abarth D/3
11:24CET
41. 51 Mikel Vlastimil Mikel Vlastimil Fuksa Pavel CZE Lada 1600 R D/2
11:25CET
42. 52 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
11:26CET
43. 53 Randy Historic Racing Klub z.s. Nedbal Michal Nedbal Jiří CZE Škoda 100 L C/0
11:27CET
44. 55 Petr Pavel Petr Pavel Kunst Jakub CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye D/1
11:28CET
45. 56 Korda Racing Kft Lukács Zsolt Borsfai David HUN Škoda 110 L Rallye C/0
11:29CET
46. 57 Julínek Miroslav Julínek Miroslav Foltýn František CZE Škoda Octavia TS B/2
11:30CET
47. 58 Főtaxi SC Nagy Tamás Halász Szabó Anetta HUN Moskvich 403 Rallye B/3
11:31CET
48. 59 Máčala Aleš Máčala Aleš Mastacan Jan CZE Mercedes-Benz 500 SLC 12:30CET
49. 60 Busi Franco Busi Franco Mei Davide ITA Lancia Delta HF Integrale 12:31CET
50. 61 Sobotka Bronislav Sobotka Bronislav Procházka Zdeněk CZE Lada VFTS 12:32CET
51. 62 Urban Josef Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 12:33CET
52. 63 Molnár Ferenc Molnár Ferenc Czinege László HUN Lada VFTS 12:34CET
53. 64 Chytil Stanislav Chytil Stanislav Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda 130 LR 12:35CET
54. 65 Jacko Kristián Jacko Kristián Krišanda Ján SVK Volkswagen Golf Gti 12:36CET
55. 66 Zeman Tomáš Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 12:37CET
56. 67 Berta József Berta József Losonczi Csaba HUN Lada VFTS 12:38CET
57. 68 Hrachovec Martin Hrachovec Martin Poláček Martin CZE Škoda 130 RS 12:39CET
58. 69 Bláha Stanislav Bláha Stanislav Glogar Jakub CZE Wartburg 353 W 12:40CET
59. 70 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Nohál David CZE Škoda 130 LR 12:41CET
60. 71 Bartášek Josef Bartášek Josef Slavík Jan CZE Škoda 130 RS 12:42CET
61. 72 Spišák Pavol Spišák Pavol Spišák Štefan SVK Lada VFTS 12:43CET
62. 73 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Cibulka Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS 12:44CET
63. 74 Hlavička Radovan Hlavička Radovan Hlavička Daniel CZE Peugeot 205 Gti 12:45CET
64. 54 Silber Jiří Silber Jiří Silber Patrik CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye 12:46CET
65. 75 Krajčovíč Dezider Krajčovič Dezider Lieskovec Vlado SVK Škoda 130 LR 12:47CET
66. 76 Lopata Jiří Lopata Jiří Lopata Jiří jun. CZE Škoda 130 LR 12:48CET
67. 77 Pecuch Roland Pecuch Roland Dudášová Viktória SVK VAZ 2107 12:49CET
68. 78 Pecka Jiří Pecka Jiří Daněk Ivo CZE Škoda 130 LR 12:50CET
69. 79 Sosnowski Henryk Sosnowski Henryk Ira Grzegorz POL Fiat Cinquecento 12:51CET
70. 80 Ujčík Štěpán Ujčík Štěpán Šauer Adam CZE Škoda 130 L 12:52CET
71. 81 Rohlena Martin Rohlena Martin Šíla Jakub CZE Škoda 130 LR 12:53CET
72. 82 Halama Łukasz Halama Łukasz Usarek Łukasz POL Nissan Sunny GTI 12:54CET
73. 83 Dusík Martin Dusík Martin Baďurová Hana CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 12:55CET
74. 84 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Holec Jindřich CZE Škoda 130 RS 12:56CET
75. 85 Mozola Ondřej Mozola Ondřej Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 1000 MB 12:57CET
76. 86 Balíček Pavel Balíček Pavel Fischer Jan CZE Škoda 120 LS Rally 12:58CET
77. 87 Hajtós Péter Hajtós Péter Barnóczki Ferenc HUN Wartburg 353 WR 12:59CET
78. 88 Kruťa Adam Kruťa Adam Rakušan Martin CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 13:00CET
79. 89 Burget Roman Burget Roman Čagánek Martin CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye 13:01CET
80. 90 Polášek Daniel Polášek Daniel Paseková Kateřina CZE Nissan Micra 13:02CET
81. 91 Balogh Lajos Balogh Lajos Tóth Ádám HUN Trabant 601 R 13:03CET
82. 92 Hrachovcová Jarmila Hrachovcová Jarmila Kretík Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 13:04CET
83. 93 Jurka Oldřich Jurka Oldřich Brabec Miroslav CZE Trabant 601 R 13:05CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ