XI. Star Rally Historic 2018

XI. Star Rally Historic 2018


24. 08. 2018 - 25. 08. 2018

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 3 - Semetín
SS length: 11.55km

SS progress

Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 6
CZE
Enge Tomáš / Engová Lucie
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:08:03.5 86.00
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 5
CZE
Krejča Jan / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:08:06.3 85.50
0.24
00:00:02.8
00:00:02.8
3 15
CZE
Jurečka Petr / Jurečka Pavel
Subaru Impreza 555
F/7 00:08:10.6 84.75
0.61
00:00:07.1
00:00:04.3
4 7
CZE
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:08:14.1 84.15
0.92
00:00:10.6
00:00:03.5
5 12
CZE
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Rover Metro GTi
F/6 00:08:15.1 83.98
1.00
00:00:11.6
00:00:01.0
6 1
CZE
Neumann V. / Slezák Otto
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:08:19.9 83.18
1.42
00:00:16.4
00:00:04.8
7 16
CZE
Němec Petr / Mikulík Jan
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye
D/2 00:08:21.4 82.93
1.55
00:00:17.9
00:00:01.5
8 38
POL
Niemiec Robert / Kolaczek W.
Opel Corsa Gsi
E/2 00:08:24.9 82.35
1.85
00:00:21.4
00:00:03.5
9 3
CZE
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002
C/3 00:08:26.2 82.14
1.97
00:00:22.7
00:00:01.3
10 10
SVK
Béreš J. / Bačinský V.
Mazda 323 4WD Turbo
E10 00:08:27.6 81.91
2.09
00:00:24.1
00:00:01.4
11 37
CZE
Uher Otmar / Lasevič R.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:08:38.4 80.21
3.02
00:00:34.9
00:00:10.8
12 24
CZE
Berger V. / Kolivošková V.
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:08:39.0 80.12
3.07
00:00:35.5
00:00:00.6
13 26
CZE
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:08:40.0 79.96
3.16
00:00:36.5
00:00:01.0
14 19
CZE
Kotrmon Libor / Krečman Jan
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:08:41.9 79.67
3.32
00:00:38.4
00:00:01.9
15 25
CZE
Farník Petr / Nakagawa Akiko
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:08:47.4 78.84
3.80
00:00:43.9
00:00:05.5
16 14
CZE
Kučera Martin / Žaludková Eva
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:08:51.9 78.17
4.19
00:00:48.4
00:00:04.5
17 39
CZE
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:08:52.6 78.07
4.25
00:00:49.1
00:00:00.7
18 44
POL
Boruta A. / Ogierman Adam
Renault Megane Coupe
F/6 00:08:56.9 77.44
4.62
00:00:53.4
00:00:04.3
19 9
CZE
Hustý Petr / Neumann Martin
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:09:00.5 76.93
4.94
00:00:57.0
00:00:03.6
20 51
CZE
Mikel Vlastimil / Fuksa Pavel
Lada 1600 R
D/2 00:09:07.8 75.90
5.57
00:01:04.3
00:00:07.3
21 42
CZE
Šenkýř J. / Hándl Jiří
Suzuki Swift GTi
F/5 00:09:10.3 75.56
5.78
00:01:06.8
00:00:02.5
22 31
AUT
Bellschan von Mildenburg A. / Ettel Christina
Porsche Carrera RS
D/4 00:09:12.1 75.31
5.94
00:01:08.6
00:00:01.8
23 48
POL
Elefant .. / Pasek Marcin
BMW 318 iS
E/3 00:09:15.8 74.81
6.26
00:01:12.3
00:00:03.7
24 40
CZE
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:09:19.3 74.34
6.56
00:01:15.8
00:00:03.5
25 23
CZE
Hostaš Václav / Niemetz Roman
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:09:20.6 74.17
6.68
00:01:17.1
00:00:01.3
26 34
CZE
Klepáč Martin / Outěřický R.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:09:21.6 74.04
6.76
00:01:18.1
00:00:01.0
27 30
CZE
Petrásek J. / Kouřil Rudolf
Porsche 911 S
C/4 00:09:23.7 73.76
6.94
00:01:20.2
00:00:02.1
28 52
CZE
Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye
C/1 00:09:26.8 73.36
7.21
00:01:23.3
00:00:03.1
29 45
CZE
Sekyra Miloš / Brožík Michal
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:09:30.7 72.86
7.55
00:01:27.2
00:00:03.9
30 53
CZE
Nedbal Michal / Nedbal Jiří
Škoda 100 L
C/0 00:09:43.9 71.21
8.69
00:01:40.4
00:00:13.2
31 50
CZE
Jirátko Karel / Valach Ivo
Fiat 131 Abarth
D/3 00:09:54.2 69.98
9.58
00:01:50.7
00:00:10.3
32 27
CZE
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:09:59.3 69.38
10.03
00:01:55.8
00:00:05.1
33 36
CZE
Steuer V. / Nohel Jakub
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:10:04.2 68.82
10.45
00:02:00.7
00:00:04.9
34 49
CZE
Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:10:14.0 67.72
11.30
00:02:10.5
00:00:09.8
35 43
CZE
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi
F/6 00:10:15.5 67.55
11.43
00:02:12.0
00:00:01.5
36 47
CZE
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:10:30.9 65.91
12.76
00:02:27.4
00:00:15.4
37 57
CZE
Julínek M. / Foltýn F.
Škoda Octavia TS
B/2 00:10:36.4 65.34
13.24
00:02:32.9
00:00:05.5
38 58
HUN
Nagy Tamás / Halász Szabó A.
Moskvich 403 Rallye
B/3 00:10:52.1 63.76
14.60
00:02:48.6
00:00:15.7
39 56
HUN
Lukács Zsolt / Borsfai David
Škoda 110 L Rallye
C/0 00:11:39.4 59.45
18.69
00:03:35.9
00:00:47.3
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 6
CZE

2
Enge Tomáš / Engová Lucie
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
00:23:55.5
00:23:55.5 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 1
CZE

1
Neumann V. / Slezák Otto
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
00:24:01.0
00:24:01.0 00:00:05.5
00:00:05.5
3 5
CZE

4
Krejča Jan / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
2
00:24:18.0
00:24:18.0 00:00:22.5
00:00:17.0
4 10
SVK

3
Béreš J. / Bačinský V.
Mazda 323 4WD Turbo 
E10
1
00:24:20.4
00:24:20.4 00:00:24.9
00:00:02.4
5 16
CZE

5
Němec Petr / Mikulík Jan
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye 
D/2
1
00:24:34.4
00:24:34.4 00:00:38.9
00:00:14.0
6 15
CZE

6
Jurečka Petr / Jurečka Pavel
Subaru Impreza 555 
F/7
2
00:24:35.0
00:24:35.0 00:00:39.5
00:00:00.6
7 12
CZE

11
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Rover Metro GTi 
F/6
1
00:24:45.8
00:24:45.8 00:00:50.3
00:00:10.8
8 7
CZE

12
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
1
00:24:49.9
00:24:49.9 00:00:54.4
00:00:04.1
9 3
CZE

9
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 
C/3
1
00:24:54.4
00:24:54.4 00:00:58.9
00:00:04.5
10 26
CZE

8
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
1
00:25:07.9
00:25:07.9 00:01:12.4
00:00:13.5
11 24
CZE

10
Berger V. / Kolivošková V.
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
3
00:25:09.0
00:25:09.0 00:01:13.5
00:00:01.1
12 19
CZE

7
Kotrmon Libor / Krečman Jan
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
3
00:25:09.7
00:25:09.7 00:01:14.2
00:00:00.7
13 38
POL

20
Niemiec Robert / Kolaczek W.
Opel Corsa Gsi 
E/2
1
00:25:27.1
00:25:27.1 00:01:31.6
00:00:17.4
14 25
CZE

15
Farník Petr / Nakagawa Akiko
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
2
00:25:33.8
00:25:33.8 00:01:38.3
00:00:06.7
15 37
CZE

16
Uher Otmar / Lasevič R.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
4
00:25:29.5
00:00:10.0
00:25:39.5 00:01:44.0
00:00:05.7
16 9
CZE

14
Hustý Petr / Neumann Martin
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
1
00:25:44.2
00:25:44.2 00:01:48.7
00:00:04.7
17 39
CZE

21
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
00:25:56.4
00:25:56.4 00:02:00.9
00:00:12.2
18 31
AUT

22
Bellschan von Mildenburg A. / Ettel Christina
Porsche Carrera RS 
D/4
1
00:26:19.9
00:26:19.9 00:02:24.4
00:00:23.5
19 30
CZE

19
Petrásek J. / Kouřil Rudolf
Porsche 911 S 
C/4
1
00:26:20.6
00:26:20.6 00:02:25.1
00:00:00.7
20 44
POL

23
Boruta A. / Ogierman Adam
Renault Megane Coupe 
F/6
2
00:26:23.5
00:26:23.5 00:02:28.0
00:00:02.9
21 40
CZE

24
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
2
00:26:49.8
00:26:49.8 00:02:54.3
00:00:26.3
22 34
CZE

26
Klepáč Martin / Outěřický R.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
2
00:27:01.4
00:27:01.4 00:03:05.9
00:00:11.6
23 48
POL

27
Elefant .. / Pasek Marcin
BMW 318 iS 
E/3
3
00:27:05.4
00:27:05.4 00:03:09.9
00:00:04.0
24 43
CZE

18
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi 
F/6
3
00:27:07.6
00:27:07.6 00:03:12.1
00:00:02.2
25 51
CZE

28
Mikel Vlastimil / Fuksa Pavel
Lada 1600 R 
D/2
2
00:27:18.4
00:27:18.4 00:03:22.9
00:00:10.8
26 42
CZE

30
Šenkýř J. / Hándl Jiří
Suzuki Swift GTi 
F/5
3
00:27:22.7
00:27:22.7 00:03:27.2
00:00:04.3
27 27
CZE

25
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
4
00:27:38.4
00:27:38.4 00:03:42.9
00:00:15.7
28 52
CZE

29
Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
C/1
1
00:27:39.1
00:27:39.1 00:03:43.6
00:00:00.7
29 36
CZE

17
Steuer V. / Nohel Jakub
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
4
00:26:55.8
00:01:00.0
00:27:55.8 00:04:00.3
00:00:16.7
30 23
CZE

32
Hostaš Václav / Niemetz Roman
Lada VFTS 
E/6
1
00:28:10.7
00:28:10.7 00:04:15.2
00:00:14.9
31 53
CZE

31
Nedbal Michal / Nedbal Jiří
Škoda 100 L 
C/0
1
00:28:10.7
00:28:10.7 00:04:15.2
00:00:00.0
32 14
CZE

36
Kučera Martin / Žaludková Eva
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
4
00:28:50.3
00:28:50.3 00:04:54.8
00:00:39.6
33 45
CZE

34
Sekyra Miloš / Brožík Michal
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
5
00:28:55.4
00:28:55.4 00:04:59.9
00:00:05.1
34 50
CZE

33
Jirátko Karel / Valach Ivo
Fiat 131 Abarth 
D/3
1
00:29:02.3
00:29:02.3 00:05:06.8
00:00:06.9
35 49
CZE

35
Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
5
00:29:58.1
00:29:58.1 00:06:02.6
00:00:55.8
36 58
HUN

38
Nagy Tamás / Halász Szabó A.
Moskvich 403 Rallye 
B/3
1
00:32:05.9
00:32:05.9 00:08:10.4
00:02:07.8
37 57
CZE

41
Julínek M. / Foltýn F.
Škoda Octavia TS 
B/2
1
00:32:22.9
00:32:22.9 00:08:27.4
00:00:17.0
38 56
HUN

40
Lukács Zsolt / Borsfai David
Škoda 110 L Rallye 
C/0
2
00:33:21.4
00:33:21.4 00:09:25.9
00:00:58.5
39 47
CZE

42
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
3
00:35:18.2
00:35:18.2 00:11:22.7
00:01:56.8
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 3
retired (17 - Bělohradský Tomáš / Bašta Pavel): technical problem - engine in SS 3
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ