Agrotec Petronas Rally Hustopeče 2019

Agrotec Petronas Rally Hustopeče 2019


14. 06. 2019 - 15. 06. 2019

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 96

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Škoda Slovakia Motorsport Koči Martin Mozner Radovan jun. SVK Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 17:55CET
2. 2 ACA Škoda Autoklub Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 17:56CET
3. 3 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 17:57CET
4. 4 Mogul Auto Šídlo Škoda Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 17:58CET
5. 5 Rufa-Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 17:59CET
6. 6 Racing 21 Klokočka Volkswagen Team Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 2
ASN 18:00CET
7. 7 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 18:01CET
8. 8 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 18:02CET
9. 9 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Krajča Ondřej CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
ASN 18:03CET
10. 11 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 18:04CET
11. 12 Imaxx-ADV Rally Team Gavlák Peter Horniaček Emil SVK Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 18:05CET
12. 14 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 18:06CET
13. 15 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 18:07CET
14. 16 Drotár Autošport R Drotár Igor Ferencz Imrich SVK Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 18:08CET
15. 18 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
18:09CET
16. 19 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Švec Jaromír CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
18:10CET
17. 21 Kamiro Racing ACCR Czech Team Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
18:11CET
18. 22 A-Team Zabloudil Štěpán Vodička Daniel CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
18:12CET
19. 23 Duck Kicker Racing Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
18:13CET
20. 24 A-Team Hanák Jiří Navrátil Jakub CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
18:14CET
21. 25 A-Team Kurka Tomáš Janovská Kateřina CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
18:15CET
22. 26 VH Autoracing s.r.o. Hanuš Vladimír Jugasová Karolína SVK / CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
18:16CET
23. 27 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
18:17CET
24. 28 Hyundai Kowax Racing Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
18:18CET
25. 29 Sting Motor Sport Čech Richard Čech Robert SVK Ford Fiesta R5 2
18:19CET
26. 30 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18:20CET
27. 31 JP Motorsport s.r.o. Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18:21CET
28. 32 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Pecina Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18:22CET
29. 33 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
18:23CET
30. 17 Rally System Slovakia Konečný Tomáš Lejko Matúš SVK Subaru Impreza STI 3
SK3
ASN 18:24CET
31. 34 Subaru Rally Team Komárno Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Subaru Impreza STI 3
SK3
18:25CET
32. 35 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18:26CET
33. 36 Ševčík Pavel Ševčík Pavel Vajďák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18:27CET
34. 37 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
18:28CET
35. 38 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
18:29CET
36. 39 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
18:30CET
37. 40 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Klička Milan CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
18:31CET
38. 41 Dohnal René Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
18:32CET
39. 42 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
18:33CET
40. 43 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Kamenec Matěj Houšť Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
18:34CET
41. 44 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam R2 6
18:35CET
42. 45 Talaš Jan Talaš Jan Baďura Vítězslav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
18:36CET
43. 46 Semerád Petr Semerád Petr Hlávka Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
18:37CET
44. 47 Březík Adam Březík Adam Bělák Zdeněk jun. CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
18:38CET
45. 48 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Opel Adam R2 6
18:39CET
46. 49 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Otruba Patrik CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
18:40CET
47. 50 Ford Team RS Slovakia Koiš Martin Siska Andrej SVK Ford Fiesta R2T 6
18:41CET
48. 52 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
18:42CET
49. 53 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Picková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
18:43CET
50. 54 Barvík Vladimír Barvík Vladimír Blond Josef CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
18:44CET
51. 55 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
18:45CET
52. 56 Orion Racing Team-KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18:46CET
53. 57 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub Kocour Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18:47CET
54. 58 Lama Racing Mičko Branislav Baran Peter SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
18:48CET
55. 59 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
18:49CET
56. 61 Unimont Rally Team Šandrej Marcel Kacvinský Andrej SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 18:50CET
57. 62 Rentor Racing s.r.o. Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
18:51CET
58. 63 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
18:52CET
59. 64 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Lovčík Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
18:53CET
60. 65 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
18:54CET
61. 66 Novák Denis Novák Denis Cibulka Michal CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
18:55CET
62. 67 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Bucha Radovan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
18:56CET
63. 60 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Řezník Luboš CZE Renault Clio R3 5
18:57CET
64. 68 Ambruz Racing Hudy Vladimír Frisch Jaroslav SVK Renault Clio Sport 5
18:58CET
65. 69 Řihák Pavel Řihák Pavel Peca Petr CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
18:59CET
66. 70 Koutek Radim Koutek Radim Zigler Martin CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
19:00CET
67. 71 Hapala Petr Hapala Petr Kozák Zbyněk CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
19:01CET
68. 72 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Bartúnek Tibor Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
19:02CET
69. 73 Wolf Adam Wolf Adam Kunst Jiří ml. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
19:03CET
70. 74 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
19:04CET
71. 75 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 19:05CET
72. 76 LARS Team Stoklas Martin Markovičová Miroslava SVK Volkswagen Polo 7
19:06CET
73. 77 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Stříteský Dominik Mikulík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
19:07CET
74. 78 Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Patrik Šmíd Tomáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
19:08CET
75. 79 Štefan David Štefan David Vichtora Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
19:09CET
76. 80 Żarłok Szymon Żarłok Szymon Pietruszka Krzysztof POL Opel Adam Cup 6
19:10CET
77. 81 Arnošt Tomáš Arnošt Tomáš Nešpor Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
19:11CET
78. 82 Dvořák Jan Dvořák Jan Jindra Petr jun. CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
19:12CET
79. 83 Ocelka Filip Ocelka Filip Haferník Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
19:13CET
80. 84 Petráš Jaroslav Petráš Jaroslav Dyntar Ladislav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
19:14CET
81. 85 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Uhříček David CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
19:15CET
82. 86 Jančík Michael Jančík Michael Jurčík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
19:16CET
83. 87 Ovčarič Vladimír Ovčarič Vladimír Čiháková Eva CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19:17CET
84. 88 R-VLK Racing Melioris Erik Slamka Marcel SVK Ford Fiesta ST 5
19:18CET
85. 89 Sting Motor Sport Suľžin Jaroslav Hudika Milan SVK Peugeot 208 R2 6
19:19CET
86. 91 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kučera Martin Žaludková Eva CZE BMW 318 iS HK2
19:20CET
87. 92 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Vyorálek Lumír Olejník Radek CZE Lada VFTS HK2
19:21CET
88. 93 SNRT Vaško Martin Boroš Róbert SVK Audi Coupe Quattro HK2
19:22CET
89. 94 Hrachovec Martin Hrachovec Martin Illéšová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS 19:23CET
90. 95 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
19:24CET
91. 96 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
19:25CET
92. 97 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Kubín Dominik CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
19:26CET
93. 98 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Heroldová Klára CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
19:27CET
94. 99 Hock Karel Hock Karel Novák Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS 19:28CET
95. 100 JT Rally Team Tydlačková Pavlína Kubů František CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
19:29CET
96. 101 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
19:30CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ