Agrotec Petronas Rally Hustopeče 2019

Agrotec Petronas Rally Hustopeče 2019


14. 06. 2019 - 15. 06. 2019

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 79

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 2 ACA Škoda Autoklub Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 08:58CET
2. 4 Mogul Auto Šídlo Škoda Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 08:59CET
3. 7 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 09:00CET
4. 5 Rufa-Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 09:01CET
5. 3 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 09:02CET
6. 1 Škoda Slovakia Motorsport Koči Martin Mozner Radovan jun. SVK Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 09:03CET
7. 8 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 09:04CET
8. 6 Racing 21 Klokočka Volkswagen Team Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 2
ASN 09:05CET
9. 19 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Švec Jaromír CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
09:06CET
10. 11 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 09:07CET
11. 18 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
09:08CET
12. 9 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Krajča Ondřej CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
ASN 09:09CET
13. 15 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 09:10CET
14. 12 Imaxx-ADV Rally Team Gavlák Peter Horniaček Emil SVK Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 09:11CET
15. 14 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 09:12CET
16. 22 A-Team Zabloudil Štěpán Vodička Daniel CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
09:13CET
17. 25 A-Team Kurka Tomáš Janovská Kateřina CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
09:14CET
18. 32 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Pecina Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:15CET
19. 28 Hyundai Kowax Racing Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
09:16CET
20. 36 Ševčík Pavel Ševčík Pavel Vajďák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:17CET
21. 31 JP Motorsport s.r.o. Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:18CET
22. 23 Duck Kicker Racing Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
09:19CET
23. 30 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:20CET
24. 45 Talaš Jan Talaš Jan Baďura Vítězslav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:21CET
25. 57 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub Kocour Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:22CET
26. 37 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
09:23CET
27. 38 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
09:24CET
28. 26 VH Autoracing s.r.o. Hanuš Vladimír Jugasová Karolína SVK / CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
09:25CET
29. 16 Drotár Autošport R Drotár Igor Ferencz Imrich SVK Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 09:26CET
30. 42 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
09:27CET
31. 46 Semerád Petr Semerád Petr Hlávka Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:28CET
32. 47 Březík Adam Březík Adam Bělák Zdeněk jun. CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:29CET
33. 41 Dohnal René Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:30CET
34. 48 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:31CET
35. 43 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Kamenec Matěj Houšť Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:32CET
36. 44 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:33CET
37. 35 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:34CET
38. 27 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
09:35CET
39. 29 Sting Motor Sport Čech Richard Čech Robert SVK Ford Fiesta R5 2
09:36CET
40. 53 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Picková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:37CET
41. 54 Barvík Vladimír Barvík Vladimír Blond Josef CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:38CET
42. 39 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
09:39CET
43. 40 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Klička Milan CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
09:40CET
44. 52 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:41CET
45. 56 Orion Racing Team-KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:42CET
46. 34 Subaru Rally Team Komárno Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Subaru Impreza STI 3
SK3
09:43CET
47. 17 Rally System Slovakia Konečný Tomáš Lejko Matúš SVK Subaru Impreza STI 3
SK3
ASN 09:44CET
48. 33 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
09:45CET
49. 55 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
09:46CET
50. 50 Ford Team RS Slovakia Koiš Martin Siska Andrej SVK Ford Fiesta R2T 6
09:47CET
51. 61 Unimont Rally Team Šandrej Marcel Kacvinský Andrej SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 09:48CET
52. 58 Lama Racing Mičko Branislav Baran Peter SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
09:49CET
53. 62 Rentor Racing s.r.o. Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
09:50CET
54. 75 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 09:51CET
55. 69 Řihák Pavel Řihák Pavel Peca Petr CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
09:52CET
56. 67 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Bucha Radovan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:53CET
57. 68 Ambruz Racing Hudy Vladimír Frisch Jaroslav SVK Renault Clio Sport 5
09:54CET
58. 63 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:55CET
59. 73 Wolf Adam Wolf Adam Kunst Jiří ml. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:56CET
60. 91 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kučera Martin Žaludková Eva CZE BMW 318 iS HK2
09:57CET
61. 74 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
09:58CET
62. 66 Novák Denis Novák Denis Cibulka Michal CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
09:59CET
63. 65 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:00CET
64. 92 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Vyorálek Lumír Olejník Radek CZE Lada VFTS HK2
10:01CET
65. 86 Jančík Michael Jančík Michael Jurčík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:02CET
66. 72 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Bartúnek Tibor Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
10:03CET
67. 98 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Heroldová Klára CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:04CET
68. 88 R-VLK Racing Melioris Erik Slamka Marcel SVK Ford Fiesta ST 5
10:05CET
69. 71 Hapala Petr Hapala Petr Kozák Zbyněk CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
10:06CET
70. 76 LARS Team Stoklas Martin Markovičová Miroslava SVK Volkswagen Polo 7
10:07CET
71. 89 Sting Motor Sport Suľžin Jaroslav Hudika Milan SVK Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:08CET
72. 95 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:09CET
73. 97 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Kubín Dominik CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
10:10CET
74. 101 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
10:11CET
75. 87 Ovčarič Vladimír Ovčarič Vladimír Čiháková Eva CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
10:12CET
76. 96 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:13CET
77. 100 JT Rally Team Tydlačková Pavlína Kubů František CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:14CET
78. 93 SNRT Vaško Martin Boroš Róbert SVK Audi Coupe Quattro HK2
10:15CET
79. 99 Hock Karel Hock Karel Novák Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS 10:16CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ