Agrotec Petronas Rally Hustopeče 2019

Agrotec Petronas Rally Hustopeče 2019


14. 06. 2019 - 15. 06. 2019

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 96

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Škoda Slovakia Motorsport Koči Martin Mozner Radovan jun. SVK Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
2. 2 ACA Škoda Autoklub Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
3. 3 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN
4. 4 Mogul Auto Šídlo Škoda Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
5. 5 Rufa-Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
6. 6 Racing 21 Klokočka Volkswagen Team Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 2
ASN
7. 7 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
8. 8 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN
9. 9 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Krajča Ondřej CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
ASN
10. 11 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
11. 12 Imaxx-ADV Rally Team Gavlák Peter Horniaček Emil SVK Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
12. 14 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
13. 15 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
14. 16 Drotár Autošport R Drotár Igor Ferencz Imrich SVK Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
15. 17 Rally System Slovakia Konečný Tomáš Lejko Matúš SVK Subaru Impreza STI 3
SK3
ASN
16. 18 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
17. 19 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Švec Jaromír CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
18. 21 Kamiro Racing ACCR Czech Team Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
19. 22 A-Team Zabloudil Štěpán Vodička Daniel CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
20. 23 Duck Kicker Racing Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
21. 24 A-Team Hanák Jiří Navrátil Jakub CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
22. 25 A-Team Kurka Tomáš Janovská Kateřina CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
23. 26 VH Autoracing s.r.o. Hanuš Vladimír Jugasová Karolína SVK / CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
24. 27 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
25. 28 Hyundai Kowax Racing Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
26. 29 Sting Motor Sport Čech Richard Čech Robert SVK Ford Fiesta R5 2
27. 30 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
28. 31 JP Motorsport s.r.o. Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
29. 32 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Pecina Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
30. 33 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
31. 34 Subaru Rally Team Komárno Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Subaru Impreza STI 3
SK3
32. 35 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
33. 36 Ševčík Pavel Ševčík Pavel Vajďák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
34. 37 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
35. 38 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
36. 39 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
37. 40 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Klička Milan CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
38. 41 Dohnal René Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
39. 42 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
40. 43 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Kamenec Matěj Houšť Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
41. 44 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam R2 6
42. 45 Talaš Jan Talaš Jan Baďura Vítězslav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
43. 46 Semerád Petr Semerád Petr Hlávka Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
44. 47 Březík Adam Březík Adam Bělák Zdeněk jun. CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
45. 48 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Opel Adam R2 6
46. 49 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Otruba Patrik CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
47. 50 Ford Team RS Slovakia Koiš Martin Siska Andrej SVK Ford Fiesta R2T 6
48. 52 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
49. 53 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Picková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
50. 54 Barvík Vladimír Barvík Vladimír Blond Josef CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
51. 55 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
52. 56 Orion Racing Team-KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
53. 57 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub Kocour Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
54. 58 Lama Racing Mičko Branislav Baran Peter SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
55. 59 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
56. 60 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Řezník Luboš CZE Renault Clio R3 5
57. 61 Unimont Rally Team Šandrej Marcel Kacvinský Andrej SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
58. 62 Rentor Racing s.r.o. Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
59. 63 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
60. 64 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Lovčík Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
61. 65 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
62. 66 Novák Denis Novák Denis Cibulka Michal CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
63. 67 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Bucha Radovan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
64. 68 Ambruz Racing Hudy Vladimír Frisch Jaroslav SVK Renault Clio Sport 5
65. 69 Řihák Pavel Řihák Pavel Peca Petr CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
66. 70 Koutek Radim Koutek Radim Zigler Martin CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
67. 71 Hapala Petr Hapala Petr Kozák Zbyněk CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
68. 72 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Bartúnek Tibor Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
69. 73 Wolf Adam Wolf Adam Kunst Jiří ml. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
70. 74 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
71. 75 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR
72. 76 LARS Team Stoklas Martin Markovičová Miroslava SVK Volkswagen Polo 7
73. 77 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Stříteský Dominik Mikulík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
74. 78 Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Patrik Šmíd Tomáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
75. 79 Štefan David Štefan David Vichtora Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
76. 80 Żarłok Szymon Żarłok Szymon Pietruszka Krzysztof POL Opel Adam Cup 6
77. 81 Arnošt Tomáš Arnošt Tomáš Nešpor Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
78. 82 Dvořák Jan Dvořák Jan Jindra Petr jun. CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
79. 83 Ocelka Filip Ocelka Filip Haferník Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
80. 84 Petráš Jaroslav Petráš Jaroslav Dyntar Ladislav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
81. 85 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Uhříček David CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
82. 86 Jančík Michael Jančík Michael Jurčík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
83. 87 Ovčarič Vladimír Ovčarič Vladimír Čiháková Eva CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
84. 88 R-VLK Racing Melioris Erik Slamka Marcel SVK Ford Fiesta ST 5
85. 89 Sting Motor Sport Suľžin Jaroslav Hudika Milan SVK Peugeot 208 R2 6
86. 91 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kučera Martin Žaludková Eva CZE BMW 318 iS HK2
87. 92 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Vyorálek Lumír Olejník Radek CZE Lada VFTS HK2
88. 93 SNRT Vaško Martin Boroš Róbert SVK Audi Coupe Quattro HK2
89. 94 Hrachovec Martin Hrachovec Martin Illéšová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS
90. 95 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
91. 96 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
92. 97 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Kubín Dominik CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
93. 98 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Heroldová Klára CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
94. 99 Hock Karel Hock Karel Novák Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS
95. 100 JT Rally Team Tydlačková Pavlína Kubů František CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
96. 101 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ