Historic Vltava Rallye 2019

Historic Vltava Rallye 2019


26. 04. 2019 - 27. 04. 2019

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 92

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Key Sport Engineering srl Lucky .. Pons Fabrizia ITA Lancia Delta HF Integrale E/4
2. 2 Historic Rally Club Finland Silvasti Ville Pietiläinen Risto FIN Lancia 037 Rally E/6
3. 3 Pravia Autocompeticion Alonso Daniel Carrera Cándido ESP Ford Sierra Cosworth E/4
4. 4 Jensen Valter Christian Jensen Valter Christian Pedersen Erik NOR BMW M3 E/4
5. 5 Myrsell Mats Myrsell Mats Junttila Esko SWE Ford Sierra Cosworth E/4
6. 6 Escuderia Madrid Historicos Sainz Antonio Martinez-Cattaneo Javier ESP Subaru Legacy RS E/4
7. 7 Tractive AB Motorsport Transmission Johnsen Anders Johnsen Ingrid SWE Porsche 911 RS C/4
8. 8 Wagner Karl Wagner Karl Zauner Gerda AUT Porsche 911 SC D/4
9. 9 Textura SC Wirtmann Ferenc Kerekes József HUN Ford Escort RS 2000 D/3
10. 10 Zippo Zippo .. Culasso Luca ITA Audi Quattro D/4
11. 11 Iversen Paal Gundersen Birger Iversen Paal NOR BMW M3 E/4
12. 12 Kirvesmäki Ari Kirvesmäki Ari Jämsen Jukka FIN Toyota Corolla E/2
13. 14 Pasutti Paolo Pasutti Paolo Campeis Giovanni ITA Porsche 911 RS C/4
14. 15 Historic Rally Club Finland Latvala Jari Sairanen Asko FIN Toyota Celica GT Four E/4
15. 16 Historic Rally Club Finland Veikkanen Pentti Jaakkola Timo FIN Porsche 911 SC D/4
16. 17 Historic Rally Club Finland Peltonen Esa Saarto Jyrki FIN Toyota Starlet D/1
17. 18 Scuderia Coppa Amici Mekler László Meklerné Mikó Edit HUN Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm C/3
18. 19 Helins Motorsport Helin Stefan Lidebjer Granberg Ida SWE Opel Ascona A C/3
19. 20 Historic Rally Club Finland Rissanen Vesa Holmberg Kirsi FIN Ford Escort RS 1600 C/3
20. 21 Historic Rally Club Finland Koskinen Pasi Koskinen Taru FIN Ford Escort RS 1600 C/2
21. 22 Hinderer Peter Hinderer Peter Heubl Christian DEU Porsche 911 SC D/4
22. 23 Scuderia Coppa Amici Kalapács Zsolt Kalapács Kornel HUN Opel Kadett Coupe D/3
23. 25 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Hořejší Radek Klášterková Kateřina CZE Lada 1600 R D/2
24. 26 Herczig Rallye Sport Kft. Magoss Péter Rónay László HUN Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm C/3
25. 27 Mylle Carlo Mylle Carlo Laporte Olivier BEL Porsche 911 RS C/4
26. 28 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Kakrda Josef Chludil Štěpán CZE Opel Ascona A C/3
27. 29 Baltes Michael Baltes Michael Jetzt Werner DEU Fiat 131 Abarth D/3
28. 30 Scuderia Coppa Amici Sárdi Zoltán Sárdiné Zalatnay Rita HUN Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm C/3
29. 31 Historic Rally Club Finland Selänne Juha Haarala Markku FIN Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
30. 32 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Terš Jiří Vítovec Pavel CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
31. 33 Parisi Antonio Parisi Antonio D'Angelo Giuseppe ITA Porsche 911 S B/4
32. 34 Putz Michael Putz Michael Kraus Christoph AUT BMW 2002 TI B/4
33. 35 Graham Ernie Graham Ernie Graham Karen GBR Ford Escort Twin Cam B/3
34. 36 Dlugos Heiko Dlugos Heiko Rauber Tim DEU Ford Escort RS 1600 B/3
35. 37 Historic Rally Club Finland Kivitila Elias Tuominen Timo FIN BMW 2002 TI B/4
36. 38 Graham Will Graham Will Johnston Michael GBR BMW M3 E/4
37. 39 Historic Rally Club Finland Papunen Jouni Soini Petteri FIN Mercedes-Benz 190 E E/4
38. 40 Weber Benedikt Weber Benedikt Cabanis Patrick DEU Porsche 911 SC D/4
39. 41 Salminen Ari Salminen Ari Virtanen Mika FIN Porsche 924 Turbo D/4
40. 42 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Dolák Luboš Nádvorník Jan CZE Lada 21011 D/2
41. 43 Historic Rally Club Finland Wilkman Klaus Valonen Hanna FIN Triumph TR8 D/4
42. 44 Historic Rally Club Finland Lajunen Lauri Arola Arto FIN Triumph TR7 C/3
43. 45 Historic Rally Club Finland Norrgård Sverre Koponen Ari FIN BMW 2002 TI B/4
44. 46 Historic Rally Club Finland Hyvärinen Jari Ala-Turkia Jarno FIN Volvo Amazon 122 S B/4
45. 47 Fiorito Carlo Fiorito Carlo Germano Vincenzo ITA BMW 2002 TI B/4
46. 49 SK Villu Mättik Villu Maslenikov Arvo EST Lada 2101 C/1
47. 50 Historic Rally Club Finland Anttalainen Pekka Hietaniemi Antti FIN Škoda Felicia Super A/2
48. 51 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Neumann Vlastimil Hlavatý Martin CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
49. 52 Káňa Jiří Káňa Jiří Vybíral Ivo CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth E/4
50. 53 GO+Cars GO+EAuto Olchawski Grzegorz Wroński Łukasz POL Audi Quattro A2 E/7
51. 54 Enge Tomáš Enge Tomáš Engová Lucie CZE Ford Escort RS 2000 D/3
52. 55 Budil Stanislav Budil Stanislav Vejvoda Petr CZE BMW 2002 C/3
53. 56 Rallye Klub Liberec Rejchrt Michal Kubín Dominik CZE Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
54. 57 Kotrmon Libor Kotrmon Libor Kolivošková Veronika CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
55. 58 Krejča Jan Krejča Jan Šárka Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
56. 59 Hejhal Petr Hejhal Petr Hejhal Martin CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
57. 60 Radouň Motorsport z.s. Michálek Petr Maryška Roman CZE Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
58. 61 Hustý Petr Hustý Petr Kouřil Rudolf CZE Mercedes-Benz 190 E E/4
59. 62 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský Tomáš Rieger David CZE BMW 318 iS F/6
60. 63 Blažek Stanislav Blažek Stanislav Krčma Petr CZE Opel Astra GSi F/6
61. 64 Stolarek Teodor Stolarek Teodor Jaros Adam POL Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
62. 65 Vyorálek Lumír Vyorálek Lumír Olejník Radek CZE Lada VFTS E/6
63. 66 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Němec Petr Krajča Jaroslav CZE Lada 21011 D/2
64. 67 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Fadrný František Fadrná Libuše CZE Lada VFTS E/6
65. 68 Hýbner Vratislav Hýbner Vratislav Jonášek Jiří CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
66. 69 Volf Tomáš Volf Tomáš Donoval Milan CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
67. 70 Štolfa Jindřich Štolfa Jindřich Hawel Zdeněk CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
68. 71 Bezemek Jan Bezemek Jan Těšínský Petr CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
69. 72 Hadáček Petr Hadáček Petr Červený Tomáš CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
70. 73 Klik Martin Klik Martin Frei Jan CZE Lada VFTS E/6
71. 74 Vrátníček Zdeněk Vrátníček Zdeněk Hédl Karel CZE Volkswagen Golf E/3
72. 75 Klepáč Martin Klepáč Martin Cibulka Michal CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
73. 76 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Kovanda Jaromír Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
74. 77 Křišťan Jiří Křišťan Jiří Kraucher Martin CZE Škoda 110 L Rallye C/0
75. 78 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Touš Radek Hronek Lukáš CZE Škoda 120 S C/1
76. 79 Kratina Petr Kratina Petr Pfajfr Tomáš CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
77. 80 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kroupar Zdeněk Zelený Josef CZE Lancia Beta Coupe C/3
78. 81 Sekyra Miloš Sekyra Miloš Bašta Pavel CZE BMW 318 iS F/6
79. 82 Kolář Petr Kolář Petr Kolář Pavel CZE Škoda 130 RS D/1
80. 85 Svoboda Bohumír Svoboda Bohumír Trojan Ivan CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye D/1
81. 86 Svoboda Bohumír Svoboda Bohumír jun. Soběhart Zbyněk CZE Škoda 1000 MB C/0
82. 87 Ježek David Ježek David Rubáš David CZE Škoda 110 L C/0
83. 88 Horčík Karel Horčík Karel Flaska Jan CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
84. 89 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Klíma Jindřich Červený Dušan CZE Lada VFTS E/6
85. 90 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Sázavský Josef Jílek Lukáš CZE VAZ 2103 MTX C/2
86. 91 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Jung Václav Vaňková Petra CZE Lada VFTS E/6
87. 92 Kotek Jiří Kotek Daniel Kotek Jiří CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
88. 93 Švec Václav Švec Václav Chaloupka Petr CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
89. 94 Halady Zdeněk Halady Zdeněk Haladyová Iveta CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
90. 95 Maier Pavel Maier Pavel Gottfried Oldřich CZE Ford Escort RS 1600 C/3
91. 96 Kovařík Oldřich sen. Kovařík Oldřích sen. Kovařík Oldřich jun. CZE Škoda Octavia TS A/2
92. 97 Novák Petr Novák Petr Randa Jaroslav CZE Škoda 1000 MB C/0
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ