Rally Bohemia 2019 - historic

Rally Bohemia 2019 - historic


12. 07. 2019 - 14. 07. 2019

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 7 - Bzí 1
SS length: 8.87km
Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 202
CZE
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:06:51.9 77.52
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 205
CZE
Scellier S. / Teplá Veronika
Opel Kadett Gsi
E/3 00:07:03.8 75.35
1.34
00:00:11.9
00:00:11.9
3 208
CZE
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:07:06.7 74.83
1.67
00:00:14.8
00:00:02.9
4 210
POL
Stolarek Teodor / Jaros Adam
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:07:07.5 74.69
1.76
00:00:15.6
00:00:00.8
5 211
CZE
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi
F/6 00:07:16.0 73.24
2.72
00:00:24.1
00:00:08.5
6 220
CZE
Zenkl Otakar / Omelka Zdeněk
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:07:16.1 73.22
2.73
00:00:24.2
00:00:00.1
7 201
CZE
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:07:18.2 72.87
2.97
00:00:26.3
00:00:02.1
8 207
CZE
Berger V. / Zuzánek L.
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:07:19.9 72.59
3.16
00:00:28.0
00:00:01.7
9 209
CZE
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:07:23.2 72.05
3.53
00:00:31.3
00:00:03.3
10 223
CZE
Šrámek Jiří / Bašta Pavel
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:07:23.8 71.95
3.60
00:00:31.9
00:00:00.6
11 214
CZE
Maier Pavel / Gottfried O.
Ford Escort RS 1600
C/3 00:07:30.2 70.93
4.32
00:00:38.3
00:00:06.4
12 219
CZE
Šenkýř J. / Hándl Jiří
Suzuki Swift GTi
F/5 00:07:32.9 70.51
4.62
00:00:41.0
00:00:02.7
13 216
CZE
Klepáč Martin / Outěřický R.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:07:33.4 70.43
4.68
00:00:41.5
00:00:00.5
14 227
CZE
Dolák Luboš / Kulhan Jiří
Lada 21011
D/2 00:07:36.2 70.00
4.99
00:00:44.3
00:00:02.8
15 218
CZE
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:07:37.9 69.74
5.19
00:00:46.0
00:00:01.7
16 225
CZE
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:07:40.3 69.37
5.46
00:00:48.4
00:00:02.4
17 226
CZE
Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye
C/1 00:07:40.9 69.28
5.52
00:00:49.0
00:00:00.6
18 224
CZE
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:07:45.1 68.66
6.00
00:00:53.2
00:00:04.2
19 228
CZE
Halady Zdeněk / Gissyová Olga
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:07:55.4 67.17
7.16
00:01:03.5
00:00:10.3
20 217
CZE
Sekyra Miloš / Kotál Jakub
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:07:55.9 67.10
7.22
00:01:04.0
00:00:00.5
21 221
CZE
Kakrda Josef / Chludil Š.
Opel Ascona A
C/3 00:09:11.3 57.92
15.72
00:02:19.4
00:01:15.4
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 202
CZE

1
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
00:27:46.0
00:27:46.0 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 205
CZE

2
Scellier S. / Teplá Veronika
Opel Kadett Gsi 
E/3
1
00:29:09.3
00:29:09.3 00:01:23.3
00:01:23.3
3 208
CZE

3
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
2
00:30:07.6
00:30:07.6 00:02:21.6
00:00:58.3
4 210
POL

4
Stolarek Teodor / Jaros Adam
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
1
00:30:12.9
00:30:12.9 00:02:26.9
00:00:05.3
5 220
CZE

5
Zenkl Otakar / Omelka Zdeněk
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
2
00:30:28.9
00:30:28.9 00:02:42.9
00:00:16.0
6 207
CZE

6
Berger V. / Zuzánek L.
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
00:30:36.7
00:30:36.7 00:02:50.7
00:00:07.8
7 201
CZE

7
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
3
00:31:08.1
00:31:08.1 00:03:22.1
00:00:31.4
8 211
CZE

8
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi 
F/6
1
00:30:41.0
00:00:30.0
00:31:11.0 00:03:25.0
00:00:02.9
9 214
CZE

9
Maier Pavel / Gottfried O.
Ford Escort RS 1600 
C/3
1
00:31:50.1
00:00:10.0
00:32:00.1 00:04:14.1
00:00:49.1
10 209
CZE

10
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
3
00:31:30.3
00:00:30.0
00:32:00.3 00:04:14.3
00:00:00.2
11 216
CZE

12
Klepáč Martin / Outěřický R.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
4
00:32:25.9
00:32:25.9 00:04:39.9
00:00:25.6
12 218
CZE

13
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
00:32:48.3
00:32:48.3 00:05:02.3
00:00:22.4
13 226
CZE

14
Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
C/1
1
00:32:54.7
00:32:54.7 00:05:08.7
00:00:06.4
14 223
CZE

18
Šrámek Jiří / Bašta Pavel
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
2
00:32:47.0
00:00:10.0
00:32:57.0 00:05:11.0
00:00:02.3
15 219
CZE

15
Šenkýř J. / Hándl Jiří
Suzuki Swift GTi 
F/5
2
00:32:38.9
00:00:20.0
00:32:58.9 00:05:12.9
00:00:01.9
16 225
CZE

17
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
1
00:33:10.9
00:33:10.9 00:05:24.9
00:00:12.0
17 224
CZE

16
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
4
00:33:13.4
00:33:13.4 00:05:27.4
00:00:02.5
18 227
CZE

19
Dolák Luboš / Kulhan Jiří
Lada 21011 
D/2
1
00:33:18.7
00:33:18.7 00:05:32.7
00:00:05.3
19 221
CZE

11
Kakrda Josef / Chludil Š.
Opel Ascona A 
C/3
2
00:33:56.5
00:33:56.5 00:06:10.5
00:00:37.8
20 217
CZE

20
Sekyra Miloš / Kotál Jakub
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
3
00:34:03.4
00:34:03.4 00:06:17.4
00:00:06.9
21 228
CZE

21
Halady Zdeněk / Gissyová Olga
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
3
00:34:37.8
00:34:37.8 00:06:51.8
00:00:34.4
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 7
(221 - Kakrda Josef / Chludil Štěpán): was out of road
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ